CLOSER

Back

Tournament series: WSOP Circuit Russia

Date: 25.05.2018 13:00
Buy-in: 275 у.е
Stack: 20000
Levels: 30 min

Results

Rank Player Country Winnings
1
Aleksandr Pozdnyakov
Russia 40000 c.u.
2
Evgeniy Cherkasov
Russia 25125 c.u.
3
Maksim Bystrov
Russia 17000 c.u.
4
Vladimir Pilyavskiy
Ukraine 11000 c.u.
5
Konstantin Kostyakov
Россия 7500 c.u.
6
Denis Titenski
Belarus 5500 c.u.
7
Vadzim Godzdanker
Belarus 4200 c.u.
8
Maksim Aboimov
Russia 3300 c.u.
9
Aleksey Antokhin
Russia 2700 c.u.
10
Chobonyan Armen
Russia 2300 c.u.
11
Dzmitry Budai
Belarus 2300 c.u.
12
Alexandr Komissarov
Russia 2100 c.u.
13
Fedartsou Mikhail
Belarus 2100 c.u.
14
Mikhail Maiorov
1900 c.u.
15
Maxim Kholodilov
Russia 1900 c.u.
16
Evgeniy Glushkov
Russia 1900 c.u.
17
Rybalkin Roman
Russia 1700 c.u.
18
Vladislav Naumov
Россия 1700 c.u.
19
Kalish Aleksandr
Russia 1700 c.u.
20
Alexsandr Lashtopa
Russia 1700 c.u.
21
Andrey Berinov
Russia 1700 c.u.
22
Cenk Nigbolu
Турция 1700 c.u.
23
Roman Scherbakov
1700 c.u.
24
Mikhail Zavoloka
Russia 1700 c.u.
25
Igor Dorozhkin
Россия 1600 c.u.
26
Grair Nazaryan
Russia 1600 c.u.
27
Iurie Chernyy
Moldova 1600 c.u.
28
Mikhail Chalabov
Russia 1600 c.u.
29
Nikolay Chebotarev
Россия 1600 c.u.
30
Oleg Manylov
Russia 1600 c.u.
31
Liya Novikova
1600 c.u.
32
Dmitriy Bodrov
Russia 1600 c.u.
33
Eduard Davoyan
Армения 1500 c.u.
34
Demis Vasilov
Россия 1500 c.u.
35
Bulatov Anton
Russia 1500 c.u.
36
Shamoyan Vladislav
Russia 1500 c.u.
37
Alexandr Konovalov
Russia 1500 c.u.
38
Dmitriy Makharov
Russia 1500 c.u.
39
Muhtar Murat Taysi
1500 c.u.
40
Viktoriya Basistova
Russia 1500 c.u.
41
Anton Zaitsev
Russia 1400 c.u.
42
Vitaliy Avanesyan
1400 c.u.
43
Alexsandr Konstantinov
Russia 1400 c.u.
44
Dmitriy Romanov
Russia 1400 c.u.
45
Aleksandr Terentev
Russia 1400 c.u.
46
Artur Ivanov
Russia 1400 c.u.
47
Zverev Evgeniy
Russia 1400 c.u.
48
Alexey Mikhailov
Russia 1400 c.u.
49
Evgeniy Malyshev
Russia 1300 c.u.
50
Stepan Mikhno
Россия 1300 c.u.
51
Anatoliy Voropaev
Russia 1300 c.u.
52
Anastasiya Stokolos
Russia 1300 c.u.
53
Kozlenko Andrii
Ukraine 1300 c.u.
54
Yanis Aydinov
Russia 1300 c.u.
55
Igor Rybak
Россия 1300 c.u.
56
Bilychenko Alexsey
Russia 1300 c.u.
57
Sergey Gordeev
Russia 1200 c.u.
58
Andrey Borovikov
1200 c.u.
59
Aleksandr Kilennikov
Russia 1200 c.u.
60
Samsonov Ruslan
Russia 1200 c.u.
61
Vasiliy Nesterenko
Russia 1200 c.u.
62
Artem Matveev
Россия 1200 c.u.
63
Balandin Yuriy
Russia 1200 c.u.
64
Khodzhaev Artur
