#5 EPT MAIN EVENT

Back

Tournament series: EPT SOCHI

Date: 23.03.2018 12:00
Buy-in: $ 3200
Stack: 30 000
Levels: 60
Entries: 894
Addons: 201
Prize pool: $ 2 511 537

Results

Rank Player Country Winnings
1
Arseniy Karmatskiy
Russia 455000 c.u.
2
Viktor Shegay
Россия 276000 c.u.
3
Ernest Shakaryan
Россия 194800 c.u.
4
Vahe Martirosyan
Armenia 146100 c.u.
5
Mikhail Kovalyuk
Russia 115388 c.u.
6
Sergey Kerzhakov
Россия 86500 c.u.
7
Andrey Kaigorodtsev
Russia 60803 c.u.
8
Mikhail Plakhin
Russia 43000 c.u.
9
Dmitry Zhukov
Russia 34000 c.u.
10
Sergey Pichugin
Russia 27900 c.u.
11
Ivan Volodko
Russia 27900 c.u.
12
Pipoyan Gurgen
Russia 25100 c.u.
13
Petr Son
Узбекистан 25100 c.u.
14
Mikhail Zavoloka
Russia 22600 c.u.
15
Vasily Yarkov
Russia 22600 c.u.
16
Zhang Sihao
Luxembourg 20100 c.u.
17
Valeriy Avanesyan
20100 c.u.
18
Oleg Chebotarev
Россия 17600 c.u.
19
Aleksey Savenkov
Russia 17600 c.u.
20
Andrey Gulyy
Russia 17600 c.u.
21
Danila Solovev
Russia 15200 c.u.
22
Denis Pisarev
Россия 15200 c.u.
23
Anatolii Zyrin
Russia 15200 c.u.
24
Reshetnikov Vladimir
Russia 12800 c.u.
25
Artur Martirosyan
12800 c.u.
26
Timur Kildibekov
12800 c.u.
27
Aleksey Tyulenev
Россия 12800 c.u.
28
Mikhail Galitskiy
Россия 11100 c.u.
29
Aleksandr Merzhvinskiy
11100 c.u.
30
Nikita Kalinin
11100 c.u.
31
Dmitry Ponomarev
Россия 11100 c.u.
32
Kiryl Radzivonau
Беларусь 9600 c.u.
33
Menshov Sergey
Kazakhstan 9600 c.u.
34
Pavel Carrera
Russia 9600 c.u.
35
Dmitriy Gromov
Россия 9600 c.u.
36
Ionescu Catalin-Mihal
Romania 9600 c.u.
37
Dmitriy Gnusaev
9600 c.u.
38
Vitaliy Gusak
Russia 9600 c.u.
39
Maes Bart Joanna J
Belgium 9600 c.u.
40
Roman Afanasenko
Белорусь 8300 c.u.
41
Vladimir Pilyavskiy
Ukraine 8300 c.u.
42
Viktor Ustimov
Россия 8300 c.u.
43
Dmitry Makarov
8300 c.u.
44
Aleksey Gortikov
Russia 8300 c.u.
45
Titkov Oleg
Russia 8300 c.u.
46
Kirill Ilyin
Russia 8300 c.u.
47
Hajiev Ramin
Azerbaigian 8300 c.u.
48
Andrey Pateichuk
Россия 8300 c.u.
49
Igor Ivashkin
8300 c.u.
50
Arkadiy Stekolshchikov
Russia 8300 c.u.
51
Vladislav Vinogradov
Russia 8300 c.u.
52
Vlada Stojanovic
Serbia 8300 c.u.
53
Ezequiel Waigel
Argentina 8300 c.u.
54
Novak Leonid
Israel 8300 c.u.
55
Leonid Bilokur
8300 c.u.
56
Andrei Krylou
Belarus 7200 c.u.
57
Tarantsev Aleksei
Russia 7200 c.u.
58
Anatoliy Filatov
Russia 7200 c.u.
59
Galvao Sabioni
Brazil 7200 c.u.
60
Arunas Sapitavicius
7200 c.u.
61
Yuriy Zdanovskiy
Украина 7200 c.u.
62
