#26 SPF Main Event

Back

Tournament series: SPF Grand Final

Date: 22.12.2021 12:00
Buy-in: 1100 у.е
Stack: 30000
Levels: 50
Entries: 757
Prize pool: 719150 у.е

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
RankPlayerCountryWinnings
1
Vladislav Ivanov
Russia113300 c.u.
2
Aren Bezhanyan
Armenia87130 c.u.
3
Georgiy Filippovich
Russia56750 c.u.
4
Aleksandr Lakhov
Russia41670 c.u.
5
Aleksandr Cheshaev
Russia30160 c.u.
6
Aleksey Ryazanov
Russia23015 c.u.
7
Mikhail Zamyatin
Russia18250 c.u.
8
Stepan Prigodich
Russia14685 c.u.
9
Sargis Tonoyan
Russia11900 c.u.
10
Daniil Aratsev
Russia10210 c.u.
11
Sergey Pichugin
Russia10210 c.u.
12
Kirill Aleksandrov
Russia8990 c.u.
13
Igor Rybak
Russia8990 c.u.
14
Agabekov Aleksandr
Russia7910 c.u.
15
Arkadiy Stekolshchikov
Russia7910 c.u.
16
Viktor Mukhin
Russia6975 c.u.
17
Aleksey Kostyukhin
Russia6975 c.u.
18
Giorgiy Skhulukhiya
Russia6115 c.u.
19
Peskov Yuriy
Russia6115 c.u.
20
Aleksey Savenkov
Russia6115 c.u.
21
Ashot Levonyan
Russia5320 c.u.
22
Alexandr Kirichenko
Russia5320 c.u.
23
Aleksandr Shilov
Russia5320 c.u.
24
Amani Ezatulla
Russia4605 c.u.
25
Denis Polyakov
Russia4605 c.u.
26
Andrey Kaigorodtsev
Russia4605 c.u.
27
Konstantin Kvashin
Russia4025 c.u.
28
Vadzim Godzdanker
Belarus4025 c.u.
29
Ruslan Belinskiy
Russia4025 c.u.
30
Oleg Titov
Russia4025 c.u.
31
Andrey Danilyuk
Russia4025 c.u.
32
Semen Komlev
Russia3595 c.u.
33
Vartan Manucharyan
Russia3595 c.u.
34
Mikhail Katykhin
Ukraine3595 c.u.
35
Ilya Alekseev
Russia3595 c.u.
36
Konstantin Nikulin
Russia3235 c.u.
37
Oleg Netaliev
Russia3235 c.u.
38
Aleksandr Kilennikov
Russia3235 c.u.
39
Sergey Chudapal
Belarus3235 c.u.
40
Batraz Tigiev
Russia3235 c.u.
41
Ruslan Mityaev
Russia3235 c.u.
42
Anatoliy Voropaev
Russia3235 c.u.
43
Ilya Timofeev
Russia3235 c.u.
44
Eduard Barsegyan
Russia3235 c.u.
45
Dmitriy Smolin
Russia2875 c.u.
46
Anton Cheltsov
Russia2875 c.u.
47
Valeriy Avanesyan
Russia2875 c.u.
48
Evgeniy Cherkasov
Russia2875 c.u.
49
Alexander Zubov
Russia2875 c.u.
50
Sedrak Bagdasaryan
Russia2875 c.u.
51
Vitaliy Pankov
Russia2875 c.u.
52
Sergey Onoprienko
Russia2875 c.u.
53
Aleksandr Ilin
Russia2875 c.u.
54
Gennadiy Oskolkov
Russia2590 c.u.
55
Vladislav Petrov
Russia2590 c.u.
56
Roman Gadzhiev
Russia2590 c.u.
57
Evgeniy Tambovtsev
Russia2590 c.u.
58
Stefan Prostorov
Russia2590 c.u.
59
Aleksey Pobedilov
Russia2590 c.u.
60
Ruslan Nasirov
Russia2590 c.u.
61
Boris Kazbekov
Russia2590 c.u.
62
Aleksandr 78 Ivanov
Russia2590 c.u.
63
Vladislav Saprykin
Russia2375 c.u.
64
Aleksandr Denisov
Russia2375 c.u.
65
Anton Smirnov
Russia2375 c.u.
66
Denis Vladimirov
Russia2375 c.u.
67
Vladimir Varentsov
Russia2375 c.u.
68
Anton Kazakov
Russia2375 c.u.
69
Artur Khalatov
Russia2375 c.u.
70
Andrey Vedomtsev
Russia2375 c.u.
71
Vladimir Volov
Russia2375 c.u.
72
Aleksandr Burov
Russia2155 c.u.
73
Pavel Chicherin
Russia2155 c.u.
74
Vsevolod Skorokhod
Russia2155 c.u.
75
Denis Goncharov
Russia2155 c.u.
76
Maksim Aboimov
Russia2155 c.u.
77
Aleksey Levchenko
Russia2155 c.u.
78
Sergey Makarov
Russia2155 c.u.
79
Stepan Mikhno
Russia2155 c.u.
80
Nikolay Porubov
Russia2155 c.u.
81
Anatoly Korochenskiy
Russia2015 c.u.
82
Igor Vakhnenko
Russia2015 c.u.
83
Roman Nuraev
Russia2015 c.u.
84
Artur Mukhin
Russia2015 c.u.
85
Vadim Nikiforov
Russia2015 c.u.
86
Sergei Petrushevskii
Russia2015 c.u.
87
Vadim Kuvshynov
Russia2015 c.u.
88
Igor Glukhikh
Russia2015 c.u.
89
Valeriy Solovyev
Russia2015 c.u.
90
Oleg Abakhov
Russia1940 c.u.
91
Leonid Orman
Russia1940 c.u.
92
Sergey Pustobaev
Russia1940 c.u.
93
Nikita Bagnyukov
Russia1940 c.u.
94
Roman Ro
Russia1940 c.u.
95
Aleksandr Sazhinov
Russia1940 c.u.
96
Daria Krashennikova
Russia1940 c.u.
97
Sergey Kulagin
Russia1940 c.u.
98
David Aslanyan
Russia1940 c.u.
99
Artur Gaynanov
Russia1870 c.u.
100
Alexandr Shelukhin
Russia1870 c.u.
101
Sarkis Akopyan
Russia1870 c.u.
102
Igor Kasyanov
Russia1870 c.u.
103
Ruslan Gabdrakhmanov
Russia1870 c.u.
104
Mikhail Ruslanov
Russia1870 c.u.
105
Denis Vlasov
Russia1870 c.u.
106
Sergey Terentiev
Russia1870 c.u.
107
Kirill Nakladov
Russia1870 c.u.

Photo

Женский турнир на RPC!