MAIN EVENT

Back

Tournament series: WSOP Circuit Russia

Date: 22.05.2018 12:00
Buy-in: 1100 y.e
Stack: 50000
Levels: 60 min

Results

Place Player Country Winnings
1
Vadim Shlez
United States 300000 c.u.
2
Andrey Chernokoz
Russia 200000 c.u.
3
Ezerskii Ian
Russia 137750 c.u.
4
Oleg Eltsov
Россия 97500 c.u.
5
Pavel Kovalenko
Сочи, Россия 70000 c.u.
6
Aram Vartevanyan
Россия 50000 c.u.
7
Ruslan Mityaev
Ukraine 35000 c.u.
8
Salvat Khabibullin
Belarus 25000 c.u.
9
Artur Vartikyan
20000 c.u.
10
Anatoliy Shershnev
Russia 17000 c.u.
11
Vandyshev Alexey
Russia 17000 c.u.
12
Ruslan Gadzhiev
17000 c.u.
13
Serghey Lisii
Russia 15000 c.u.
14
Oleksandr Sandulov
Ukraine 15000 c.u.
15
Igor Kozhevnikov
Россия 15000 c.u.
16
Ramil Mavletyanov
Russia 13000 c.u.
17
Armen Khachatryan
Россия 13000 c.u.
18
Andrey Kaigorodtsev
Russia 13000 c.u.
19
Mikhail Kovalyuk
Russia 11000 c.u.
20
Kuzmin Pavel
Russia 11000 c.u.
21
Denis Vladimirov
Россия 11000 c.u.
22
Vyacheslav Nikulin
Russia 11000 c.u.
23
Alireza Ebtehaj
Iran 11000 c.u.
24
Egor Sukhov
11000 c.u.
25
Natalia Nikitina
Russia 11000 c.u.
26
Bunyat Mametgasanov
11000 c.u.
27
Sergey Pichugin
Russia 11000 c.u.
28
Basang Ushakov
9000 c.u.
29
Buker Dirk
Germany 9000 c.u.
30
Chursin Konstantin
Russia 9000 c.u.
31
Alexandr Shevlyakov
Russia 9000 c.u.
32
Andrey Malyshev
Россия 9000 c.u.
33
Vyacheslav Igin
Россия 9000 c.u.
34
Artem Voziyanov
Russia 9000 c.u.
35
Rufat Bekhbudov
Россия 9000 c.u.
36
Leonid Timonin
8000 c.u.
37
Vladislav Shuravin
Россия 8000 c.u.
38
Kirill Agapov
Russia 8000 c.u.
39
Ilyaz Dosikov
Russia 8000 c.u.
40
Vladimir Varentsov
Russia 8000 c.u.
41
Vilen Karimov
Россия 8000 c.u.
42
Andrey Kotelnikov
8000 c.u.
43
Malinin Andrey
Russia 8000 c.u.
44
Alexey Pugachev
Russia 8000 c.u.
45
Voskresenskiy Stanislav
Russia 8000 c.u.
46
Dmitriy Rikhard
Russia 7000 c.u.
47
Alexander Dovzhenko
Украина 7000 c.u.
48
Timofei Ermakov
Russia 7000 c.u.
49
Covrig Vitaliy
Russia 7000 c.u.
50
Vitaly Lunkin
Россия 7000 c.u.
51
Maksim Skripkin
Россия 7000 c.u.
52
Nikita Myshkin
Russia 7000 c.u.
53
Mikhail Melnikov
7000 c.u.
54
Igor Kasyanov
Russia 7000 c.u.
55
Kirill Petaev
Russia 6000 c.u.
56
Lukashov Vladimir
Russia 6000 c.u.
57
Goreshnev Nikolay
Russia 6000 c.u.
58
Andrey Perederjeus
Russia 6000 c.u.
59
Chasovskikh Nikita
Russia 6000 c.u.
60
Vyacheslav Ivanov
6000 c.u.
61
Ivanov Kirill
Russia 6000 c.u.
62
Dzmitry Urbanovich
Poland 6000 c.u.
63
Sergey Perelygin
Russia 6000 c.u.
64
Vitaliy Avanesyan
5000 c.u.
65
Grigory Chugunov
5000 c.u.
66
Igor Ovcharenko
Russia 5000 c.u.
67
Nikita Kalinin
5000 c.u.
68
Nikita Bochkin
Россия 5000 c.u.
69
Vage Melikyan
Россия 5000 c.u.
70
