Poker Club Management Statistics:
Tournament series: 136
Tournaments: 2,163
Players: 9,685 (ITM)
Players database: 22,646
LIVE Altai:
EAPT Altai
LIVE Sochi:
#1 team of professional
poker managers
in Eastern Europe

№14 EPT Open Sochi Main Event

← Back

Tournament series: EPT Open Sochi

Date: 09.10.2019 00:00
Buy-in: 1,900 y.e.
Stack: 30000
Levels: 36
Entries: 879
Prize pool: 1,476,720 y.e.

Results:

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Place Player Country Winnings
1 Yi Ye China 275800 c.u.
2 Giorgiy Skhulukhiya Russia 167460 c.u.
3 Natalia Nikitina Russia 118140 c.u.
4 Lidiya Kozenkova Ukraine 88600 c.u.
5 Egor Sukhov Russia 69850 c.u.
6 Abdul Mamin Abdal Ali Khan Russia 52280 c.u.
7 Vladislav Petrov Russia 36770 c.u.
8 Boris Kitov Russia 25840 c.u.
9 Artem Voziyanov Russia 20500 c.u.
10 Dmitriy Kopyl Russia 16910 c.u.
11 Thom Sjoerd Greben Netherlands 16910 c.u.
12 Dmitriy 1970 Ponomarev Russia 15140 c.u.
13 Konstantin Streletskiy Russia 15140 c.u.
14 Vage Melikyan Armenia 13660 c.u.
15 Sergii Ulitskyi Ukraine 13660 c.u.
16 Sergey Galaktionov Russia 12180 c.u.
17 Anatolii Zyrin Russia 12180 c.u.
18 Giorgi Rukhadze Georgia 10710 c.u.
19 Vladimir Dmitriev Russia 10710 c.u.
20 Denis Trenchenko Russia 10710 c.u.
21 Aleksandr 83 Andreev Russia 9230 c.u.
22 Filipp Aukhodeev Russia 9230 c.u.
23 Pavel Vershinin Russia 9230 c.u.
24 Svetlana Sokolova Russia 7750 c.u.
25
Aleksandr Sokolov
Russia 7750 c.u.
26 Mikhail Zamyatin Russia 7750 c.u.
27 Igor Reznik Russia 7750 c.u.
28 Aleksey Istomin Russia 6720 c.u.
29 Azim Orunov Russia 6720 c.u.
30
Evgenii Shkolnik
Russia 6720 c.u.
31
Roman Novoselov
Russia 6720 c.u.
32 Nikita Kuznetsov Russia 5820 c.u.
33 Aleksey Badulin Russia 5820 c.u.
34 Vyacheslav Goryachev Russia 5820 c.u.
35 Artem Metelskiy Russia 5820 c.u.
36 Artur Osipov Russia 5820 c.u.
37
Iliya Poyarkov
Russia 5820 c.u.
38
Michael Rodrigues
Portugal 5820 c.u.
39 Vladimir Lelgant Russia 5820 c.u.
40
Aleksey Shkolnikov
Russia 5020 c.u.
41 Andrey Malyshev Russia 5020 c.u.
42 Ghassan Bitar Ghana 5020 c.u.
43 Aleksey Gortikov Russia 5020 c.u.
44
Ilya Penkov
Russia 5020 c.u.
45 Karen Arutyunyan Russia 5020 c.u.
46 Zahiri Banafsheh Iran 5020 c.u.
47 Petr Bartagov Russia 5020 c.u.
48 Sergey Kudryavtsev Russia 5020 c.u.
49 Dmitriy Rikhard Russia 5020 c.u.
50
Vladimir 88 Shraiberg
Israel 5020 c.u.
51
Wilhelm Isaak
Germany 5020 c.u.
52 Roman Korenev Russia 5020 c.u.
53 Aleksey Samkov Russia 5020 c.u.
54 Kiryl Radzivonau Belarus 5020 c.u.
55 Aleksandr Leonov Russia 5020 c.u.
56 Khachik Grigoryan Armenia 4360 c.u.
57 Ruslan Mityaev Ukraine 4360 c.u.
