#1 WPT Opener

Back

Tournament series: WPT Russia

Date: 17.01.2020 00:00
Buy-in: 495 у.е.
Stack: 30000
Levels: 46
Entries: 742
Prize pool: 428,571.0 у.е.

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Rank Player Country Winnings
1
Karen Arutyunyan
Russia 64325 c.u.
2
Andrey Danilyuk
Russia 55675 c.u.
3
Andrey Kotelnikov
Russia 36392 c.u.
4
Aleksandr Kinzhalov
Russia 27000 c.u.
5
Artur Martirosyan
Russia 20000 c.u.
6
Vadim Lipovka
Belarus 15000 c.u.
7
Oleksandr Sandulov
Ukraine 11600 c.u.
8
Aleksandr Merzhvinskiy
Russia 9100 c.u.
9
Artem Korogodov
Russia 7100 c.u.
10
Sonia-Veronika Shashikhina
Russia 5600 c.u.
11
Yuriy Brechalov
Russia 5600 c.u.
12
Aleksandr Lakhov
Russia 4500 c.u.
13
Roman Tutoyan
Russia 4500 c.u.
14
Rafail Sushkin
Russia 3700 c.u.
15
Pavel Kovalenko
Russia 3700 c.u.
16
Ezequiel Waigel
Argentina 3050 c.u.
17
Roman Timergazin
Russia 3050 c.u.
18
Sergey Bagirov
Russia 3050 c.u.
19
Vladimir Lappo
Belarus 3050 c.u.
20
Ildar 68 Khamidullin
Russia 3050 c.u.
21
Ruben Karagozyan
Russia 2550 c.u.
22
Alexey Dmitriev
Russia 2550 c.u.
23
Boris Bruskin
Russia 2550 c.u.
24
Aren Bezhanyan
Armenia 2550 c.u.
25
Uri Gilboa
Israel 2150 c.u.
26
Evgeniy Chernyi
Russia 2150 c.u.
27
Roman Gadzhiev
Russia 2150 c.u.
28
Artem Yakumov
Russia 2150 c.u.
29
Anatoliy Filatov
Russia 2150 c.u.
30
Dmitry Levin
Russia 2150 c.u.
31
Aleksey Kochetkov
Russia 2150 c.u.
32
Alexandr Lebedev
Russia 2150 c.u.
33
Sergey Falin
Russia 1850 c.u.
34
Daniil Aratsev
Russia 1850 c.u.
35
Denis Strebkov
Russia 1850 c.u.
36
Nikolay Korol
Russia 1850 c.u.
37
Evgeniy Leonidov
Russia 1850 c.u.
38
Dmitriy Ryabchikov
Russia 1850 c.u.
39
Oleg Mazur
Russia 1850 c.u.
40
Andrey Kaigorodtsev
Russia 1850 c.u.
41
Gasan Omarov
Russia 1600 c.u.
42
Alexandr Shelukhin
Russia 1600 c.u.
43
Eran Israel Shaham
Israel 1600 c.u.
44
Gennadiy Ozhigin
Russia 1600 c.u.
45
Vladimir Mefedichev
Russia 1600 c.u.
46
Narek Arsenyan
Russia 1600 c.u.
47
Evgeniy Korchagin
Russia 1600 c.u.
48
Iliya Ilyaguev
Russia 1600 c.u.
49
Vadim Kuvshynov
Russia 1400 c.u.
50
Dmitriy Belikov
Russia 1400 c.u.
51
Aleksey Istomin
Russia 1400 c.u.
52
Komil Ruzaev
Russia 1400 c.u.
53
Sergey Lushnikov
Russia 1400 c.u.
54
Dmitriy Lineburg
Israel 1400 c.u.
55
Anton Kutsenko
Russia 1400 c.u.
56
Ilya Myakishev
Russia 1400 c.u.
57
Sergey Chudapal
Belarus 1250 c.u.
58
Yury Masliankou
Belarus 1250 c.u.
59
Roman Vasilev
Russia 1250 c.u.
60
Khachik Grigoryan
Armenia 1250 c.u.
61
Vitaliy Avanesyan
Russia 1250 c.u.
62
Alexey Vasilev
Russia 1250 c.u.
63
Dmitriy Koptev
Russia 1250 c.u.
64
Gennadiy Berest
Russia 1250 c.u.
65
Arman Bezhanyan
Armenia 1125 c.u.
66
Leon Kimketov
Russia 1125 c.u.
67
Tseren Bodzhaev
Russia 1125 c.u.
68
Sergey Pakhomov
Russia 1125 c.u.
69
Rinat Enkov
Russia 1125 c.u.
70
Aleksandr Denisov
Russia 1125 c.u.
71
Ruslan Mityaev
Ukraine 1125 c.u.
72
Vahe Martirosyan
Armenia 1125 c.u.
73
Mikhail Savidov
Russia 1025 c.u.
74
Dmitriy Gromov
Russia 1025 c.u.
75
Ivan Volodko
Russia 1025 c.u.
76
Pyotr Shevchenko
Russia 1025 c.u.
77
Sergey Petrushevskiy
Russia 1025 c.u.
78
Alexandr 1987 Savchenko
Russia 1025 c.u.
79
Nikita Kuznetsov
Russia 1025 c.u.
80
Alexander Volkov
Russia 1025 c.u.
81
Aleksey Petrov
Russia 950 c.u.
82
Ivan Bryksin
Russia 950 c.u.
83
Andrey Golubev
Kazakhstan 950 c.u.
84
Misak Tutoyan
Russia 950 c.u.
85
Ilia Begimov
Russia 950 c.u.
86
Arman Atshemyan
Armenia 950 c.u.
87
Roman Yashin
Russia 950 c.u.
88
Maksim Firichenkov
Russia 950 c.u.
89
Dmitriy Tsymbal
Russia 900 c.u.
90
Evgeniy 80 Nekrasov
Russia 900 c.u.
91
Roman Gurin
Russia 900 c.u.
92
Sergey Terentiev
Russia 900 c.u.
93
Nikita Kalinin
Russia 900 c.u.
94
Maksim Bukreev
Russia 900 c.u.
95
Mirodil Mirakhmedov
Kazakhstan 900 c.u.
96
Aleksandr Pustovoy
Russia 900 c.u.
97
Andrey Chernokoz
Russia 900 c.u.
98
Aleksandr Gusachenko
Russia 900 c.u.
99
Dmitriy Stepanov
Russia 900 c.u.
100
Aleksandr Khizhnyak
Russia 900 c.u.
101
Sergey Kalachev
Russia 900 c.u.
102
Ivan Donets
Russia 900 c.u.
103
Ibragim Tsoroev
Russia 900 c.u.
104
Dmitriy Vitugin
Russia 900 c.u.
105
Amin Kulsaatov
Russia 900 c.u.
106
Razavi Seyed Mansour
Iran 900 c.u.
107
Aliaksei Ivanov
Belarus 900 c.u.
EAPT BOUNTY / EAPT CUP, Final table