Stepan Mikhno
Россия 5000 c.u.
71
Ulyanov Anton
Russia 5000 c.u.
72
Alexey Lazuka
Russia 5000 c.u.
73
Sedrak Bagdasaryan
Russia 4500 c.u.
74
Ruslan Nekipelov
Russia 4500 c.u.
75
Dmitriy Gromov
Россия 4500 c.u.
76
Parshutin Pavel
Russia 4500 c.u.
77
Evgeniy Milovanov
Прокопьевск, Россия 4500 c.u.
78
Markov Maxim
Russia 4500 c.u.
79
Anatoly Korochenskiy
Russia 4500 c.u.
80
Hovsepyan Ruben
Armenia 4500 c.u.
81
Trouchenko Valentin
Russia 4500 c.u.
82
Igor Dorozhkin
Россия 4500 c.u.
83
Sergey Baburin
4500 c.u.
84
Pavel Gavrish
Россия 4500 c.u.
85
Mukhamedzhanov Iliyas
Kazakhstan 4500 c.u.
86
Yuriy Kim
4500 c.u.
87
Oleg Suntsov
Россия 4500 c.u.
88
Pavel Vershinin
Россия 4500 c.u.
89
Hadi Khordbin
4500 c.u.
90
Ivan Kruglov
Russia 4500 c.u.
91
Svetlana Zhanysova
Казахстан 4000 c.u.
92
Alexandr Tolstov
4000 c.u.
93
Prokhorov Maksim
Russia 4000 c.u.
94
Mikhail Grabchenko
4000 c.u.
95
Zybin Sergey
Russia 4000 c.u.
96
Artem Bocharov
Russia 4000 c.u.
97
Karolis Domarkas
Lithuania 4000 c.u.
98
Anton Zhuravlev
Russia 4000 c.u.
99
Andrey Martsev
Россия 4000 c.u.
100
Roman Timergazin
4000 c.u.
101
Uladzimir Anoshka
Belarus 4000 c.u.
102
Vladimir Volov
Россия 4000 c.u.
103
Nikolay Blinov
Россия 4000 c.u.
104
Aliaksei Ivanov
Казахстан 4000 c.u.
105
Egor Eksner
Россия 4000 c.u.
106
Anatoliy Filatov
Russia 4000 c.u.
107
Sumzin Ilya
Russia 4000 c.u.
108
Vartan Manucharyan
Россия 4000 c.u.
109
Samoilov Maksim
Russia 3500 c.u.
110
Ulanbek Dzholdoshbekov
Кыргызстан 3500 c.u.
111
Liya Novikova
3500 c.u.
112
Velikhov Oleg
Russia 3500 c.u.
113
Rudova Lyudmila
Russia 3500 c.u.
114
Dmitriy 1970 Ponomarev
Russia 3500 c.u.
115
Anastasiya Denisova
Россия 3500 c.u.
116
Alexandr Pakhotin
Россия 3500 c.u.
117
Ishkhan Arsenyan
Russia 3500 c.u.
118
Mikhail Sokolovskiy
3500 c.u.
119
Siarhei Chudapal
Belarus 3500 c.u.
120
Lev Moiseenko
Russia 3500 c.u.
121
Vyacheslav 79 Pak
Russia 3500 c.u.
122
Sergey Tyan
Россия 3500 c.u.
123
Renat Muzitov
Russia 3500 c.u.
124
Tatevosyan Sergey
Russia 3500 c.u.
125
Vasiliy Nesterenko
Russia 3500 c.u.
126
Eduard Kim
Russia 3500 c.u.
127
Kuzmenkov Kirill
Russia 3000 c.u.
128
Sergey Vladimirov
Belarus 3000 c.u.
129
Nikolay Evdokimov
Russia 3000 c.u.
130
Artur Martirosyan
3000 c.u.
131
Noshrevan Akirtava
Georgia 3000 c.u.
132
Armen Grigoryan
3000 c.u.
133
Alexey Dmitriev
Russia 3000 c.u.
134
Danil Gavrilov
3000 c.u.
135
Artem Kresyak
Russia 3000 c.u.
136
Roman Tutoyan
3000 c.u.
137
Slovyagin Aleksey
Russia 3000 c.u.
138
Aleksandr Lakhov
Россия 3000 c.u.
139
Petrichenko Artem
Russia 3000 c.u.
140
Valentin Demb
3000 c.u.
141
Sergey Ostapchuk
Russia 3000 c.u.
142
Petr Son
Узбекистан 3000 c.u.
143
