Main Event

Back

Tournament series: EAPT Snowfest

Date: 07.02.2018 00:00
Buy-in: $ 1100
Stack: 100000
Levels: 50
Entries: 928
Prize pool: $ 1000000

Results

RankPlayerCountryWinnings
1
Andrey Litvinov
Russia162480 c.u.
2
Aleksandr Davydov
Russia100000 c.u.
3
Sarkis Karabadzhakyan
Russia70500 c.u.
4
Sergey Geraskin
Russia49775 c.u.
5
Timur Khamidullin
Russia38000 c.u.
6
Ramil Mavletyanov
Russia29165 c.u.
7
Evgeniy Sboev
Russia19950 c.u.
8
Marian Mik
Ukraine14820 c.u.
9
Konstantin Puchkov
Russia12540 c.u.
10
Dmitriy Gromov
Russia11020 c.u.
11
Yuriy Guliy
Russia11020 c.u.
12
Vitaliy Volov
Russia11020 c.u.
13
Alexandr Shelukhin
Russia9690 c.u.
14
Sergey Bagirov
Russia9690 c.u.
15
Viktor Kudinov
Russia9690 c.u.
16
Ilya Masalov
Russia8455 c.u.
17
Anton Zaitsev
Russia8455 c.u.
18
Mikhail Kovalyuk
Russia8455 c.u.
19
Alexey Selin
Russia7505 c.u.
20
Vahe Martirosyan
Armenia7505 c.u.
21
Mikhail Baranov
Russia7505 c.u.
22
Aleksandr Chernikov
Russia6650 c.u.
23
Marina Khatskevich
Russia6650 c.u.
24
Armen Grigoryan
Russia6650 c.u.
25
Artem Matveev
Russia5890 c.u.
26
Dmitriy Rikhard
Russia5890 c.u.
27
Anton Smirnov
Russia5890 c.u.
28
Nikolay Tyurin
Russia5225 c.u.
29
Yashar Mammadov
Russia5225 c.u.
30
Aleksandr Maksimov
Russia5225 c.u.
31
Dmitriy Devyatov
Russia5225 c.u.
32
Maksim Tyurin
Russia5225 c.u.
33
Vladimir Dmitriev
Russia5225 c.u.
34
Nadar Kakhmazov
Russia5225 c.u.
35
Aslan Esenkulov
Russia5225 c.u.
36
Sergey Nikiforov
Russia5225 c.u.
37
Vyacheslav Igin
Russia4560 c.u.
38
Ivan Volodko
Russia4560 c.u.
39
Andrey Lezhnev
Russia4560 c.u.
40
Sergey Shapkin
Russia4560 c.u.
41
Ulanbek Dzholdoshbekov
Kyrgyzstan4560 c.u.
42
Robert Faizrakhmanov
Russia4560 c.u.
43
Sergey Tsoy
Uzbekistan4560 c.u.
44
Anastasiya Andreeva
Russia4560 c.u.
45
Pavel Shirshikov
Russia4560 c.u.
46
Andrey Pateichuk
Russia3990 c.u.
47
Andrey Andreev
Russia3990 c.u.
48
Azamat Galeev
Russia3990 c.u.
49
Igor Zhuk
Russia3990 c.u.
50
Viktor Podofedenko
Russia3990 c.u.
51
Roman Rasskazov
Russia3990 c.u.
52
Evgeniy 80 Nekrasov
Russia3990 c.u.
53
Aibek Kozhomzharov
Kyrgyzstan3990 c.u.
54
Konstantin Danilov
Russia3990 c.u.
55
Moris Gevorgian
Russia3515 c.u.
56
Maksim Skripkin
Russia3515 c.u.
57
Maksim Panyak
Russia3515 c.u.
58
Shakhabiddin Muradov
Uzbekistan3515 c.u.
59
Anatoliy Filonenko
Russia3515 c.u.
60
Nikolay Tulin
Russia3515 c.u.
61
