#20 EPT MAIN EVENT

Back

Tournament series: EPT Open

Date: 07.10.2021 12:00
Buy-in: 1900 у.е
Stack: 30000
Levels: 36
Entries: 1210
Prize pool: 2032800 у.е

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Rank Player Country Winnings
1
Evgeniy Starinkov
Russia 228990 c.u.
2
Henri Toussaint
Germany 235000 c.u.
3
Anton Mamaev
Russia 130000 c.u.
4
Ivan Vasilev
Russia 185000 c.u.
5
Oleg Bogdanov
Russia 150000 c.u.
6
Vyacheslav Balaev
Russia 64035 c.u.
7
Evgeniy Katymaev
Russia 48810 c.u.
8
Konstantin Maslak
Russia 34780 c.u.
9
Konstantin Faerber
Germany 26995 c.u.
10
Sergey Onoprienko
Russia 22380 c.u.
11
Artem Sofronov
Russia 22380 c.u.
12
Anatoliy Zlotnikov
Russia 20105 c.u.
13
Viktor Khodorenko
Belarus 20105 c.u.
14
Aleksandr Pustovoy
Russia 18070 c.u.
15
Pavel Kovalenko
Russia 18070 c.u.
16
Vitaliy Viunchenko
Russia 16040 c.u.
17
Dzmitry Budai
Belarus 16040 c.u.
18
Boris Molokov
Russia 14005 c.u.
19
Vitaliy Pankov
Russia 14005 c.u.
20
Artur Adamyants
Russia 14005 c.u.
21
Viktor Ustimov
Russia 11975 c.u.
22
Fedor Dedelov
Russia 11975 c.u.
23
Ilya Pavlov
Russia 11975 c.u.
24
Anton Roschin
Russia 10040 c.u.
25
Anatoliy Nikitin
Russia 10040 c.u.
26
Aleksandr Sazhinov
Russia 10040 c.u.
27
Mikhail Zamyatin
Russia 10040 c.u.
28
Artem Korogodov
Russia 8475 c.u.
29
Maksim Vichuzhanin
Russia 8475 c.u.
30
Vladimir 90 Luchkov
Belarus 8475 c.u.
31
Rustem Muratov
Russia 8475 c.u.
32
Damir Gabdullin
Russia 7360 c.u.
33
Alexey Pugachev
Russia 7360 c.u.
34
Igor Sharaskin
Russia 7360 c.u.
35
Kazi Bayramukov
Russia 7360 c.u.
36
Dmitriy Makharov
Russia 7360 c.u.
37
Marat Makhmudov
Russia 7360 c.u.
38
Sergey Chigirev
Russia 7360 c.u.
39
Alexandr Kirichenko
Russia 7360 c.u.
40
Andrey Skvortsov
Russia 6260 c.u.
41
Ruslan Mityaev
Russia 6260 c.u.
42
Stepan Mikhno
Russia 6260 c.u.
43
Malyshev Denis
Russia 6260 c.u.
44
Alexandr Shelukhin
Russia 6260 c.u.
45
Dmitry Panteleev
Russia 6260 c.u.
46
Andrey Chechetko
Russia 6260 c.u.
47
Sergey Shurov
Russia 6260 c.u.
48
Nikolay Tulin
Russia 6260 c.u.
49
Ruslan Galiullin
Russia 6260 c.u.
50
Emil Ukalaev
Russia 6260 c.u.
51
Cosmin Bardan
Romania 6260 c.u.
52
Zoran Maric
Serbia 6260 c.u.
53
Vladimir Lavrinenko
Russia 6260 c.u.
54
Igor Romanov
Russia 6260 c.u.
55
Ruslan Voyshevich
Russia 6260 c.u.
56
Mikhail Mamonov
Russia 5185 c.u.
57
Dmitriy Tsymbal
Russia 5185 c.u.
58
Denis Vladimirov
Russia 5185 c.u.
59
Dmitriy 1970 Ponomarev
Russia 5185 c.u.
60
Nikolay Plastinin
Russia 5185 c.u.
61
Rinat Lyapin
Russia 5185 c.u.
62
Yuriy Dvornikov
Russia 5185 c.u.
63
Konstantin Kirichenko
Russia 5185 c.u.
64
Yuriy Kim
Uzbekistan 5185 c.u.
65
Anton Lyubenko
Russia 5185 c.u.
66
Eduard Martynenko
Moldova 5185 c.u.
67
Khanzhin Vladislav
Russia 5185 c.u.
68
Roman Vasilev
Russia 5185 c.u.
69
Yuriy Brechalov
Russia 5185 c.u.
70
Yoshihito Shijima
Japan 5185 c.u.
71
Sergey Pichugin
Russia 5185 c.u.
72
Vyacheslav Golovchenko
Russia 4350 c.u.
73
Vsevolod Skorokhod
Russia 4350 c.u.
74
Furkan Beg
Turkey 4350 c.u.
75
Danzan Khaimchikov
Russia 4350 c.u.
76
Vadim Kuvshynov
Russia 4350 c.u.
77
Mikhail Aleksandrov
Russia 4350 c.u.
78
Aleksandr Kolganov
Russia 4350 c.u.
79
Ruslan Esov
Russia 4350 c.u.
80
Evgeniy Zhigarev
Russia 4350 c.u.
81
Andrey Gurev
Russia 4350 c.u.
82
Aleksandr Sannikov
Russia 4350 c.u.
83
Agharazi Babayev
Azerbaigian 4350 c.u.
84
Aleksey Romanov
Russia 4350 c.u.
85
Alexandr Kotov
