№14 EPT Open Sochi Main Event

Back

Tournament series: EPT Open Sochi

Date: 09.10.2019 00:00
Buy-in: 1,900 y.e.
Stack: 30000
Levels: 36
Entries: 879
Prize pool: 1,476,720 y.e.

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
RankPlayerCountryWinnings
1
Yi Ye
China275800 c.u.
2
Giorgiy Skhulukhiya
Russia167460 c.u.
3
Natalia Nikitina
Russia118140 c.u.
4
Lidiya Kozenkova
Ukraine88600 c.u.
5
Egor Sukhov
Russia69850 c.u.
6
Abdul Mamin Abdal Ali Khan
Russia52280 c.u.
7
Vladislav Petrov
Russia36770 c.u.
8
Boris Kitov
Russia25840 c.u.
9
Artem Voziyanov
Russia20500 c.u.
10
Dmitriy Kopyl
Russia16910 c.u.
11
Thom Sjoerd Greben
Netherlands16910 c.u.
12
Dmitriy 1970 Ponomarev
Russia15140 c.u.
13
Konstantin Streletskiy
Russia15140 c.u.
14
Vage Melikyan
Armenia13660 c.u.
15
Sergii Ulitskyi
Ukraine13660 c.u.
16
Sergey Galaktionov
Russia12180 c.u.
17
Anatolii Zyrin
Russia12180 c.u.
18
Giorgi Rukhadze
Georgia10710 c.u.
19
Vladimir Dmitriev
Russia10710 c.u.
20
Denis Trenchenko
Russia10710 c.u.
21
Aleksandr 83 Andreev
Russia9230 c.u.
22
Filipp Aukhodeev
Russia9230 c.u.
23
Pavel Vershinin
Russia9230 c.u.
24
Svetlana Sokolova
Russia7750 c.u.
25
Aleksandr Sokolov
Russia7750 c.u.
26
Mikhail Zamyatin
Russia7750 c.u.
27
Igor Reznik
Russia7750 c.u.
28
Aleksey Istomin
Russia6720 c.u.
29
Azim Orunov
Russia6720 c.u.
30
Evgenii Shkolnik
Russia6720 c.u.
31
Roman Novoselov
Russia6720 c.u.
32
Nikita Kuznetsov
Russia5820 c.u.
33
Aleksey Badulin
Russia5820 c.u.
34
Vyacheslav Goryachev
Russia5820 c.u.
35
Artem Metelskiy
Russia5820 c.u.
36
Artur Osipov
Russia5820 c.u.
37
Iliya Poyarkov
Russia5820 c.u.
38
Michael Rodrigues
Portugal5820 c.u.
39
Vladimir Lelgant
Russia5820 c.u.
40
Aleksey Shkolnikov
Russia5020 c.u.
41
Andrey Malyshev
Russia5020 c.u.
42
Ghassan Bitar
Ghana5020 c.u.
43
Aleksey Gortikov
Russia5020 c.u.
44
Ilya Penkov
Russia5020 c.u.
45
Karen Arutyunyan
Russia5020 c.u.
46
Zahiri Banafsheh
Iran5020 c.u.
47
Petr Bartagov
Russia5020 c.u.
48
Sergey Kudryavtsev
Russia5020 c.u.
49
Dmitriy Rikhard
Russia5020 c.u.
50
Vladimir 88 Shraiberg
Israel5020 c.u.
51
Wilhelm Isaak
Germany5020 c.u.
52
Roman Korenev
Russia5020 c.u.
53
Aleksey Samkov
Russia5020 c.u.
54
Kiryl Radzivonau
Belarus5020 c.u.
55
Aleksandr Leonov
Russia5020 c.u.
56
Khachik Grigoryan
Armenia4360 c.u.
57
Ruslan Mityaev
Ukraine4360 c.u.
58
Sergey Bobrik
Russia4360 c.u.
59
Vitaliy Pankov
Russia4360 c.u.
60
Dmitriy Grishin
Russia4360 c.u.
61
Khusainov Bulat