Arkadiy Stekolshchikov
Russia 3000 c.u.
144
Avdalyan David
Russia 3000 c.u.
145
Molchanov Denis
Russia 3000 c.u.
146
Valentin Koverznev
Russia 3000 c.u.
147
Iosif Beskrovnyy
3000 c.u.
148
Aleksey Antokhin
Russia 3000 c.u.
149
Anton Zaitsev
Russia 3000 c.u.
150
Vasiliy Sokolnikov
3000 c.u.
151
Ilya Goloborodko
Ukraine 3000 c.u.
152
Albert Mykhaylyuta
Украина 3000 c.u.
153
Lugovoy Evgeniy
Russia 3000 c.u.
154
Dzhalilov Ahmed
Russia 2750 c.u.
155
Vrezh Avakyan
2750 c.u.
156
Anatoliy Zlotnikov
2750 c.u.
157
Andrey Rybin
Russia 2750 c.u.
158
Sergey Aristov
Russia 2750 c.u.
159
Fomin Aleksey
Russia 2750 c.u.
160
Mikhalin Mikhail
Russia 2750 c.u.
161
Alexey Koshel
2750 c.u.
162
Karpov Mikhail
Russia 2750 c.u.
163
Maksim Bura
Россия 2750 c.u.
164
Anton Inederkin
Россия 2750 c.u.
165
Dmitriy Khrebtovich
Russia 2750 c.u.
166
Mikhail Fedchenko
Russia 2750 c.u.
167
Mikhail Emelyanov
2750 c.u.
168
Voronov Igor
Russia 2750 c.u.
169
Mikhail Mazunin
Russia 2750 c.u.
170
Dmitriy Bodrov
Russia 2750 c.u.
171
Savitskiy Sergey
Russia 2750 c.u.
172
Alexander Emelyanov
Казахстан 2750 c.u.
173
Andrey Grinko
Russia 2750 c.u.
174
Robert Askarov
Russia 2750 c.u.
175
Kozlenko Andrii
Ukraine 2750 c.u.
176
Ayrat Khadiullin
2750 c.u.
177
Gleb Fedotov
Russia 2750 c.u.
178
Vasily Grebennikov
Россия 2750 c.u.
179
Duman Mahmut
Turkey 2750 c.u.
180
Karabakhcyan Gayk
Russia 2750 c.u.
181
Bulat Bikmetov
2500 c.u.
182
Chulpan Garaev
Russia 2500 c.u.
183
Ogannisian Ashot
Armenia 2500 c.u.
184
Burlo Yauhen
Belarus 2500 c.u.
185
Andrey Berinov
Russia 2500 c.u.
186
Artem Benza
Russia 2500 c.u.
187
Roman Avanesov
Russia 2500 c.u.
188
Aleksey Shkolnikov
Russia 2500 c.u.
189
Fedartsou Mikhail
Belarus 2500 c.u.
190
Sergey Petrushevskiy
2500 c.u.
191
Kozlov Sergey
Russia 2500 c.u.
192
Gurgen Mkhitaryan
Армения 2500 c.u.
193
Aytbaev Musabek
Uzbekistan 2500 c.u.
194
Anton Tolstikh
2500 c.u.
195
Ilya Myakishev
Russia 2500 c.u.
196
Ryabov Nikita
Russia 2500 c.u.
197
Alexey Zakharov
Россия 2500 c.u.
198
Gela Piranishvili
Russia 2500 c.u.
199
Arman Bezhanyan
Армения 2500 c.u.
200
Oleg Romanov
Russia 2500 c.u.
201
Dmitriy Shutenko
Russia 2500 c.u.
202
Nikita Kuznetsov
Russia 2500 c.u.
203
Dmitriy Selivanov
Russia 2500 c.u.
204
Novak Leonid
Israel 2500 c.u.
205
Khusainov Bulat
Россия 2500 c.u.
206
Alexander Zubov
Russia 2500 c.u.
207
Ivan Volodko
Russia 2500 c.u.
208
Timur Ibragimov
2250 c.u.
209
Platonov Evgeniy
Russia 2250 c.u.
210
Marina Khatskevich
Belarus 2250 c.u.
211
Serov Pavel
Russia 2250 c.u.
212
Ruslan Atnagulov
Russia 2250 c.u.
213
Vadim Lukiyan
Russia 2250 c.u.
214
Andrienko Vasiliy
Russia 2250 c.u.
215
Meytal Dor
Israel 2250 c.u.