Uzbekistan 1200 c.u.
65
Ryabtsev Ilya
Russia 1100 c.u.
66
Mikhail Medvedev
Russia 1100 c.u.
67
Marina Khatskevich
Belarus 1100 c.u.
68
Roman Marshak
Russia 1100 c.u.
69
Valerik Malkhasyan
Russia 1100 c.u.
70
Stefan Prostorov
Russia 1100 c.u.
71
Siarhei Chudapal
Belarus 1100 c.u.
72
Andrey Ovechkin
Russia 1100 c.u.
73
Evgeniy Shnaider
Russia 1000 c.u.
74
Aleksandr Grigorev
1000 c.u.
75
Viktor Troyanovskiy
1000 c.u.
76
Sarkisyan Vazgen
Russia 1000 c.u.
77
Yashar Mammadov
Russia 1000 c.u.
78
Victor Utrobin
Russia 1000 c.u.
79
Petr Son
Узбекистан 1000 c.u.
80
Vladimir Nikulshin
1000 c.u.
81
Aleksandr Khan
Russia 900 c.u.
82
Ilya Zuykov
Russia 900 c.u.
83
Nikolay Lagoda
900 c.u.
84
Ilya Ubilava
Россия 900 c.u.
85
Andrey Pavlenko
Россия 900 c.u.
86
Aleksey Badulin
Russia 900 c.u.
87
Georgiy Agababaev
900 c.u.
88
Sergey Brysin
Russia 900 c.u.
89
Tarasov Denis
Russia 900 c.u.
90
Dorozhkin Alexandr
Russia 900 c.u.
91
Anton Tolstikh
900 c.u.
92
Andrienko Vasiliy
Russia 900 c.u.
93
Nikolay Lozbenev
Россия 900 c.u.
94
Narek Arsenyan
Russia 900 c.u.
95
Duman Mahmut
Turkey 900 c.u.
96
Musalyan Mikhail
Russia 900 c.u.
97
Iliya Ilyaguev
Russia 800 c.u.
98
Rodinov Maksim
Russia 800 c.u.
99
Aleksey Ponomarenko
800 c.u.
100
Aleksey Kovalev
Россия 800 c.u.
101
Andrey Vinnikov
Russia 800 c.u.
102
Sergey Moskovkin
Russia 800 c.u.
103
Maksim Bura
Россия 800 c.u.
104
Daniil Kiselev
800 c.u.
105
Anatoliy Zlotnikov
800 c.u.
106
Kabanov Andrey
Russia 800 c.u.
107
Yuriy Logish
Russia 800 c.u.
108
Leonid Pavlov
800 c.u.
109
Egor Gerasimchuk
Russia 800 c.u.
110
Andrey Grenko
800 c.u.
111
Alexandr Tolstov
800 c.u.
112
Dmitry Korchagin
Россия 800 c.u.
113
Alexandr Panov
Russia 700 c.u.
114
Mikhail Savitskih
700 c.u.
115
Usachev Maxim
Russia 700 c.u.
116
Denis Gashko
Russia 700 c.u.
117
Dmitry Chernikov
Russia 700 c.u.
118
Alexandr Shelukhin
Russia 700 c.u.
119
Aleksandr Terentev
Russia 700 c.u.
120
Alexandr Pakhotin
Россия 700 c.u.
121
Suren Zohrabyan
700 c.u.
122
Ildar Badertdinov
Russia 700 c.u.
123
Roman Rasskazov
Russia 700 c.u.
124
Belousov Gennadiy
Russia 700 c.u.
125
Lipskiy Pavel
Russia 700 c.u.
126
Khusainov Bulat
Россия 700 c.u.
127
Andrei Yakimovich
Belarus 700 c.u.
128
Maksym Lavrov
700 c.u.
129
Vladimir Martynov
600 c.u.
130
Ravil Rafikov
Russia 600 c.u.
131
Konstantin Nikulin
Россия 600 c.u.
132
Noshrevan Akirtava
Georgia 600 c.u.
133
Sergey Kharchenko
Russia 600 c.u.
134
Sergey Baburin
600 c.u.
135
Kirill Agapov
Russia 600 c.u.