#23 SPF Main Event

Back

Tournament series: SPF SUMMER

Date: 23.06.2021 12:00
Buy-in: 770 у.е
Stack: 30000
Levels: 50
Entries: 784
Prize pool: 521360 у.е

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
RankPlayerCountryWinnings
1
Artem Vezhenkov
Russia86330 c.u.
2
Egor Turubanov
Russia58975 c.u.
3
Garik Tamasyan
Armenia41140 c.u.
4
Ruslan Belinskiy
Russia30210 c.u.
5
Valeriy Avanesyan
Russia21865 c.u.
6
Aleksandr Sazhinov
Russia16685 c.u.
7
Uriy Pashchinskiy
Russia13230 c.u.
8
Egor Dorofeev
Russia10645 c.u.
9
Aleksey Perevalov
Russia8630 c.u.
10
Stepan Mikhno
Russia7405 c.u.
11
Ildar Mustafin
Russia7405 c.u.
12
Vitaliy Avanesyan
Russia6515 c.u.
13
Maksim Panyak
Russia6515 c.u.
14
Eduard 88 Akopyan
Russia5735 c.u.
15
Aleksandr Ivanov
Russia5735 c.u.
16
Ruslan Zaynulin
Russia5055 c.u.
17
Olga Ermolcheva
Russia5055 c.u.
18
Vladimir Dmitriev
Russia4430 c.u.
19
Andrey Chechetko
Russia4430 c.u.
20
Dmitriy Pokhabov
Russia4430 c.u.
21
Anatoly Korochenskiy
Russia3860 c.u.
22
Maksim Vichuzhanin
Russia3860 c.u.
23
Georgiy Gudzhabidze
Russia3860 c.u.
24
Vadim Gabriel
Russia3335 c.u.
25
Mark Kovalyov
Belarus3335 c.u.
26
Andrey Osipov
Russia3335 c.u.
27
Dzmitry Budai
Belarus2920 c.u.
28
Rudnev Petr
Russia2920 c.u.
29
Iurii Kondrat
Germany2920 c.u.
30
Arutyun Saakyan
Russia2920 c.u.
31
Maksim Sekretarev
Russia2920 c.u.
32
Anton Kotliar
Russia2605 c.u.
33
Nikolay Gavrilov
Russia2605 c.u.
34
Siarhei Sauchuk
Belarus2605 c.u.
35
Nikolay Gusev
Russia2605 c.u.
36
Evgeniy 80 Nekrasov
Russia2345 c.u.
37
Agharazi Babayev
Azerbaigian2345 c.u.
38
Andrei Makavets
Belarus2345 c.u.
39
Inga Liskina
Russia2345 c.u.
40
Dzhoni Shakaryan
Russia2345 c.u.
41
Dmitriy Smolin
Russia2345 c.u.
42
Valeriy Mametiev
Russia2345 c.u.
43
Denis Koprov
Russia2345 c.u.
44
Vadim Kureev
Russia2345 c.u.
45
Arkadiy Stekolshchikov
Russia2085 c.u.
46
Moris Gevorgian
Russia2085 c.u.
47
Artem Kudryavtsev
Russia2085 c.u.
48
Abdulla Kishiev
Russia2085 c.u.
49
Elena Yakovleva
Russia2085 c.u.
50
Viktor Khodorenko
Belarus2085 c.u.
51
Vyacheslav Golovchenko
Russia2085 c.u.
52
Aleksandr Sarychev
Russia2085 c.u.
53
Egor Avdeev
Russia2085 c.u.
54
Maxim Semizarov
Russia1875 c.u.
55
Andrey Surin
Russia1875 c.u.
56
Demis Vasilov
Russia1875 c.u.
57
Zoran Dordevic
Serbia1875 c.u.
58
Aleksandr Tabolin
Russia1875 c.u.
59
Evgeniy Sboev
Russia1875 c.u.
60
Andrey Litvinov
Russia1875 c.u.
61
Aleksandr Maksimov
Russia1875 c.u.
62
Konstantin Peredereev
Russia1875 c.u.
63
Muhtar Murat Taysi
Turkey1720 c.u.
64
Leonid Averin
Russia1720 c.u.
65
Ruslan Gadzhiev
Russia1720 c.u.
66
Zakharov Igor
Russia1720 c.u.
67
Andrey 88 Volkov
Russia1720 c.u.
68
Nikolay Krayushenko
Russia1720 c.u.
69
Nikolay Lagoda
Russia1720 c.u.
70
Leonid Sidelkhovskiy
Russia1720 c.u.
71
Anastasiya Andreeva
Russia1720 c.u.
72
Sardor Shagulyamov
Uzbekistan1565 c.u.
73
Artemiy Bolshakov
Russia1565 c.u.
74
Yanina Scherbuk
Belarus1565 c.u.
75
Ishkhan Arsenyan
Russia1565 c.u.
76
Vitchenko Denis
Russia1565 c.u.
77
Aleksey Samkov
Russia1565 c.u.
78
Evgeniy Anistratov
Russia1565 c.u.
79
Anton Komarov
Russia1565 c.u.
80
Aleksey Badulin
Russia1565 c.u.
81
Aleksey Ulybin
Russia1460 c.u.
82
Ruslan Mityaev
Russia1460 c.u.
83
Kamil Isabekov
Russia1460 c.u.
84
Kozlov Andrey 82
Russia1460 c.u.
85
Marat Shafigulin
Russia1460 c.u.
86
Sergey Nekrasov
Russia1460 c.u.
87
Rinat Bogdanov
Russia1460 c.u.
88
Maksim Shabalin
Russia1460 c.u.
89
Aleksandr Gofman
Russia1460 c.u.
90
Vitaliy Li
Russia1410 c.u.
91
Nikolay Tulin
Russia1410 c.u.
92
Igor Signaevskiy
Russia1410 c.u.
93
Sergey Tyan
Russia1410 c.u.
94
Ivan 12-88 Osipov
Russia1410 c.u.
95
Ivan Ivanov 83
Turkey1410 c.u.
96
Nina Krasilnikova
Russia1410 c.u.
97
Dmitriy Vitkind
Russia1410 c.u.
98
Maksim Karpuk
Belarus1410 c.u.
99
Aleksandr Chekha
Russia1355 c.u.
100
Murat Gadziev
Russia1355 c.u.
101
Oleg Volkov
Russia1355 c.u.
102
Nikolay Tyurin
Russia1355 c.u.
103
Sergey Kim
Russia1355 c.u.
104
Igor Kasyanov
Russia1355 c.u.
105
Gayk Asryan
Russia1355 c.u.
106
Oleg Vakhrameev
Russia1355 c.u.
107
Vladimir Pilyavskiy
Ukraine1355 c.u.

Photo