#12 EPT Main Event

Back

Tournament series: EPT Sochi

Date: 06.10.2020 12:00
Buy-in: 2500 у.е
Stack: 30000
Levels: 36
Entries: 637
Prize pool: 1410318 у.е

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
RankPlayerCountryWinnings
1
Ruslan Bogdanov
Russia228350 c.u.
2
Viktor Tkachenko
Russia207000 c.u.
3
Gleb Ershov
Russia118750 c.u.
4
Sergey Aristov
Russia90970 c.u.
5
Egor Turubanov
Russia72070 c.u.
6
Vladislav Naumov
Russia56130 c.u.
7
Nikita Kuznetsov
Russia40900 c.u.
8
Aleksandr Denisov
Russia27950 c.u.
9
Vyacheslav Zaslavskiy
Russia22148 c.u.
10
Mikhail Kovalyuk
Russia18050 c.u.
11
Daniil Lukin
Russia18050 c.u.
12
Denis Kushnerov
Russia14940 c.u.
13
Evgeniy Korchagin
Russia14940 c.u.
14
Albert Rafikov
Russia13520 c.u.
15
Sergey Kharchenko
Russia13520 c.u.
16
Karen Gziryan
Russia12110 c.u.
17
Rudnev Petr
Russia12110 c.u.
18
Stanuslav Antonov
Russia10700 c.u.
19
Roman Scherbakov
Russia10700 c.u.
20
Nikolay Fal
Russia10700 c.u.
21
Alexey Zakharov
Russia9290 c.u.
22
Valeriy Kafitulov
Russia9290 c.u.
23
Vadim Baranov
Russia9290 c.u.
24
Oleg Ustinovich
Russia7970 c.u.
25
Aleksey Petrov
Russia7970 c.u.
26
Viktor Ivanov
Russia7970 c.u.
27
Sergey Chaban
Russia7970 c.u.
28
Artur Adamyants
Russia6980 c.u.
29
Giorgiy Skhulukhiya
Russia6980 c.u.
30
Oleg Titov
Russia6980 c.u.
31
Eduard Barsegyan
Russia6980 c.u.
32
Dmitriy Shubenok
Ukraine6130 c.u.
33
Andrey Baranyuk
Russia6130 c.u.
34
Konstantin Puchkov
Russia6130 c.u.
35
Arutyun Saakyan
Russia6130 c.u.
36
Sergey Chernyavskii
Russia6130 c.u.
37
Arseniy Karmatskiy
Russia6130 c.u.
38
Anton Roschin
Russia6130 c.u.
39
Moris Gevorgian
Russia6130 c.u.
40
Nikolay Doroshenko
Russia5290 c.u.
41
Dmitriy Chernyaev
Russia5290 c.u.
42
Vyacheslav Derbyshev
Russia5290 c.u.
43
Sergey Kharlamov
Russia5290 c.u.
44
Dmitriy Gromov
Russia5290 c.u.
45
Aidar Davliev
Russia5290 c.u.
46
Roman Gadzhiev
Russia5290 c.u.
47
Pavel Kazakov
Russia5290 c.u.
48
Breikin Denis
Russia5290 c.u.
49
Dmitrii Sukhorukov
Russia5290 c.u.
50
Andrey Surin
Russia5290 c.u.
51
Anton Stepanov
Russia5290 c.u.
52
Andrey Kaigorodtsev
Russia5290 c.u.
53
Leonid Semenyuk
Russia5290 c.u.
54
Dmitriy Kopyl
Russia5290 c.u.
55
Andrey 88 Volkov
Russia5290 c.u.
56
Yuriy Brechalov
Russia4720 c.u.
57
Anvar Muratov
Russia4720 c.u.
58
Sergey Nikiforov
Russia4720 c.u.
59
Vyacheslav Balaev
Russia4720 c.u.
60
Sergey Bagirov
Russia4720 c.u.
61
Viktor Kudinov
Russia4720 c.u.
62
Andrey Litvinov
Russia4720 c.u.
63
Sergey Garkusha
Russia4720 c.u.
64
Viktor Shegay
Russia4720 c.u.
65
Vladimir 94 Petrov
Russia4720 c.u.
66
Vadim Lipovka
Belarus4720 c.u.
67
Denis Ivannikov
Russia4720 c.u.
68
Denis Titenski
Belarus4720 c.u.
69
Mikhail Zub
Russia4720 c.u.
70
Dmitriy 1970 Ponomarev
Russia4720 c.u.
71
Andrey Danilyuk
Russia4720 c.u.
72
Ivan Laktionov
Russia4160 c.u.
73
Artem Volodin
Russia4160 c.u.
74
Filipp Aukhodeev
Russia4160 c.u.
75
Nikolay Evdokimov
Russia4160 c.u.
76
Nikolay Tulin
Russia4160 c.u.
77
Volkov Konstantin
Russia4160 c.u.
78
Anton Konovalov
Russia4160 c.u.
79
Vitaliy Pankov
Russia4160 c.u.
80
Igor Sharaskin
Russia4160 c.u.
81
Aleksandr Merzhvinskiy
Russia4160 c.u.
82
Iliya Mukhortov
Russia4160 c.u.
83
Sergey Pichugin
Russia4160 c.u.
84
Maksim Skripkin
Russia4160 c.u.
85
Alexey Pugachev
Russia4160 c.u.
86
Rinat Lyapin
Russia4160 c.u.
87
Arkadiy Stekolshchikov
Russia4160 c.u.
88
Maxim Lykov
Russia4160 c.u.
89
Viktor Ryzhih
Russia4160 c.u.
90
Vadzim Godzdanker
Belarus4160 c.u.
91
Viyacheslav Manakov
Russia4160 c.u.
92
Rybalkin Roman
Russia4160 c.u.
93
Georgiy Filippovich
Russia4160 c.u.
94
Andrey Kotelnikov
Russia4160 c.u.
95
Ruslan Goncharov
Russia4160 c.u.
Женский турнир на RPC!