Aleksei Zotikov
7200 c.u.
63
Alexsey Kozlov
Russia 7200 c.u.
64
Wilf Saar
Israel 7200 c.u.
65
Gorkaya Irina
Russia 7200 c.u.
66
Andrei Chusovitin
Russia 7200 c.u.
67
Yaroslavtsev Aleksey
Russia 7200 c.u.
68
Sergenii Blagodarnii
Russia 7200 c.u.
69
Konstantin Danilov
Russia 7200 c.u.
70
Shiyanov Nikolay
Russia 7200 c.u.
71
Konstantin 1983 Yakovlev
7200 c.u.
72
Yulias Sepman
Россия 6100 c.u.
73
Gennadiy Ozhigin
Russia 6100 c.u.
74
Garik Yaroshevskiy
6100 c.u.
75
Aleksandr Kacharov
Russia 6100 c.u.
76
Vladimir Dobrovolskiy
Россия 6100 c.u.
77
Danilov Anton
Russia 6100 c.u.
78
Zolotilov Valentin
Russia 6100 c.u.
79
Andrey Danilyuk
6100 c.u.
80
Vladislav Naumov
Россия 6100 c.u.
81
Prizmic-Martini Gregor
Netherlands 6100 c.u.
82
Pavel Ignatov
Russia 6100 c.u.
83
Anton Komarov
Россия 6100 c.u.
84
Sergey Tsoy
Узбекистан 6100 c.u.
85
Pancu Mihai-Cosmin
Romania 6100 c.u.
86
Yunus Tuguz
Russia 6100 c.u.
87
Vasiliev Ilia
Moldova 6100 c.u.
88
Kanunnikov Yuriy
Russia 6100 c.u.
89
Sergey Geraskin
6100 c.u.
90
Lavelin Dmitriy
Russia 6100 c.u.
91
Groznov Alexey
Russia 6100 c.u.
92
Goshayev Murat
Turkmenistan 6100 c.u.
93
Vladimir Nikulshin
6100 c.u.
94
Hajiev Rustam
Azerbaigian 6100 c.u.
95
Konstantin Salnikov
6100 c.u.
96
Geirnaert Jerome
Belgium 5300 c.u.
97
Nikolaev Nikita
Russia 5300 c.u.
98
Vadim Kuvshynov
Russia 5300 c.u.
99
Pika Vladimir
Russia 5300 c.u.
100
Braychuk Aleksandr
Russia 5300 c.u.
101
Oleg Eltsov
Россия 5300 c.u.
102
Yu Nan
Canada 5300 c.u.
103
Iliya Mikhailov
Russia 5300 c.u.
104
Vladimir Demenkov
Russia 5300 c.u.
105
Yuriy Logish
Russia 5300 c.u.
106
Hurzeler-Milani Federica
Switzerland 5300 c.u.
107
Dmitriy Shutenko
Russia 5300 c.u.
108
Aleksandr 83 Andreev
Russia 5300 c.u.
109
Aleksandr Shcherbinin
Россия 5300 c.u.
110
Areiza Carlos Mario
Colombia 5300 c.u.
111
Loikkanen Arto Ilmari
Finland 5300 c.u.
112
Maksim Tyurin
Россия 5300 c.u.
113
Soika Ihar
Belarus 5300 c.u.
114
Orlov Roman
Russia 5300 c.u.
115
Rakitin Anton
Russia 5300 c.u.
116
Mehmet Serhat Kacar
5300 c.u.
117
Viktor Shener
Россия 5300 c.u.
118
Vitaliy Pankov
Russia 5300 c.u.
119
Kryzhanovskiy Anton
Russia 5300 c.u.
120
Karen Karamanov
Россия 5100 c.u.
121
Safarov Ivan
Russia 5100 c.u.
122
Petr Bartagov
Россия 5100 c.u.
123
Aleksandr Chernikov
Russia 5100 c.u.
124
Artur Khostyan
Russia 5100 c.u.
125
Ruslan Atnagulov
Russia 5100 c.u.
126
Gray Andrew
United Kingdom 5100 c.u.
127
Iurie Chernyy
Moldova 5100 c.u.