Poker Club Management Statistics:
Tournament series: 140
Tournaments: 2223
Players: 7885
Team of professional
poker managers #1
in Eastern Europe

#1 WPT Opener

← Back

Tournament series: WPT Russia

Date: 17.01.2020 00:00
Buy-in: 495 у.е.
Stack: 30000
Levels: 46
Entries: 742
Prize pool: 428,571.0 у.е.

Results:

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Place Player Country Winnings
1 Karen Arutyunyan Russia 64,325 c.u.
2 Andrey Danilyuk Russia 55,675 c.u.
3 Andrey Kotelnikov Russia 36,392 c.u.
4
Aleksandr Kinzhalov
Russia 27,000 c.u.
5 Artur Martirosyan Russia 20,000 c.u.
6 Vadim Lipovka Belarus 15,000 c.u.
7
Oleksandr Sandulov
Ukraine 11,600 c.u.
8 Aleksandr Merzhvinskiy Russia 9,100 c.u.
9
Artem Korogodov
Russia 7,100 c.u.
10 Sonia-Veronika Shashikhina Russia 5,600 c.u.
11 Yuriy Brechalov Russia 5,600 c.u.
12 Aleksandr Lakhov Russia 4,500 c.u.
13 Roman Tutoyan Russia 4,500 c.u.
14 Rafail Sushkin Russia 3,700 c.u.
15 Pavel Kovalenko Russia 3,700 c.u.
16
Ezequiel Waigel
Argentina 3,050 c.u.
17 Roman Timergazin Russia 3,050 c.u.
18 Sergey Bagirov Russia 3,050 c.u.
19 Vladimir Lappo Belarus 3,050 c.u.
20
Ildar 68 Khamidullin
Russia 3,050 c.u.
21 Ruben Karagozyan Russia 2,550 c.u.
22 Alexey Dmitriev Russia 2,550 c.u.
23
Boris Bruskin
Russia 2,550 c.u.
24
Aren Bezhanyan
Armenia 2,550 c.u.
25 Uri Gilboa Israel 2,150 c.u.
26
Evgeniy Chernyi
Russia 2,150 c.u.
27 Roman Gadzhiev Russia 2,150 c.u.
28
Artem Yakumov
Russia 2,150 c.u.
29 Anatoliy Filatov Russia 2,150 c.u.
30
Dmitry Levin
Russia 2,150 c.u.
31
Aleksey Kochetkov
Russia 2,150 c.u.
32
Alexandr Lebedev
Russia 2,150 c.u.
33
Sergey Falin
Russia 1,850 c.u.
34 Daniil Aratsev Russia 1,850 c.u.
35 Denis Strebkov Russia 1,850 c.u.
36
Nikolay Korol
Russia 1,850 c.u.
37 Evgeniy Leonidov Russia 1,850 c.u.
38
Dmitriy Ryabchikov
Russia 1,850 c.u.
39 Oleg Mazur Russia 1,850 c.u.
40 Andrey Kaigorodtsev Russia 1,850 c.u.
41 Gasan Omarov Russia 1,600 c.u.
42 Alexandr Shelukhin Russia 1,600 c.u.
43
Eran Israel Shaham
Israel 1,600 c.u.
44
Gennadiy Ozhigin
Russia 1,600 c.u.
45
Vladimir Mefedichev
Russia 1,600 c.u.
46 Narek Arsenyan Russia 1,600 c.u.
47 Evgeniy Korchagin Russia 1,600 c.u.
48
Iliya Ilyaguev
Russia 1,600 c.u.
49 Vadim Kuvshynov Russia 1,400 c.u.
50
Dmitriy Belikov
Russia 1,400 c.u.
51 Aleksey Istomin Russia 1,400 c.u.
52 Komil Ruzaev Russia 1,400 c.u.
53
Sergey Lushnikov
Russia 1,400 c.u.
54 Dmitriy Lineburg Israel 1,400 c.u.
55 Anton Kutsenko Russia 1,400 c.u.
56
Ilya Myakishev
Russia 1,400 c.u.
57 Siarhei Chudapal Belarus 1,250 c.u.
58 Yury Masliankou Belarus 1,250 c.u.
59
Roman Vasilev
Russia 1,250 c.u.
60 Khachik Grigoryan Armenia 1,250 c.u.
61 Vitaliy Avanesyan Russia 1,250 c.u.
62 Alexey Vasilev Russia 1,250 c.u.
63
Dmitriy Koptev
Russia 1,250 c.u.
64
Gennadiy Berest
Russia 1,250 c.u.
65 Arman Bezhanyan Armenia 1,125 c.u.
66
Leon Kimketov
Russia 1,125 c.u.
67
Tseren Bodzhaev
Russia 1,125 c.u.
68
Sergey Pakhomov
Russia 1,125 c.u.
69 Rinat Enkov Russia 1,125 c.u.
70 Aleksandr Denisov Russia 1,125 c.u.
71 Ruslan Mityaev Ukraine 1,125 c.u.
72 Vahe Martirosyan Armenia 1,125 c.u.
73
Mikhail Savidov
Russia 1,025 c.u.
74 Dmitriy Gromov Russia 1,025 c.u.
75 Ivan Volodko Russia 1,025 c.u.
76
Petr Shevchenko
Russia 1,025 c.u.
77 Sergey Petrushevskiy Russia 1,025 c.u.
78 Alexandr 1987 Savchenko Russia 1,025 c.u.
79 Nikita Kuznetsov Russia 1,025 c.u.
80
Alexander Volkov
Russia 1,025 c.u.
81
Aleksey Petrov
Russia 950 c.u.
82
Ivan Bryksin
Russia 950 c.u.
83 Andrey Golubev Kazakhstan 950 c.u.
84 Misak Tutoyan Russia 950 c.u.
85
Ilia Begimov
Russia 950 c.u.
86 Arman Atshemyan Armenia 950 c.u.
87
Roman Yashin
Russia 950 c.u.
88
Maksim Firichenkov
Russia 950 c.u.
89 Dmitriy Tsymbal Russia 900 c.u.
90 Evgeniy 80 Nekrasov Russia 900 c.u.
91
Roman Gurin
Russia 900 c.u.
92 Sergey Terentyev Russia 900 c.u.
93 Nikita Kalinin Russia 900 c.u.
94 Maksim Bukreev Russia 900 c.u.
95
Mirodil Mirakhmedov
Kazakhstan 900 c.u.
96
Aleksandr Pustovoy
Russia 900 c.u.
97 Andrey Chernokoz Russia 900 c.u.
98 Aleksandr Gusachenko Russia 900 c.u.
99
Dmitriy Stepanov
Russia 900 c.u.
100
Aleksandr Khizhnyak
Russia 900 c.u.
101
Sergey Kalachev
Russia 900 c.u.
102
Ivan Donets
Russia 900 c.u.
103
Ibragim Tsoroev
Russia 900 c.u.
104 Dmitriy Vitugin Russia 900 c.u.
105
Amin Kulsaatov
Russia 900 c.u.
106
Razavi Seyed Mansour
Iran 900 c.u.
107 Aliaksei Ivanov Belarus 900 c.u.