#3 SPF Sochi Poker Cup

Back

Tournament series: SPF Grand Final

Date: 17.12.2021 15:00
Buy-in: 300 у.е
Stack: 30000
Levels: 48
Entries: 919
Prize pool: 238343 у.е

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Rank Player Country Winnings
1
Eduard Barsegyan
Russia 37638 c.u.
2
Vyacheslav 79 Pak
Russia 25775 c.u.
3
Evgeniy 80 Nekrasov
Russia 18070 c.u.
4
Kirill Agapov
Russia 13405 c.u.
5
Dimitrienko Nikita
Russia 9705 c.u.
6
Ayrat Shakirov
Russia 7405 c.u.
7
Dmitriy Koptev
Russia 5875 c.u.
8
Ilya Lezhnev
Russia 4725 c.u.
9
Roman Ulkin
Russia 3830 c.u.
10
Vladimir Mikhalev
Russia 3265 c.u.
11
Vage Pogosyan
Russia 3265 c.u.
12
Yuriy Samburskiy
Kazakhstan 2860 c.u.
13
Maksim Plotnikov
Russia 2860 c.u.
14
Fedor Dedelov
Russia 2505 c.u.
15
Dmitry Yakunin
Russia 2505 c.u.
16
Aleksandr Kilennikov
Russia 2195 c.u.
17
Alexandr Rudov
Russia 2195 c.u.
18
Ashot Levonyan
Russia 1930 c.u.
19
Timur Imaev
Russia 1930 c.u.
20
Damir Gabdullin
Russia 1930 c.u.
21
Mikhail Yusov
Russia 1690 c.u.
22
Sergey Litvinov
Russia 1690 c.u.
23
Ramil Sibagatullin
Russia 1690 c.u.
24
Ilya Timofeev
Russia 1500 c.u.
25
Boris Titarenko
Russia 1500 c.u.
26
Grigoriy Ignatyuk
Russia 1500 c.u.
27
Sergey Tikhonov
Russia 1335 c.u.
28
Batraz Tigiev
Russia 1335 c.u.
29
Igor Toropov
Russia 1335 c.u.
30
Denis Vladimirov
Russia 1335 c.u.
31
Evgeniy Tambovtsev
Russia 1335 c.u.
32
Oleg Abakhov
Russia 1190 c.u.
33
Elena Yakovleva
Russia 1190 c.u.
34
Mikhail Kukin
Russia 1190 c.u.
35
Sergey Falin
Russia 1190 c.u.
36
Gleb Novik
Russia 1075 c.u.
37
Denis Koprov
Russia 1075 c.u.
38
Asker Mezokh
Russia 1075 c.u.
39
Evgeni Margolin
Russia 1075 c.u.
40
Artur Vyborov
Russia 1075 c.u.
41
Yan Pershpektivniy
Russia 1075 c.u.
42
Vitaliy Mogilyevskiy
Belarus 1075 c.u.
43
Aslan Esenkulov
Russia 1075 c.u.
44
Maksim Prikazchikov
Russia 1075 c.u.
45
Yiriy Kopeikin
Russia 955 c.u.
46
Igor Vakhnenko
Russia 955 c.u.
47
Nikolay Reibnits
Russia 955 c.u.
48
Zubair Khadisov
Russia 955 c.u.
49
Kazbek Kasaev
Russia 955 c.u.
50
Kuznetsov Nikita 93
Russia 955 c.u.
51
Agharazi Babayev
Azerbaigian 955 c.u.
52
Alexandr Luchkin
Russia 955 c.u.
53
Andrey Drozdov
Russia 955 c.u.
54
Garik Melkumyan
Russia 860 c.u.
55
Nikolay Klychev
Russia 860 c.u.
56
Uriy Paschinskiy
Russia 860 c.u.
57
Artem Zopunyan
Russia 860 c.u.
58
Andranik Abramyan
Russia 860 c.u.
59
Svetlana Dryha
Ukraine 860 c.u.
60
Anton Mamaev
Russia 860 c.u.
61
Nikolay Prokhorskiy
Russia 860 c.u.
62
Alekseev Anatoliy
Russia 860 c.u.
63
Artem Belinskiy
Russia 785 c.u.
64
Denis Begunets
Russia 785 c.u.
65
Andrey Koltsov
Russia 785 c.u.
66
Ruslan Kumalagov
Russia 785 c.u.
67
Vladimir Rybkin
Russia 785 c.u.
68
Denis Goncharov
Russia 785 c.u.
69
Andrey Litvinov
Russia 785 c.u.
70
Semen Komlev
Russia 785 c.u.
71
German Panchenko
Russia 785 c.u.
72
Amani Ezatulla
Russia 715 c.u.
73
Yuriy Zakharov
Russia 715 c.u.
74
Andrey Makarov
Russia 715 c.u.
75
Sergey Terentiev
Russia 715 c.u.
76
Ruslan Zaynulin
Russia 715 c.u.
77
Aleksandr Pozdnyakov
Russia 715 c.u.
78
Igor Letyanin
Russia 715 c.u.
79
Ivan Chudnovets
Russia 715 c.u.
80
Artur Adamyants
Russia 715 c.u.
81
Vsevolod Skorokhod
Russia 670 c.u.
82
Vyacheslav Derbyshev
Russia 670 c.u.
83
Pavel Kernozik
Russia 670 c.u.
84
Ruslan Mityaev
Russia 670 c.u.
85
Artem Kudryavtsev
Russia 670 c.u.
86
Vyacheslav Balaev
Russia 670 c.u.
87
Aleksey Pobedilov
Russia 670 c.u.
88
Nikita Voznesenskiy
Russia 670 c.u.
89
Denis Vlasov
Russia 670 c.u.
90
Aleksandr Shavykin
Russia 645 c.u.
91
Vadim Kuvshynov
Russia 645 c.u.
92
Andrey Belousov
Russia 645 c.u.
93
Dzmitry Budai
Belarus 645 c.u.
94
Vladislav Petrov
Russia 645 c.u.
95
Sergej Petrushevskij
Russia 645 c.u.
96
Narzhigit Alikiev
Kazakhstan 645 c.u.
97
Alexander Cherepov
Russia 645 c.u.
98
Boris Molokov
Russia 645 c.u.
99
Ruslan Nasirov
Russia 620 c.u.
100
Roman Romanov
Russia 620 c.u.
101
Dmitriy Vologzhaninov
Russia 620 c.u.
102
Yaroslav Shkuratov
Russia 620 c.u.
103
Robert Faizrakhmanov
Russia 620 c.u.
104
Konstantin Mozin
Russia 620 c.u.
105
Aleksey Levchenko
Russia 620 c.u.
106
Bogdan Grigiriev
Russia 620 c.u.
107
Ivan Volodko
Russia 620 c.u.
108
Viktoriya Talyzina
Russia 595 c.u.
109
Arman Bezhanyan
Armenia 595 c.u.
110
Nikolay Tyurin
Russia 595 c.u.
111
Leonid Kuragin
Russia 595 c.u.
112
Mikhail Boguslavskiy
Russia 595 c.u.
113
Nikolay Tulin
Russia 595 c.u.
114
Dmitriy Medvedev
Russia 595 c.u.
115
Levon Amatuni
Russia 595 c.u.
116
Dmitry Yakunin
Russia 595 c.u.
117
Dmitry Yakunin
Russia 595 c.u.
118
Igor Vakhnenko
Russia 595 c.u.

Photo

EAPT BOUNTY / Ladies Event