#27 EPT Cup

Back

Tournament series: EPT Open

Date: 11.10.2021 14:00
Buy-in: 215 у.е
Stack: 20000
Levels: 39
Entries: 44
Prize pool: 164730 у.е

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Rank Player Country Winnings
1
Agharazi Babayev
Azerbaigian 25860 c.u.
2
Aleksey Vanin
Russia 16410 c.u.
3
Artem Morgunov
Russia 12300 c.u.
4
Vadim Ishmetov
Russia 9955 c.u.
5
Maxim Samsonov
Russia 7850 c.u.
6
Ruslan Nesiev
Russia 5990 c.u.
7
Zoran Marich
Serbia 4400 c.u.
8
Vyacheslav 79 Pak
Russia 3235 c.u.
9
Ilya Timofeev
Russia 2650 c.u.
10
Danzan Khaimchikov
Russia 2225 c.u.
11
Mikhail Sui
Russia 2225 c.u.
12
Gadzhimurat Amaev
Russia 1960 c.u.
13
Oleg Verobyan
Russia 1960 c.u.
14
Sergey Ryazanov
Russia 1765 c.u.
15
Svetlana Dryha
Ukraine 1765 c.u.
16
Andrey Varenikov
Russia 1565 c.u.
17
Pavel Kazakov
Russia 1565 c.u.
18
Sergey Shurov
Russia 1365 c.u.
19
Ruslan Gabdrakhmanov
Russia 1365 c.u.
20
Dmitriy Konodo
Russia 1365 c.u.
21
Dmitriy Bralgin
Russia 1235 c.u.
22
Komiljon Avezov
Uzbekistan 1235 c.u.
23
Iliya Poyarkov
Russia 1235 c.u.
24
Grigoriy Zonov
Russia 1100 c.u.
25
Evgeniy Eremin
Russia 1100 c.u.
26
Dmitrii Sukhorukov
Russia 1100 c.u.
27
Furkan Beg
Turkey 1100 c.u.
28
Strelyaev Aleksandr
Russia 970 c.u.
29
Mikhail Frolov
Russia 970 c.u.
30
Dmitriy Peskov
Russia 970 c.u.
31
Mushfig Akhundov
Russia 970 c.u.
32
Abzal Gizatullin
Kazakhstan 850 c.u.
33
Stefan Scheelen
Germany 850 c.u.
34
Dmitriy Batuev
Russia 850 c.u.
35 No name Russia 850 c.u.
36
Leonid Kuragin
Russia 850 c.u.
37
Dmitriy Makharov
Russia 850 c.u.
38
Vsevolod Skorokhod
Russia 850 c.u.
39
Aleksey Ryazanov
Russia 850 c.u.
40
Michael Ghermann
Germany 755 c.u.
41
Vladislav Korolev
Russia 755 c.u.
42
Dmitriy Soldatkin
Russia 755 c.u.
43
Sergey Lushnikov
Russia 755 c.u.
44
Kozin Andrey
Russia 755 c.u.
21
Amani Ezatulla
Афганистан 665 c.u.
22
Vitaliy Li
665 c.u.
23
Emil Ukalaev
Russia 665 c.u.
24
Artur Dusaliev
Russia 590 c.u.
25
Sergey Pichugin
Russia 590 c.u.
26
Frederik Thiemer
Germany 590 c.u.
27
Gevorg Melikyan
Феодосия, Россия 590 c.u.
28
Francisco Lopes
515 c.u.
29
Sergey Albitskiy
Санкт-Петербург, Россия 515 c.u.
30
Filimonov Alexey
Russia 515 c.u.
31
Sergey Malyavko
Россия 515 c.u.
32
Aleksey 91 Krylov
Russia 440 c.u.
33
Mikhail Dubeiko
Russia 440 c.u.
34
Mikhail Galitskiy
Россия 440 c.u.
35
Mishkov Dmitriy
Russia 440 c.u.
36
David Martirosyan
Россия 440 c.u.
37
Rinat Lyapin
Russia 440 c.u.
38
Andrey Melnikov
Russia 440 c.u.
39
Yoshihito Shijima
440 c.u.
40
Yunus Tuguz
Russia 365 c.u.
41
Maksim Vaschinnikov
365 c.u.
42
Roman Storozhuk
365 c.u.
43
Denis Vlasov
Россия 365 c.u.
44
Korlan Sartaeva
Kazakhstan 365 c.u.
45
Artem Belinskiy
Russia 365 c.u.
46
Alexey Groshev
365 c.u.
47
Yudin Ivan
Russia 365 c.u.
48
Vladimir Bulgakov
Россия 365 c.u.
49
Anrey Kosarev
Russia 365 c.u.
50
Oleg Sergeev
365 c.u.
51
Vladimir Nikulshin
365 c.u.
52
Aben Zholgaliev
Kazakhstan 365 c.u.
53
Kostya Generalov
Москва, Россия 365 c.u.
54
Yuriy Dvornikov
365 c.u.
55
Smbatyan Smbat
Russia 365 c.u.
16
Lidiya Belyaeva
Russia 710 c.u.
17
Serik Marakov
Russia 710 c.u.
18
Andrei Krylou
Belarus 620 c.u.
19
Evgeniya Getman
Russia 620 c.u.
20
Sergej Choroskov
Lithuania 620 c.u.
21
Andrey Pakman
Russia 565 c.u.
22
Danzan Khaimchikov
Russia 565 c.u.
23
Sergey Chudapal
Belarus 565 c.u.
24
Narek Arsenyan
Москва, Россия 505 c.u.
25
Ivan Smolyaninov
Russia 505 c.u.
26
Maxim Shtoda
505 c.u.
27
Denis Vlasov
Россия 505 c.u.
28
Nosolenko Nikita
Russia 455 c.u.
29
Nver Maryanyan
Russia 455 c.u.
30
Dmitriy Serdyukov
Russia 455 c.u.
31
Eduard Barsegyan
455 c.u.
32
Utsekha Iliya
Russia 395 c.u.
33
Vladislav Kirichenko
395 c.u.
34
Aleksandr Biryukov
Russia 395 c.u.
35
Yudakhin Evgeniy
Russia 395 c.u.
36
Tatiana Volova
Russia 395 c.u.
37
Alexandr Zubov
Russia 395 c.u.
38
Vadim Ishmetov
Russia 395 c.u.
39
Fedor Kazancev
395 c.u.
10
Rodikov Anton
Russia 635 c.u.
11
Vyacheslav Kabailov
Russia 635 c.u.
12
Maxim Shtoda
550 c.u.
13
Artem Belinskiy
Russia 550 c.u.
14
Zagirbeg Abdurakhmanov
Russia 505 c.u.
15
Dzukaev Khetag
Russia 505 c.u.
16
Geivandov Mikhail
Russia 455 c.u.
17
Svetlana Dryha
455 c.u.
18
Gulyi Aleksey
Russia 410 c.u.
19
Nikita Kalinin
410 c.u.
20
Kirill Kazmin
Тамбов, Россия 410 c.u.
21
Robert Gadeev
Санкт-Петербург, Россия 375 c.u.
22
Stoyanov Velislav
Russia 375 c.u.
23
Igor Yazev
375 c.u.