RUSSIAN POKER CHAMPIONSHIP 10 000 000 RUB GTD

Back

Tournament series: EAPT Snowfest

Date: 03.02.2018 00:00
Buy-in: $ 500
Stack: 100000
Levels: 50
Entries: 572
Prize pool: $ 248877.2

Results

Place Player Country Winnings
1
Oleg Titov
Russia 47547 c.u.
2
Sergey Tsoy
Uzbekistan 31395 c.u.
3
Dmitriy Kopyl
Russia 21865 c.u.
4
Dmitriy Devyatov
Russia 14560 c.u.
5
Ilya Ersh
Russia 11200 c.u.
6
Aleksandr Lazko
Russia 8335 c.u.
7
Roman Nuraev
Russia 6100 c.u.
8
Yuriy Guliy
Russia 4355 c.u.
9
Serafim Kovalevsky
Russia 3660 c.u.
10
Ivan Soshnikov
Russia 3210 c.u.
11
Andrey Makarov
Russia 3210 c.u.
12
Alexsey Chvilijev
Russia 3210 c.u.
13
Ruslan Bakhtiev
Russia 2810 c.u.
14
Igor Kasyanov
Russia 2810 c.u.
15
Shakhabiddin Muradov
Uzbekistan 2810 c.u.
16
Sergey Baburin
Russia 2465 c.u.
17
Sergey Geraskin
Russia 2465 c.u.
18
Alexander Shlyakhov
Ukraine 2465 c.u.
19
Khusainov Bulat
Russia 2190 c.u.
20
Ahmed Nurmagomedov
Russia 2190 c.u.
21
Victor Utrobin
Russia 2190 c.u.
22
Konstantin Nelidin
Russia 1965 c.u.
23
Aleksandr Vasilyev
Russia 1965 c.u.
24
Andrey Goryachev
Russia 1965 c.u.
25
Andrey Berinov
Russia 1765 c.u.
26
Evgeniy Maximov
Russia 1765 c.u.
27
Aleksandr Denisov
Russia 1765 c.u.
28
Gennadiy Ozhigin
Russia 1595 c.u.
29
Anatoliy Chernyak
Russia 1595 c.u.
30
Mark Bernshtein
Russia 1595 c.u.
31
Konstantin Konchin
Russia 1595 c.u.
32
Andrey Belousov
Russia 1595 c.u.
33
Bogdan Smirnov
Russia 1595 c.u.
34
Aleksey Nedelskiy
Russia 1595 c.u.
35
Artem Balaev
Russia 1595 c.u.
36
Stanislav Eismont
Russia 1595 c.u.
37
Roman Pazhitnov
Russia 1420 c.u.
38
Aleksey Psurtcev
Russia 1420 c.u.
39
Nikolay Kulemalin
Russia 1420 c.u.
40
Alexandr Shelukhin
Russia 1420 c.u.
41
Vitaliy Ogladenov
Russia 1420 c.u.
42
Anton Ostanin
Russia 1420 c.u.
43
Dmitriy Gromov
Russia 1420 c.u.
44
Vladimir Alekseev
Russia 1420 c.u.
45
Denis Evdokimov
Russia 1420 c.u.
46
Anton Inederkin
Russia 1270 c.u.
47
Anton Peresichanskiy
Russia 1270 c.u.
48
Ivan Kornilov
Russia 1270 c.u.
49
Konstantin Peredereev
Russia 1270 c.u.
50
Viktor Denisov
Russia 1270 c.u.
51
Arsen Dzhanbuev
Russia 1270 c.u.
52
Sergey Terentiev
Russia 1270 c.u.
53
Stanislav Kamysov
Russia 1270 c.u.
54
Boris Yanpolskiy
Russia 1270 c.u.
55
Alexey Bolotvin
Russia 1120 c.u.
56
Maksim Pobedonostsev
Russia 1120 c.u.
57
Nikolay Popov
Russia 1120 c.u.
58
Sergey Lavrikov
Russia 1120 c.u.
59
Ruslan Kumalagov
Russia 1120 c.u.
60
Ilya Rudkovsky
Russia 1120 c.u.
61
Vladimir Volov
Russia 1120 c.u.
62
Sarkis Karabadzhakyan
Russia 1120 c.u.
63
Nikita Samoryadov
Russia 1120 c.u.
64
Arsen Mkrktchyan
Russia 1000 c.u.
65
Aleksey Gortikov
Russia 1000 c.u.
66
Ilyaz Dosikov
Russia 1000 c.u.
67
Demis Vasilov
Russia 1000 c.u.
68
Yuriy Konovalov
Russia 1000 c.u.
69
Emin Mugulov
Russia 1000 c.u.
70
Eduard Davoyan
Armenia 1000 c.u.
71
Sergey Pakhomov
Russia 1000 c.u.