Maksim Bystrov
Russia3515 c.u.
62
Ruslan Atnagulov
Russia3515 c.u.
63
Dmitrii Katalymov
Russia3515 c.u.
64
Aleksey Nedelskiy
Russia3135 c.u.
65
Andrey Danilyuk
Russia3135 c.u.
66
Alireza Ebtehaj
Iran3135 c.u.
67
Said Chichba
Россия3135 c.u.
68
Alexandr Burtsev
Russia3135 c.u.
69
Aren Bezhanyan
Armenia3135 c.u.
70
Ivan Kochetkov
Russia3135 c.u.
71
Nikolay Fal
Russia3135 c.u.
72
Denis Evdokimov
Russia3135 c.u.
73
Vasilyi Trach
Ukraine2755 c.u.
74
Ilya Zuykov
Russia2755 c.u.
75
Ahmed Nurmagomedov
Russia2755 c.u.
76
Mikhail Zamyatin
Russia2755 c.u.
77
Boris Yanpolskiy
Russia2755 c.u.
78
Andrey Bondar
Russia2755 c.u.
79
Vyacheslav Rotach
Russia2755 c.u.
80
Roman Gadzhiev
Russia2755 c.u.
81
Denis Zholos
Russia2755 c.u.
82
Dmitriy Kopyl
Russia2565 c.u.
83
Abdul Mamin Abdal Ali Khan
Russia2565 c.u.
84
Valentin Koverznev
Russia2565 c.u.
85
Anatoliy Shershnev
Russia2565 c.u.
86
Pavel Mareev
Russia2565 c.u.
87
Denis Shashkov
Russia2565 c.u.
88
Alexander Volkov
Russia2565 c.u.
89
Andrei Chusovitin
Russia2565 c.u.
90
Alexandr Rudov
Russia2565 c.u.
91
Dmitriy Selivanov
Russia2375 c.u.
92
Artem Zopunyan
Russia2375 c.u.
93
Sergei Zubenko
Russia2375 c.u.
94
Serafim Kovalevsky
Russia2375 c.u.
95
Anton Burika
Russia2375 c.u.
96
Aleksandr Paksyutkin
Russia2375 c.u.
97
Pavel Carrera
Russia2375 c.u.
98
Alexsandr Konstantinov
Russia2375 c.u.
99
Oleg Panasenko
Russia2375 c.u.
100
Sergey Lyeonov
Russia2185 c.u.
101
Alexandr Reznev
Russia2185 c.u.
102
Oleg Manylov
Russia2185 c.u.
103
Rudolf Mitja
Slovenia2185 c.u.
104
Igor Lebedev
Russia2185 c.u.
105
Victor Utrobin
Russia2185 c.u.
106
Aleksandr Levashov
Russia2185 c.u.
107
Garegin Mkrtchyan
Russia2185 c.u.
108
Natalya Matveeva
Russia2185 c.u.
109
Gennadiy Ozhigin
Russia1995 c.u.
110
Andrey Volkov
Russia1995 c.u.
111
Iurie Chernyy
Moldova1995 c.u.
112
Ali Alibekov
Russia1995 c.u.
113
Mark Bernshtein
Russia1995 c.u.
114
Dmitriy Zotov
Russia1995 c.u.
115
Denis Kushnerov
Russia1995 c.u.
116
Aleksandr Merzhvinskiy
Russia1995 c.u.
117
Stanislav Kuvaev
Russia1995 c.u.
118
Beslan Gegraev
Russia1805 c.u.
119
Viktor Tarabrin
Russia1805 c.u.
120
Christian Klinzmann
Germany1805 c.u.
121
Roman Shaposhnikov
Russia1805 c.u.
122
Giorgiy Skhulukhiya
Russia1805 c.u.
123
Daniil Koposov
Russia1805 c.u.
124
Artem Voziyanov
Russia1805 c.u.
125
Demis Vasilov
Russia1805 c.u.
Женский турнир на RPC!