Poker Club Management Statistics:
Tournament series: 148
Tournaments: 2,665
Players: 11,328 (ITM)
Players database: 24,289
#1 team of professional
poker managers
in Eastern Europe

#10 EPT Deep Stack

← Back

Tournament series: EPT Sochi

Date: 22.03.2021 14:00
Buy-in: 550 у.е
Stack: 50000
Levels: 34
Entries: 419
Prize pool: 203215 у.е

Results:

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Place Player Country Winnings
1
Aleksandr Shilov
Russia 39400 c.u.
2
Vyacheslav Kabailov
Russia 25000 c.u.
3
Alexandr Gorodetskiy
Russia 18070 c.u.
4
Ozyurt Bugra
Turkey 14600 c.u.
5 Nikolay Fal Russia 11560 c.u.
6
Vladimir Varentsov
Russia 8900 c.u.
7
Viktor Zherdev
Russia 6600 c.u.
8
Yanis Avanesyan
Armenia 4800 c.u.
9
Vadim Gabriel
Russia 3865 c.u.
10
Aleksandr Sarychev
Russia 3200 c.u.
11
Milos Babovic
Serbia 3200 c.u.
12 Stepan Mikhno Russia 2780 c.u.
13 Anzor Akbiev Kazakhstan 2780 c.u.
14 Gleb Ershov Russia 2460 c.u.
15 Vsevolod Skorohod Russia 2460 c.u.
16 Andrey Chernokoz Russia 2220 c.u.
17 Vitaliy Avanesyan Russia 2220 c.u.
18 Roman Nuraev Russia 2010 c.u.
19
Daniil Maslennikov
Russia 2010 c.u.
20
Konstantin Bilyauer
Russia 2010 c.u.
21 Dmitrii Sukhorukov Russia 1810 c.u.
22 Damir Gabdullin Russia 1810 c.u.
23
Pavel Golovchenko
Russia 1810 c.u.
24
Yanush Kalmykov
Russia 1610 c.u.
25
Vitaly Koryakin
Russia 1610 c.u.
26
Nikita Filippov
Russia 1610 c.u.
27 Kostya Generalov Russia 1610 c.u.
28 Roman Scherbakov Russia 1400 c.u.
29
Artur Alyabiev
Russia 1400 c.u.
30
Aleksandr Dubinin
Russia 1400 c.u.
31 Denis Titenski Belarus 1400 c.u.
32 Mikhail Chernishov Russia 1200 c.u.
33 Igor Rybak Russia 1200 c.u.
34 Denis Kushnerov Russia 1200 c.u.
35
Hamlet Tadevosyan
Armenia 1200 c.u.
36
Vazgen Avanesian
Russia 1200 c.u.
37 Andrey Kaigorodtsev Russia 1200 c.u.
38
Aleksandr 78 Ivanov
Russia 1200 c.u.
39 Mikhail Kalugin Russia 1200 c.u.
40
Aben Zholgaliev
Kazakhstan 1000 c.u.
41
Aleksey Vanin
Russia 1000 c.u.
42
Marko Tot
Serbia 1000 c.u.
43 Andrey Ivlev Russia 1000 c.u.
44 Andrey Danilyuk Russia 1000 c.u.
45 Giorgiy Skhulukhiya Russia 1000 c.u.
46 Muhtar Murat Taysi Turkey 1000 c.u.
47
Alexandr Rudov
Russia 1000 c.u.
48 Anton Komarov Russia 1000 c.u.
49
Rinat Lyapin
Russia 1000 c.u.
50
Mikhail Zhukov
Russia 1000 c.u.
51
Alexsey Gura
Ukraine 1000 c.u.
52
Ramil Sibagatullin
Russia 1000 c.u.
53
Nukolay Kim
Russia 1000 c.u.
54 Sergey Galaktionov Russia 1000 c.u.
55 Oleg Eltsov Russia 1000 c.u.