#1 Grand Prix Russia

Back

Tournament series: SPF Final and Grand Prix Russia

Date: 16.12.2019 00:00
Buy-in: 220 у.е.
Stack: 100000
Levels: 48
Entries: 1502
Prize pool: 357,143.0 у.е.

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Place Player Country Winnings
1
Anatoly Korochenskiy
Russia 36683 c.u.
2
Roman Nuraev
Russia 34355 c.u.
3
Eduard Barsegyan
Russia 30500 c.u.
4
Kabir Guseynov
Russia 20962 c.u.
5
Denis Titenski
Belarus 12236 c.u.
6
Sergey Rikhard
Russia 9250 c.u.
7
Narek Arsenyan
Russia 7250 c.u.
8
Aleksandr Biryukov
Russia 5750 c.u.
9
Andrey Gerasimov
Russia 4500 c.u.
10
Alexsandr Parfinovich
Russia 3500 c.u.
11
Konstantin Puchkov
Russia 3500 c.u.
12
Batraz Tigiev
Russia 3000 c.u.
13
Rudolf Domin
Russia 3000 c.u.
14
Danil Levchenko
Russia 2500 c.u.
15
Damir Gabdullin
Russia 2500 c.u.
16
Konstantin Lichagin
Russia 2500 c.u.
17
Efim Gluzman
Russia 2500 c.u.
18
Anzor Akbiev
Kazakhstan 2100 c.u.
19
Dmitriy Egorov
Russia 2100 c.u.
20
Evgeniy 80 Nekrasov
Russia 2100 c.u.
21
Vrezh Avakyan
Russia 2100 c.u.
22
Razavi Seyed Mansour
Iran 2100 c.u.
23
Nikita Pankratov
Russia 2100 c.u.
24
Dmitry Levin
Russia 1800 c.u.
25
Oleg Tairov
Russia 1800 c.u.
26
Aleksey Savenkov
Russia 1800 c.u.
27
Ruslan Raimkulov
Kyrgyzstan 1800 c.u.
28
Sergey Pichugin
Russia 1800 c.u.
29
Zalim Semenov
Russia 1800 c.u.
30
Tumanshiyev Yernat
Kazakhstan 1800 c.u.
31
Vladimir Petrosyan
Russia 1800 c.u.
32
Kirill Kim
Russia 1800 c.u.
33
Ilya Myakishev
Russia 1600 c.u.
34
Oleg Zakharov
Russia 1600 c.u.
35
Sergey Lopushenko
Russia 1600 c.u.
36
Fedor Algazin
Russia 1600 c.u.
37
Mark Imangulov
Russia 1600 c.u.
38
Aleksandr Polupanov
1600 c.u.
39
Alexsandr Malysh
Russia 1600 c.u.
40
Levan Kvachahiya
Russia 1600 c.u.
41
Vladimir Volov
Russia 1400 c.u.
42
Artem Metelskiy
Russia 1400 c.u.
43
Mikayel Balabekyan
Armenia 1400 c.u.
44
Anatolii Byakhov
Russia 1400 c.u.
45
Aleksandr Denisov
Russia 1400 c.u.
46
Vitaly Pavlov
Russia 1400 c.u.
47
Maria Mary
Turkey 1400 c.u.
48
Oksana Demysheva
Russia 1400 c.u.
49
Aleksandr Lazko
Russia 1200 c.u.
50
Andrey Kaigorodtsev
Russia 1200 c.u.
51
Nikita Myshkin
Russia 1200 c.u.
52
Aleksey Gorlo
Russia 1200 c.u.
53
Aleksandr Pustovoy
Russia 1200 c.u.
54
Oleg Mezentsev
Russia 1200 c.u.
55
Sergey Baburin
Russia 1200 c.u.
56
Vladimir Snimschikov
Russia 1200 c.u.
57
Mikhail Zavoloka
Russia 1000 c.u.
58
Dashgun Aliev
Russia 1000 c.u.
59
David Doguzov
Russia 1000 c.u.
60
Sergey Pakhomov
Russia 1000 c.u.
61
Vyacheslav Bernikov
Russia 1000 c.u.
62
Vitaliy Avanesyan
Russia 1000 c.u.
63
Denis Koprov
Russia 1000 c.u.
64
Aleksandr Polezhaev
Russia 1000 c.u.
65
Sergey Kabakov
Russia 800 c.u.
66
Maksym Lavrov
Ukraine 800 c.u.
67
Andrey Litvinov