Russia 4350 c.u.
86
Denis Koprov
Russia 4350 c.u.
87
Dmitriy Kaminskiy
Russia 4350 c.u.
88
Leonid Semenyuk
Russia 4350 c.u.
89
Sergey Galaktionov
Russia 4350 c.u.
90
Nikita Filippov
Russia 4350 c.u.
91
Denis Grabskiy
Belarus 4350 c.u.
92
Pavel Kim
Russia 4350 c.u.
93
Matthew Donlan
United Kingdom 4350 c.u.
94
Andrey Blysh
Russia 4350 c.u.
95
Vladimir Nazarov
Russia 4350 c.u.
96
Andrey Biryukov
Russia 3925 c.u.
97
Nikolay Peskov
Russia 3925 c.u.
98
Alexandr Luchkin
Russia 3925 c.u.
99
Grair Nazaryan
Armenia 3925 c.u.
100
Maksim Tsvetkov
Russia 3925 c.u.
101
Almat Idrisov
Kazakhstan 3925 c.u.
102
Artyr Matevosyn
Russia 3925 c.u.
103
Alexandr Shepel
Russia 3925 c.u.
104
Anton Erokhin
Russia 3925 c.u.
105
Egor Gerasimchuk
Russia 3925 c.u.
106
Garik Tamasyan
Armenia 3925 c.u.
107
Aleksandr Donetskov
Russia 3925 c.u.
108
Sergey Chantsev
Russia 3925 c.u.
109
Anton Skripnik
Russia 3925 c.u.
110
Dmitriy Motorov
Russia 3925 c.u.
111
David Bekoev
Russia 3925 c.u.
112
Robert Faizrakhmanov
Russia 3925 c.u.
113
Leonid Orman
Russia 3925 c.u.
114
Stepan Khachaturyan
Armenia 3925 c.u.
115
Ivan Ivanov 83
Turkey 3925 c.u.
116
Kamil Isabekov
Russia 3925 c.u.
117
Ilgar Yagubov
Russia 3925 c.u.
118
Sergey Pustobaev
Russia 3925 c.u.
119
Anatoliy Voropaev
Russia 3925 c.u.
120
Anatoliy Stolkovskiy
Russia 3495 c.u.
121
Anton Lysakov
Russia 3495 c.u.
122
Dmitriy Astratov
Russia 3495 c.u.
123
Mikhail Sui
Russia 3495 c.u.
124
Aleksey Bilyuchenko
Russia 3495 c.u.
125
Emin Mugulov
Russia 3495 c.u.
126
Sergey Popyuk
Russia 3495 c.u.
127
Valeriy Avanesyan
Russia 3495 c.u.
128
Vladimir Sosnin
Russia 3495 c.u.
129
Sergey Bobrik
Russia 3495 c.u.
130
Timofey Savkin
Russia 3495 c.u.
131
Maxim 92 Ivanov
Russia 3495 c.u.
132
Ilya Timofeev
Russia 3495 c.u.
133
Artsiom Prostak
Belarus 3495 c.u.
134
Igor Signaevskiy
Russia 3495 c.u.
135
Dmitriy Medvedev
Russia 3495 c.u.
136
Vadzim Godzdanker
Belarus 3495 c.u.
137
Mikhail Zhuravlev
Russia 3495 c.u.
138
Aleksandr Izotov
Russia 3495 c.u.
139
Gaurav Sood
India 3495 c.u.
140
Mikhail Katykhin
Ukraine 3495 c.u.
141
Rumen Filipchev
Bulgaria 3495 c.u.
142
Milos Petakovic
Serbia 3495 c.u.
143
Rauf Jafarov
Azerbaigian 3495 c.u.
144
Nikolay Novikov
Russia 3110 c.u.
145
Pavel Gergedava
Georgia 3110 c.u.
146
Eldar Ilmetov
Russia 3110 c.u.
147
Ahdrey Balakshin
Russia 3110 c.u.
148
Daria Krashennikova
Russia 3110 c.u.
149
Vadim Gabriel
Russia 3110 c.u.
150
Mikhail Mikheev
Russia 3110 c.u.
151
Oleg Ustinovich
Russia 3110 c.u.
152
Aleksandr Lazko
Russia 3110 c.u.
153
Ivan Volodko
Russia 3110 c.u.
154
Aleksey Petrov
Russia 3110 c.u.
155
Aleksey Gortikov
Russia 3110 c.u.
156
Evgeniy Syschenko
Russia 3110 c.u.
157
Maksim Skripkin
Russia 3110 c.u.
158
Vartkes Tumasyan
Russia 3110 c.u.
159
Rubenov Lev
Russia 3110 c.u.
160
Roman Nagimov
Russia 3110 c.u.
161
Sergey Ovcharenko
Russia 3110 c.u.
162
Yuriy Volkomorov
Russia 3110 c.u.
163
Peskov Yuriy
Russia 3110 c.u.
164
Stefano Pitstsuti
Italy 3110 c.u.
165
Aleksandr Chernikov
Russia 3110 c.u.
166
Vadim Nikiforov
Russia 3110 c.u.
167
Maksim Sekretarev
Russia 3110 c.u.
168
Zafar Khusainov
Uzbekistan 3110 c.u.
169
Alexandr Matsnev
Russia 3110 c.u.
170
Kirill Denisenko
Belarus 3110 c.u.
171
Roman Romanov
Russia 3110 c.u.
172
Anvar Muratov
Russia 3110 c.u.
173
Gevorg Melikyan
Russia 3110 c.u.
174
Vladimir Nikolaev
Russia 3110 c.u.
175
Pavel Gorbachev
Russia 3110 c.u.