#12 EPT Main Event

Back

Tournament series: EPT Sochi

Date: 23.03.2021 12:00
Buy-in: 2500 у.е
Stack: 30000
Levels: 36
Entries: 852
Prize pool: 1884283 у.е

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Rank Player Country Winnings
1
Artur Martirosyan
Russia 351900 c.u.
2
Vladislav Naumov
Russia 213680 c.u.
3
Muhtar Murat Taysi
Turkey 150740 c.u.
4
Fanis Khafizov
Russia 113060 c.u.
5
Yuriy Brechalov
Russia 89100 c.u.
6
Anton Smirnov
Russia 66700 c.u.
7
Vladimir Bozinovic
Serbia 46900 c.u.
8
Roman Gadzhiev
Russia 32970 c.u.
9
Oleg Eltsov
Russia 26133 c.u.
10
Sergey Galaktionov
Russia 21580 c.u.
11
Anton Ryabov
Russia 21580 c.u.
12
Valentin Shmagun
Russia 19310 c.u.
13
Dmitriy Grishin
Russia 19310 c.u.
14
Vanush Mnatsakanyan
Russia 17430 c.u.
15
Sergey Terentiev
Russia 17430 c.u.
16
Konstantin Maslak
Russia 15550 c.u.
17
Dmitriy Sazonov
Russia 15550 c.u.
18
Dmitriy Bodrov
Russia 13660 c.u.
19
Artem Vezhenkov
Russia 13660 c.u.
20
Natalia Nikitina
Russia 13660 c.u.
21
Sergey Verkhoturov
Russia 11780 c.u.
22
Stefan Pantelik
Serbia 11780 c.u.
23
Asker Aloev
Russia 11780 c.u.
24
Vyacheslav Golovchenko
Russia 9890 c.u.
25
Furkan Beg
Turkey 9890 c.u.
26
Sergey Chantsev
Russia 9890 c.u.
27
Vadzim Godzdanker
Belarus 9890 c.u.
28
Shakir Dadabaev
Uzbekistan 8570 c.u.
29
Maksim Tsvetkov
Russia 8570 c.u.
30
Aleksey Badulin
Russia 8570 c.u.
31
Igor Gorokhov
Russia 8570 c.u.
32
Aleksandr 78 Ivanov
Russia 7420 c.u.
33
Agharazi Babayev
Azerbaigian 7420 c.u.
34
Andrey Kotelnikov
Russia 7420 c.u.
35
Maksim Skripkin
Russia 7420 c.u.
36
Artur Adamyants
Russia 7420 c.u.
37
Artem Vidergold
Russia 7420 c.u.
38
Nikita Korystin
Russia 7420 c.u.
39
Mikhail Katykhin
Ukraine 7420 c.u.
40
Semen Kravets
Russia 6410 c.u.
41
Yuriy Zakharov
Russia 6410 c.u.
42
Konstantin Lichagin
Russia 6410 c.u.
43
Mikhail Zamiga
Russia 6410 c.u.
44
Konstantin Kirichenko
Russia 6410 c.u.
45
Dmitriy Koptev
Russia 6410 c.u.
46
Timofey Savkin
Russia 6410 c.u.
47
Yanis Avanesyan
Armenia 6410 c.u.
48
Ruslan Esov
Russia 6410 c.u.
49
Roman Scherbakov
Russia 6410 c.u.
50
Alexandr Kotov
Russia 6410 c.u.
51
Aleksandr Kinzhalov
Russia 6410 c.u.
52
Dmitriy Tammeoya
Russia 6410 c.u.
53
Alexandr Rudov
Russia 6410 c.u.
54
Mikhail Zamyatin
Russia 6410 c.u.
55
Anton Arkhipenkov
Russia 6410 c.u.
56
Evgeniy Yaprintsev
Russia 5560 c.u.
57
Aleksandr Ivanov
Russia 5560 c.u.
58
Nikolay Sergienko
Russia 5560 c.u.
59
Gleb Tremzin
Russia 5560 c.u.
60
Komil Ruzaev
Russia 5560 c.u.
61