Russia 800 c.u.
68
Ervand Voskanyan
Russia 800 c.u.
69
Nikolay Babin
Russia 800 c.u.
70
Iliya Azarov
Russia 800 c.u.
71
Evgeniy Sboev
Russia 800 c.u.
72
Leonid Semenyuk
Russia 800 c.u.
73
Aleksandr Samokhin
Russia 800 c.u.
74
Almat Idrisov
Kazakhstan 800 c.u.
75
Gevorg Melikyan
Russia 800 c.u.
76
Alexey 83 Efremov
Russia 800 c.u.
77
Dmitriy Tsymbal
Russia 800 c.u.
78
Vyacheslav Derbyshev
Russia 800 c.u.
79
Dmitry Suchkov
Russia 800 c.u.
80
Sergey Brykalin
Russia 800 c.u.
81
Garik Tamasyan
Armenia 800 c.u.
82
Violetta Vlasova
Russia 700 c.u.
83
Sarkis Karabadzhakyan
Russia 700 c.u.
84
Astamur Bganba
Russia 700 c.u.
85
Kirill Korostelev
Russia 700 c.u.
86
Amani Ezatulla
Russia 700 c.u.
87
Vyacheslav Balaev
Russia 700 c.u.
88
Sergei Vankov
Russia 700 c.u.
89
Pavel Vershinin
Russia 700 c.u.
90
Pavel Sadov
Russia 700 c.u.
91
Aleksey Ponomarenko
Russia 700 c.u.
92
Stanislav Kazbekov
Russia 700 c.u.
93
Kirill Denisenko
Belarus 700 c.u.
94
Maxim Leontiev
Russia 700 c.u.
95
Alexsandr Medvedev
Russia 700 c.u.
96
Stepan Mikhno
Russia 700 c.u.
97
Denis Mecyatcin
Russia 700 c.u.
98
Oleg Sinko
Russia 700 c.u.
99
Ivan Tukmachev
Russia 700 c.u.
100
Denys Fedorenko
Ukraine 700 c.u.
101
Nikita Kalinin
Russia 700 c.u.
102
Evgeniy Korchagin
Russia 700 c.u.
103
Nikolay Tyurin
Russia 700 c.u.
104
Maksim Brechka
Russia 700 c.u.
105
Dmitriy Isaev
Russia 700 c.u.
106
Artem Yakovlev
Russia 700 c.u.
107
Arman Bezhanyan
Armenia 700 c.u.
108
Moris Gevorgian
Russia 700 c.u.
109
Mikhail Grabchenko
Russia 600 c.u.
110
Oleg Kutsenko
Russia 600 c.u.
111
Dmitriy Gudkov
Russia 600 c.u.
112
Aleksandr Sazhinov
Russia 600 c.u.
113
Sergey Blinov
Russia 600 c.u.
114
Ivan Kuldyaikin
Russia 600 c.u.
115
Rodion Elonov
Russia 600 c.u.
116
Yuriy Shpalov
Russia 600 c.u.
117
Evgeniy Stepanov
Russia 600 c.u.
118
Ivan 84 Malakhov
Russia 600 c.u.
119
Anton Kutsenko
Russia 600 c.u.
120
Armen Khachatryan
Russia 600 c.u.
121
Sergey Terentiev
Russia 600 c.u.
122
Daniil Aratsev
Russia 600 c.u.
123
Denis Khudzoyants
Russia 600 c.u.
124
Valeriy Fidarov
Russia 600 c.u.
125
Alan Karaev
Russia 600 c.u.
126
Ruslan Talanov
Lithuania 600 c.u.
127
Sergey Papayan
Russia 600 c.u.
128
Pavel Kovalenko
Russia 600 c.u.
129
Aleksandr Davydov
Russia 600 c.u.
130
Nikolay Kolesnikov
Russia 600 c.u.
131
Dmitry Panin
Russia 600 c.u.
132
Ruslan Mityaev
Ukraine 600 c.u.
133
Aleksandr Nemtsov
Russia 600 c.u.
134
Sergey Malyavko
Russia 600 c.u.
135
Vladimir Zaytsev
Russia 600 c.u.
136
Andrey Berinov
Russia 600 c.u.
137
Roman Nagaev
Russia 500 c.u.
138
Andrey Tkachenko
Russia 500 c.u.
139
Ilgizar Sultanov
Russia 500 c.u.
140
Aleksey Ulybin
Russia 500 c.u.
141
Alexey Vasilev
Russia 500 c.u.
142
