#10 EPT Deep Stack

Back

Tournament series: EPT Sochi

Date: 22.03.2021 14:00
Buy-in: 550 у.е
Stack: 50000
Levels: 34
Entries: 419
Prize pool: 203215 у.е

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
RankPlayerCountryWinnings
1
Aleksandr Shilov
Russia39400 c.u.
2
Vyacheslav Kabailov
Russia25000 c.u.
3
Alexandr Gorodetskiy
Russia18070 c.u.
4
Ozyurt Bugra
Turkey14600 c.u.
5
Nikolay Fal
Russia11560 c.u.
6
Vladimir Varentsov
Russia8900 c.u.
7
Viktor Zherdev
Russia6600 c.u.
8
Yanis Avanesyan
Armenia4800 c.u.
9
Vadim Gabriel
Russia3865 c.u.
10
Aleksandr Sarychev
Russia3200 c.u.
11
Milos Babovic
Serbia3200 c.u.
12
Stepan Mikhno
Russia2780 c.u.
13
Anzor Akbiev
Kazakhstan2780 c.u.
14
Gleb Ershov
Russia2460 c.u.
15
Vsevolod Skorokhod
Russia2460 c.u.
16
Andrey Chernokoz
Russia2220 c.u.
17
Vitaliy Avanesyan
Russia2220 c.u.
18
Roman Nuraev
Russia2010 c.u.
19
Daniil Maslennikov
Russia2010 c.u.
20
Konstantin Bilyauer
Russia2010 c.u.
21
Dmitrii Sukhorukov
Russia1810 c.u.
22
Damir Gabdullin
Russia1810 c.u.
23
Pavel Golovchenko
Russia1810 c.u.
24
Yanush Kalmykov
Russia1610 c.u.
25
Vitaly Koryakin
Russia1610 c.u.
26
Nikita Filippov
Russia1610 c.u.
27
Kostya Generalov
Russia1610 c.u.
28
Roman Scherbakov
Russia1400 c.u.
29
Artur Alyabiev
Russia1400 c.u.
30
Aleksandr Dubinin
Russia1400 c.u.
31
Denis Titenski
Belarus1400 c.u.
32
Mikhail Chernishov
Russia1200 c.u.
33
Igor Rybak
Russia1200 c.u.
34
Denis Kushnerov
Russia1200 c.u.
35
Hamlet Tadevosyan
Armenia1200 c.u.
36
Vazgen Avanesian
Russia1200 c.u.
37
Andrey Kaigorodtsev
Russia1200 c.u.
38
Aleksandr 78 Ivanov
Russia1200 c.u.
39
Mikhail Kalugin
Russia1200 c.u.
40
Aben Zholgaliev
Kazakhstan1000 c.u.
41
Aleksey Vanin
Russia1000 c.u.
42
Marko Tot
Serbia1000 c.u.
43
Andrey Ivlev
Russia1000 c.u.
44
Andrey Danilyuk
Russia1000 c.u.
45
Giorgiy Skhulukhiya
Russia1000 c.u.
46
Muhtar Murat Taysi
Turkey1000 c.u.
47
Alexandr Rudov
Russia1000 c.u.
48
Anton Komarov
Russia1000 c.u.
49
Rinat Lyapin
Russia1000 c.u.
50
Mikhail Zhukov
Russia1000 c.u.
51
Alexsey Gura
Ukraine1000 c.u.
52
Ramil Sibagatullin
Russia1000 c.u.
53
Nukolay Kim
Russia1000 c.u.
54
Sergey Galaktionov
Russia1000 c.u.
55
Oleg Eltsov
Russia1000 c.u.
Женский турнир на RPC!