Russia4360 c.u.
62
Pavel Golovchenko
Russia4360 c.u.
63
Emin Mugulov
Russia4360 c.u.
64
Sergey Petrushevskiy
Russia4360 c.u.
65
Damir Gabdullin
Russia4360 c.u.
66
Arutyun Minosyants
Russia4360 c.u.
67
Toth Tibor
Hungary4360 c.u.
68
Valeryi Romashyn
Russia4360 c.u.
69
Georgiy Agababaev
Russia4360 c.u.
70
Hlib Kovtunov
Ukraine4360 c.u.
71
Yam Hod Gilad
Israel4360 c.u.
72
Aleksandr 90 Kuzmin
Russia3690 c.u.
73
Ali Ferenix
Bulgaria3690 c.u.
74
Sergey Chudapal
Belarus3690 c.u.
75
Nadir Yusupov
Russia3690 c.u.
76
Yauhen Kontush
Belarus3690 c.u.
77
Roman Sokolov
Russia3690 c.u.
78
Vahe Martirosyan
Armenia3690 c.u.
79
Evgeniy Sboev
Russia3690 c.u.
80
Dmitriy 89 Danilov
Russia3690 c.u.
81
Ivan Smetanin
Russia3690 c.u.
82
Alisa Sibgatova
Russia3690 c.u.
83
Elena Kozlova
Russia3690 c.u.
84
Aleksey Prager
Russia3690 c.u.
85
Konstantin 77 Danilov
Russia3690 c.u.
86
Mehmet Kolgu
Turkey3690 c.u.
87
Pinat Adyev
Russia3690 c.u.
88
Laurynas Levinskas
Lithuania3690 c.u.
89
Valeriy Avanesyan
Russia3690 c.u.
90
Mikhail Zub
Russia3690 c.u.
91
Marian Mik
Ukraine3690 c.u.
92
Rostislav Kindratyshyn
Russia3690 c.u.
93
Ivan Sheptytskyi
Ukraine3690 c.u.
94
Dmitriy Ivanov
Russia3690 c.u.
95
Viktor Levchenko
Russia3690 c.u.
96
Vladimir Pilyavskiy
Ukraine3250 c.u.
97
Dmitrii Sukhorukov
Russia3250 c.u.
98
Dmitriy Shutenko
Russia3250 c.u.
99
Evgeniy Korchagin
Russia3250 c.u.
100
Aleksey Kuznetsov
Russia3250 c.u.
101
Anton Komarov
Russia3250 c.u.
102
Roman Parfenov
Russia3250 c.u.
103
Sergey Efimov
Russia3250 c.u.
104
Mikhail Petrov
Russia3250 c.u.
105
Andrey Plotnikov
Russia3250 c.u.
106
Ivan Vasilev
Russia3250 c.u.
107
Nikita Kalinin
Russia3250 c.u.
108
Pavel Zuev
Russia3250 c.u.
109
Viktor Volkov
Russia3250 c.u.
110
Ivan Ruban
Russia3250 c.u.
111
Amani Ezatulla
Russia3250 c.u.
112
Zhewen Hu
China3250 c.u.
113
Vincent Remitschka
Germany3250 c.u.
114
Vladislav Vinogradov
Russia3250 c.u.
115
Andrey Kotelnikov
Russia3250 c.u.
116
Afshin Afsharorumieh
Iran3250 c.u.
117
Simon Burns
Ireland3250 c.u.
118
Fatima Moreira De Melo
Netherlands3250 c.u.
119
Christopher Brian Moneymaker
United States3250 c.u.
120
Vyacheslav Derbyshev
Russia3100 c.u.
121
Eduard Barsegyan
Russia3100 c.u.
122
Artur Martirosyan
Russia3100 c.u.
123
Yesset Aimukhanov
Kazakhstan3100 c.u.
124
Vladislav Karpov
Russia3100 c.u.
125
Sergey Skorobach
Russia3100 c.u.
126
Roman Timergazin
Russia3100 c.u.
127
Nikolay Fal
Russia3100 c.u.
SPF Summer '22/ Ladies Event , Final table