#19 EAPT Main Event

Back

Tournament series: EAPT Grand Final

Date: 09.11.2021 12:00
Buy-in: 1100 у.е
Stack: 30000
Levels: 50
Entries: 598
Prize pool: 568100 у.е

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Rank Player Country Winnings
1
Artur Martirosyan
Russia 102145 c.u.
2
Artur Adamyants
Russia 69875 c.u.
3
Damir Gabdullin
Russia 48745 c.u.
4
Vahe Martirosyan
Armenia 35790 c.u.
5
Dmitriy Medvedev
Russia 25905 c.u.
6
Dmitriy Kopyl
Russia 19770 c.u.
7
Artur Dusaliev
Russia 15680 c.u.
8
Anton Cheltsov
Russia 12610 c.u.
9
Vanush Mnatsakanyan
Russia 10225 c.u.
10
Yakov Nesterov
Russia 8805 c.u.
11
Aleksandr Zhukov
Russia 8805 c.u.
12
Aleksandr Gofman
Russia 7670 c.u.
13
Evgeniy Arefev
Russia 7670 c.u.
14
Yuriy Kim
Uzbekistan 6815 c.u.
15
Andrey Fonarev
Russia 6815 c.u.
16
Anatoliy Stolkovskiy
Russia 5965 c.u.
17
Vitaliy Viunchenko
Russia 5965 c.u.
18
Anton Lebedev
Russia 5225 c.u.
19
Aleksey Prokopov
Russia 5225 c.u.
20
Renat Nazhmutdinov
Russia 5225 c.u.
21
Anastasiya Andreeva
Russia 4545 c.u.
22
Dmitriy Dyachkov
Russia 4545 c.u.
23
Ruslan Mityaev
Russia 4545 c.u.
24
Dmitry Nazarov
Russia 3920 c.u.
25
Konstantin Nikulin
Russia 3920 c.u.
26
Rinat Lyapin
Russia 3920 c.u.
27
Maxim Yatsun
Russia 3410 c.u.
28
Georgiy Bandura
Russia 3410 c.u.
29
Maxim Samsonov
Russia 3410 c.u.
30
Alexandr Shelukhin
Russia 3410 c.u.
31
Lev Nechaev
Russia 3410 c.u.
32
Uriy Paschinskiy
Russia 3010 c.u.
33
Ilya Klyzhko
Russia 3010 c.u.
34
Mikhail Se
Russia 3010 c.u.
35
Valeriy Fokin
Russia 3010 c.u.
36
Osman Yel
Turkey 2725 c.u.
37
Sergey Reutov
Russia 2725 c.u.
38
Gennadiy Oskolkov
Russia 2725 c.u.
39
Nikolay Tulin
Russia 2725 c.u.
40
Aleksandr Platonov
Russia 2725 c.u.
41
Vitchenko Denis
Russia 2725 c.u.
42
Artem Vidergold
Russia 2725 c.u.
43
Dmitriy 1970 Ponomarev
Russia 2725 c.u.
44
Vladislav Petrov
Russia 2725 c.u.
45
Sergey Chudapal
Belarus 2445 c.u.
46
Aleksandr Lakhov
Russia 2445 c.u.
47
Artur Ivanov
Russia 2445 c.u.
48
Dmitrii Sukhorukov
Russia 2445 c.u.
49
Igor Sharaskin
Russia 2445 c.u.
50
Violetta Vlasova
Russia 2445 c.u.
51
Igor Kasyanov
Russia 2445 c.u.
52
Ekaterina Borz
Russia 2445 c.u.
53
Shmigirilov Artem
Russia 2445 c.u.
54
Vladislav Naumov
Russia 2160 c.u.
55
Oksana Abakhova
Russia 2160 c.u.
56
Peskov Yuriy
Russia 2160 c.u.
57
Kostya Generalov
Russia 2160 c.u.
58
Vitaliy Li
Russia 2160 c.u.
59
Vartan Manucharyan
Russia 2160 c.u.
60
Vasiliy Akhmetov
Russia 2160 c.u.
61
Oleg Shalaumov
Russia 2160 c.u.
62
Dmitriy Smolin
Russia 2160 c.u.
63
Vyacheslav Balaev
Russia 1930 c.u.
64
Karen Arutyunyan
Russia 1930 c.u.
65
Anastasiya Denisova
Russia 1930 c.u.
66
Dmitriy Makharov
Russia 1930 c.u.
67
Yuriy Gavrilov
Russia 1930 c.u.
68
Igor Rybak
Russia 1930 c.u.
69
Aleksey Ponomarenko
Russia 1930 c.u.
70
Denis Vladimirov
Russia 1930 c.u.
71
Sergey Fedyaev
Russia 1930 c.u.
72
Vadim Krasnov
Russia 1705 c.u.
73
Alekseev Anatoliy
Russia 1705 c.u.
74
Anastasia Reva
Russia 1705 c.u.
75
Sergey Murashov
Russia 1705 c.u.
76
Vyachesav Kudrin
Russia 1705 c.u.
77
Adam Golden
Russia 1705 c.u.
78
Leonid Krivskii
Russia 1705 c.u.
79
Dashgun Aliev
Russia 1705 c.u.
80
Dmitriy Peftiev
Russia 1705 c.u.