Maxim Bogomolov
Russia 5560 c.u.
62
Anatoliy Voropaev
Russia 5560 c.u.
63
Anton Konovalov
Russia 5560 c.u.
64
Sergey Alexeykin
Russia 5560 c.u.
65
Artem Pyabov
Russia 5560 c.u.
66
Rustam Kuliev
Russia 5560 c.u.
67
Sergey Bobrik
Russia 5560 c.u.
68
Vasily Yarkov
Russia 5560 c.u.
69
Leonid Averin
Russia 5560 c.u.
70
Alexander Cherepov
Russia 5560 c.u.
71
Vitaliy Li
Russia 5560 c.u.
72
Ivan Tukmachev
Russia 4710 c.u.
73
Karen Arutyunyan
Russia 4710 c.u.
74
Aben Zholgaliev
Kazakhstan 4710 c.u.
75
Roman Kasatkin
Russia 4710 c.u.
76
Sazonau Anton
Belarus 4710 c.u.
77
Gennadiy Berest
Russia 4710 c.u.
78
Siarhei Chudapal
Belarus 4710 c.u.
79
Viktor Smolyakov
Russia 4710 c.u.
80
Yuriy Sergachev
Russia 4710 c.u.
81
Anatoly Korochenskiy
Russia 4710 c.u.
82
Kurguzov Vasiliy
Russia 4710 c.u.
83
Dmitrii Sukhorukov
Russia 4710 c.u.
84
Anatoliy Nikitin
Russia 4710 c.u.
85
Maxim Malakhov
Russia 4710 c.u.
86
Aleksandr Sorokin
Russia 4710 c.u.
87
Dragoljub Martinovic
Serbia 4710 c.u.
88
Evgeniy Perepelicyn
Russia 4710 c.u.
89
Andrey Popugaev
Russia 4710 c.u.
90
Iliya Mikhailov
Russia 4710 c.u.
91
Dmitriy Bralgin
Russia 4710 c.u.
92
Khachik Grigoryan
Armenia 4710 c.u.
93
Stepan Mikhno
Russia 4710 c.u.
94
Anatoliy Stolkovskiy
Russia 4710 c.u.
95
Milos Babovic
Serbia 4710 c.u.
96
Garik Tamasyan
Armenia 4150 c.u.
97
Pavel Shirshikov
Russia 4150 c.u.
98
Andrey Gerasimov
Russia 4150 c.u.
99
Sergey Nikiforov
Russia 4150 c.u.
100
Francois Najjar
France 4150 c.u.
101
Artur Khostyan
Russia 4150 c.u.
102
Dmitriy Kopyl
Russia 4150 c.u.
103
Igor Vakhnenko
Russia 4150 c.u.
104
Aleksandr Tomovich
Serbia 4150 c.u.
105
Agabekov Aleksandr
Russia 4150 c.u.
106
Andrey Chechetko
Russia 4150 c.u.
107
Nikita Kuznetsov
Russia 4150 c.u.
108
Evgeniy Zaytsev
Russia 4150 c.u.
109
Yuriy Mirov
Russia 4150 c.u.
110
Aleksey Losev
Russia 4150 c.u.
111
Sergey Ermilov
Russia 4150 c.u.
112
Ruslan Isayevich
Belarus 4150 c.u.
113
Aleksandr 94 Sheshukov
Russia 4150 c.u.
114
Sergey Egorov
Russia 4150 c.u.
115
Vlada Stojanovic
Serbia 4150 c.u.
116
Ivan Govorov
Russia 4150 c.u.
117
Sergey Shurov
Russia 4150 c.u.
118
Shalaev Daniil
Russia 4150 c.u.
119
Evgeniy Sboev
Russia 4150 c.u.
120
Ilyaz Dosikov
Russia 3960 c.u.
121
Uri Gilboa
Israel 3960 c.u.
122
Anton Dorogov
Russia 3960 c.u.
123
Sergey Kudryavtsev
Russia 3960 c.u.
124
Pavel Gergedava
Russia 3960 c.u.
125
Nikolay Petrenko
Russia 3960 c.u.
126
German Panchenko
Russia 3960 c.u.
127
Vsevolod Skorokhod
Russia 3960 c.u.

Photo