№20 Moneymaker’s Road to PSPC

Back

Tournament series: EPT Open Sochi

Date: 13.10.2019 00:00
Buy-in: 150 y.e.
Stack: 20000
Levels: 36
Entries: 909
Prize pool: 118,170 y.e.

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
RankPlayerCountryWinnings
1
Vadim Gaiduk
Belarus18200 c.u.
2
Narek Varderesyan
Russia11550 c.u.
3
Ilya Timofeev
Russia8700 c.u.
4
Damir Gabdullin
Russia7000 c.u.
5
Artur Arutyunyan
Russia5600 c.u.
6
Artem Skakun
Russia4250 c.u.
7
Rustem Musin
Russia3150 c.u.
8
Alexey Mikhailov
Russia2300 c.u.
9
Eduard Ivanov
Russia1910 c.u.
10
Sergey Fedyaev
Russia1600 c.u.
11
Petr Glasko
Russia1600 c.u.
12
Artem Metelskiy
Russia1410 c.u.
13
Fatima Moreira De Melo
Netherlands1410 c.u.
14
Nikolay Tyurin
Russia1270 c.u.
15
Roman Tutoyan
Russia1270 c.u.
16
Alexey 88 Melnikov
Russia1130 c.u.
17
Evgeniy 80 Nekrasov
Russia1130 c.u.
18
Nadir Yusupov
Russia990 c.u.
19
Aleksandr Kizyakov
Russia990 c.u.
20
Sergey Lavrikov
Russia990 c.u.
21
Denis Koprov
Russia890 c.u.
22
Robert Faizrakhmanov
Russia890 c.u.
23
Anatoly Zuev
Russia890 c.u.
24
Andrey Kaigorodtsev
Russia800 c.u.
25
Oleg Volkov
Russia800 c.u.
26
Dmitriy Belikov
Russia800 c.u.
27
Maryo Baaziz
Belarus800 c.u.
28
Andrey Chernokoz
Russia710 c.u.
29
Alexey Dmitriev
Russia710 c.u.
30
Stepan Mikhno
Russia710 c.u.
31
Aleksey Popov
Russia710 c.u.
32
Robert Movsesov
Russia630 c.u.
33
Aydar Gazeev
Russia630 c.u.
34
Anton Anashkin
Russia630 c.u.
35
Kabir Guseynov
Russia630 c.u.
36
Dmitriy Isaev
Russia630 c.u.
37
Yuliya Stepanova
Russia630 c.u.
38
Ruslan Mityaev
Ukraine630 c.u.
39
Anton Konovalov
Russia630 c.u.
40
Mikhail Petrov
Russia560 c.u.
41
Ivan Ruban
Russia560 c.u.
42
Sergey Portnov
Russia560 c.u.
43
Aleksandr Yakimets
Russia560 c.u.
44
Dmitriy Tsymbal
Russia560 c.u.
1C45
Oleg Romanov
Russia500 c.u.
1C46
Andrey Baranyuk
500 c.u.
1C20
Konstantin Aleksandrov
Russia500 c.u.
1C21
Arsen Gasparyan
Russia450 c.u.
1C22
Maksim Skripkin
Россия450 c.u.
1C23
Vitaliy Basurin
Russia450 c.u.
1C24
Sergey Tatarkin
Russia400 c.u.
1C25
Denis Vlasov
Russia400 c.u.
1C26
Viktor Shegay
Россия400 c.u.
1C27
Andrey Nemzorov
Russia400 c.u.
1C28
Dmitriy Vitkind
Russia350 c.u.
1C29
Nikita Luther
India350 c.u.
1C30
Aleksandr Denisov
Россия350 c.u.
1C31
Firudin Aliev
Russia350 c.u.
1C32
Roman Karpenko
Russia310 c.u.
1C33
Aleksandr Grigorev
310 c.u.
1C34
Artem Zopunyan
Russia310 c.u.
1C35
Emin Mugulov
310 c.u.
1C36
Konstantin Andrianov
Russia310 c.u.
1C37
Stepan Khachaturyan
Armenia310 c.u.
1C38
Vsevolod Nikolaev
Russia310 c.u.
1C39
Stuart Green
United Kingdom280 c.u.
1C40
Ekaterina Fedyaeva
Россия280 c.u.
1C41
Valery Yantsevich
280 c.u.
1C43
Aleksey Velmuzhov
Russia280 c.u.
1C44
Leonid Semenyuk
Россия280 c.u.
1C45
Mykhailo Kulachko
Ukraine280 c.u.
1C46
Artem Yakovlev1
Russia280 c.u.
1C47
Andrey Nikitin
Russia280 c.u.
1B15
Artur Shakhkulov
Russia500 c.u.
1B16
Roman Nuraev
450 c.u.
1B17
Aleksandr Platonov
Russia450 c.u.
1B18
Aleksandr Grigorev
390 c.u.
1B19
Anton Ignatev
Russia390 c.u.
1B20
Artem Panferov
Россия390 c.u.
1B21
Andrey Baranyuk
360 c.u.
1B22
Ivan Petrov
Russia360 c.u.
1B23
Dmitry Medvedev
Россия360 c.u.
1B24
Nikolay Klychev
Самара, Россия320 c.u.
1B25
Andrey Goryachev
Russia320 c.u.
1B26
Komil Ruzaev
320 c.u.
1B27
Filipp Vovnenko
Russia320 c.u.
1B28
Dmitriy Chumakov
280 c.u.
1B29
Aleksey Schavelev
Russia280 c.u.
1B30
Renat Babayan
Russia280 c.u.
1B31
Vladimir Pilyavskiy
Ukraine280 c.u.
1B32
Mikhail Malyarov
Russia250 c.u.
1B33
Sergey Kuzmin
Russia250 c.u.
1B34
Zufar Arslanov
Russia250 c.u.
1B35
Rostislav Kindratyshyn
Russia250 c.u.
1B36
Yvo Molin
Голландия250 c.u.
1B37
Aleksandr Lukyanov
Russia250 c.u.
1B38
Pavel Liphanov
Russia250 c.u.
1B39
Andrey 85 Shilov
Russia250 c.u.
1A14
Aleksey Velmuzhov
Russia490 c.u.
1A15
Oleg Volkov
490 c.u.
1A16
Sergey Dolmatov
Russia440 c.u.
1A17
Igor Platonov
Russia440 c.u.
1A18
Aleksandr Davydov
Russia390 c.u.
1A19
Filipp Vovnenko
Russia390 c.u.
1A20
Denis Vlasov
Russia390 c.u.
1A21
Artem Danilov
Russia360 c.u.
1A22
Anastasiya Denisova
Россия360 c.u.
1A23
Alik Zazyan
360 c.u.
1A24
Denis Gashko
Russia320 c.u.
1A25
Tatyana Barausova
Russia320 c.u.
1A26
Viktoriya Taranova
Russia320 c.u.
1A27
Vitaliy Avanesyan
320 c.u.
1A28
Mikhail Zamiatkin
290 c.u.
1A29
Ilya Novak
Russia290 c.u.
1A30
Vadim Lukiyan
Russia290 c.u.
1A31
Mikhail Sokolovskiy
290 c.u.
SPF Summer '22/ Ladies Event , Final table