58
Sergey Bobrik
Russia 4360 c.u.
59 Vitaliy Pankov Russia 4360 c.u.
60 Dmitriy Grishin Russia 4360 c.u.
61 Khusainov Bulat Russia 4360 c.u.
62
Pavel Golovchenko
Russia 4360 c.u.
63 Emin Mugulov Russia 4360 c.u.
64 Sergey Petrushevskiy Russia 4360 c.u.
65 Damir Gabdullin Russia 4360 c.u.
66
Arutyun Minosyants
Russia 4360 c.u.
67
Toth Tibor
Hungary 4360 c.u.
68 Valeryi Romashyn Russia 4360 c.u.
69 Georgiy Agababaev Russia 4360 c.u.
70 Hlib Kovtunov Ukraine 4360 c.u.
71
Yam Hod Gilad
Israel 4360 c.u.
72
Aleksandr 90 Kuzmin
Russia 3690 c.u.
73 Ali Ferenix Bulgaria 3690 c.u.
74 Siarhei Chudapal Belarus 3690 c.u.
75 Nadir Yusupov Russia 3690 c.u.
76 Yauhen Kontush Belarus 3690 c.u.
77
Roman Sokolov
Russia 3690 c.u.
78 Vahe Martirosyan Armenia 3690 c.u.
79 Evgeniy Sboev Russia 3690 c.u.
80 Dmitriy 89 Danilov Russia 3690 c.u.
81
Ivan Smetanin
Russia 3690 c.u.
82 Alisa Sibgatova Russia 3690 c.u.
83
Elena Kozlova
Russia 3690 c.u.
84
Aleksey Prager
Russia 3690 c.u.
85
Konstantin 77 Danilov
Russia 3690 c.u.
86 Mehmet Kolgu Turkey 3690 c.u.
87
Pinat Adyev
Russia 3690 c.u.
88
Laurynas Levinskas
Lithuania 3690 c.u.
89 Valeriy Avanesyan Russia 3690 c.u.
90
Mikhail Zub
Russia 3690 c.u.
91 Marian Mik Ukraine 3690 c.u.
92
Rostislav Kindratyshyn
Russia 3690 c.u.
93 Ivan Sheptytskyi Ukraine 3690 c.u.
94
Dmitriy Ivanov
Russia 3690 c.u.
95
Viktor Levchenko
Russia 3690 c.u.
96 Vladimir Pilyavskiy Ukraine 3250 c.u.
97 Dmitrii Sukhorukov Russia 3250 c.u.
98 Dmitriy Shutenko Russia 3250 c.u.
99 Evgeniy Korchagin Russia 3250 c.u.
100
Aleksey Kuznetsov
Russia 3250 c.u.
101 Anton Komarov Russia 3250 c.u.
102
Roman Parfenov
Russia 3250 c.u.
103
Sergey Efimov
Russia 3250 c.u.
104 Mikhail Petrov Russia 3250 c.u.
105 Andrey Plotnikov Russia 3250 c.u.
106 Ivan Vasilev Russia 3250 c.u.
107 Nikita Kalinin Russia 3250 c.u.
108 Pavel Zuev Russia 3250 c.u.
109 Viktor Volkov Russia 3250 c.u.
110 Ivan Ruban Russia 3250 c.u.
111 Amani Ezatulla Russia 3250 c.u.
112
Zhewen Hu
China 3250 c.u.
113
Vincent Remitschka
Germany 3250 c.u.
114
Vladislav Vinogradov
Russia 3250 c.u.
115 Andrey Kotelnikov Russia 3250 c.u.
116
Afshin Afsharorumieh
Iran 3250 c.u.
117
Simon Burns
Ireland 3250 c.u.
118 Fatima Moreira De Melo Netherlands 3250 c.u.
119 Christopher Brian Moneymaker United States 3250 c.u.
120 Vyacheslav Derbyshev Russia 3100 c.u.
121 Eduard Barsegyan Russia 3100 c.u.
122 Artur Martirosyan Russia 3100 c.u.
123 Yesset Aimukhanov Kazakhstan 3100 c.u.
124
Vladislav Karpov
Russia 3100 c.u.
125 Sergey Skorobach Russia 3100 c.u.
126 Roman Timergazin Russia 3100 c.u.
127 Nikolay Fal Russia 3100 c.u.