Denis Fatkin
Russia 500 c.u.
143
Ilya Sozonovskiy
Russia 500 c.u.
144
Mikhail Vishnyakov
Russia 500 c.u.
145
Murad Artykov
Russia 500 c.u.
146
Alexey Adeev
Russia 500 c.u.
147
Andrey Danilyuk
Russia 500 c.u.
148
Vadim Kuvshynov
Russia 500 c.u.
149
Danil Goneev
Russia 500 c.u.
150
Emin Mugulov
Russia 500 c.u.
151
Aleksandr Gusachenko
Russia 500 c.u.
152
Araik Arutyunyan
Russia 500 c.u.
153
Aleksandr Merzhvinskiy
Russia 500 c.u.
154
Pavel Liphanov
Russia 500 c.u.
155
Arutyun Saakyan
Russia 500 c.u.
156
Aren Bezhanyan
Armenia 500 c.u.
157
Konstantin Kostyakov
Russia 500 c.u.
158
Mikhail Pisarev
Russia 500 c.u.
159
Andrey 80 Semenov
Russia 500 c.u.
160
Sergey Zhuravlev
Russia 500 c.u.
161
Adgur Kutarba
Russia 500 c.u.
162
Noname
Russia 500 c.u.
163
Oleg Polyakov
Russia 500 c.u.
164
Evgenii Manerov
Russia 500 c.u.
165
Bogdan Smirnov
Russia 500 c.u.
166
Nikolay Fal
Russia 500 c.u.
167
Nikolay Gusev
Russia 500 c.u.
168
Elena Litvinyuk
Russia 500 c.u.
169
Georgiy Khachirov
Russia 500 c.u.
170
Alexey Tsvetkov
Russia 500 c.u.
171
Maksim Skovorodnik
Russia 500 c.u.
172
Aleksey Ryzhikov
Russia 400 c.u.
173
Sergey Pudovkin
Russia 400 c.u.
174
Artem Volkov
Russia 400 c.u.
175
Arsen Ksakolyan
Russia 400 c.u.
176
Aleksey 88 Ivanov
Russia 400 c.u.
177
Ishkhan Arsenyan
Russia 400 c.u.
178
Vladislav Naumov
Russia 400 c.u.
179
Artiom Poddubnii
Moldova 400 c.u.
180
Evgeniy Timonin
Russia 400 c.u.
181
Sergey Mesjuretskiy
Russia 400 c.u.
182
Serghey Lisii
Russia 400 c.u.
183
Daniil Shumilov
Russia 400 c.u.
184
Georgiy Filippovich
Russia 400 c.u.
185
Vage Pogosyan
Russia 400 c.u.
186
Viktor Levchenko
Russia 400 c.u.
187
Sergey Krivorchuk
Russia 400 c.u.
188
Pavel Repenko
Russia 400 c.u.
189
Andrey Ivlev
Russia 400 c.u.
190
Vladislav Bolotov
Russia 400 c.u.
191
Vyacheslav 79 Pak
Russia 400 c.u.
192
Victor Utrobin
Russia 400 c.u.
193
Vyacheslav Petrovskii
Russia 400 c.u.
194
Alexandr Zhalyalov
Russia 400 c.u.
195
Artur Shayakhmetov
Russia 400 c.u.
196
Komilzhon Avezov
Uzbekistan 400 c.u.
197
Oleg Abakhov
Russia 400 c.u.
198
Mikhail Savitskih
Russia 400 c.u.
199
Grigory Zhiv
Russia 400 c.u.
200
Richard Sim
400 c.u.
201
Dmitriy Koleznev
Russia 400 c.u.
202
Suren Grigoryan
Russia 400 c.u.
203
Sergey Keorpek
Russia 400 c.u.
204
Dmitriy Koleznev
Russia 400 c.u.
205
Danil Goneev
Russia 400 c.u.
206
Mikhail Grabchenko
Russia 400 c.u.
207
Dmitriy Egorov
Russia 400 c.u.
208
Mark Imangulov
Russia 400 c.u.
209
Almat Idrisov
Kazakhstan 400 c.u.
210
Arutyun Saakyan
Russia 400 c.u.
211
Denis Khudzoyants
Russia 400 c.u.
212
Vladimir Volov
Russia 400 c.u.
213
Aleksandr Polezhaev
Russia 400 c.u.
214
Garik Tamasyan
Armenia 400 c.u.
215
Kabir Guseynov
Russia 400 c.u.

Photo