#3 SPF Sochi Poker Cup

Back

Tournament series: 888poker WEEKEND + SPF AUTUMN

Date: 07.09.2020 00:00
Buy-in: 250 у.е
Stack: 30000
Levels: 50
Entries: 625
Prize pool: 134781 у.е

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
RankPlayerCountryWinnings
1
Dmitry Suchkov
Russia21306 c.u.
2
Anton Skripnik
Russia19305 c.u.
3
Sergey Isupov
Russia11510 c.u.
4
Sergey Kharlamov
Russia8445 c.u.
5
Vyacheslav Derbyshev
Russia6110 c.u.
6
Vitaliy Zakopaylo
Russia4670 c.u.
7
Dmitrii Sukhorukov
Russia3700 c.u.
8
Vyacheslav Presser
Russia2980 c.u.
9
Aleksandr Pustovoy
Russia2410 c.u.
10
Andrey Gladyshev
Russia2085 c.u.
11
Stefan Prostorov
Russia2085 c.u.
12
Mikhail Kalugin
Russia1830 c.u.
13
Narek Arsenyan
Russia1830 c.u.
14
Grigory Zhiv
Russia1640 c.u.
15
Artur Vartikyan
Russia1640 c.u.
16
Artem Kresyak
Russia1450 c.u.
17
Mikhail Kochetov
Russia1450 c.u.
18
Gennadiy Kalmykov
Russia1260 c.u.
19
Belyaev Artem
Russia1260 c.u.
20
Alexandr Luchkin
Russia1260 c.u.
21
Danila Bashkirov
Russia1075 c.u.
22
Sergey Terentiev
Russia1075 c.u.
23
Anton Lysakov
Russia1075 c.u.
24
Franchesko Davoyan
Ukraine910 c.u.
25
Aleksandr Merzhvinskiy
Russia910 c.u.
26
Dmitriy Tsymbal
Russia910 c.u.
27
Andrey Grenko
Russia785 c.u.
28
Aleksandr Biryukov
Russia785 c.u.
29
Sedrak Bagdasaryan
Russia785 c.u.
30
Nasimi Rzaev
Russia785 c.u.
31
Noshrevan Akirtava
Georgia785 c.u.
32
Pavel Kondratov
Russia695 c.u.
33
Daniil Lesin
Russia695 c.u.
34
Evgeniy Tambovtsev
Russia695 c.u.
35
Alexey Lazuka
Russia695 c.u.
36
Evgeniy Sboev
Russia630 c.u.
37
Ivan Petrov
Russia630 c.u.
38
Dmitriy Akhmetov
Russia630 c.u.
39
Anton Fedorov
Russia630 c.u.
40
Alexandr Shumskiy
Russia630 c.u.
41
Stepan Mikhno
Russia630 c.u.
42
Pavel Denisov
Russia630 c.u.
43
Boris Shoshin
Russia630 c.u.
44
Andrey Danilyuk
Russia630 c.u.
45
Dimir Ulbekov
Russia570 c.u.
46
Almat Idrisov
Kazakhstan570 c.u.
47
Anatoliy Zateev
Russia570 c.u.
48
Nikita Kaznin
Russia570 c.u.
49
Pavel Grigoriev
Russia570 c.u.
50
Aleksandr Khviyuzov
Russia570 c.u.
51
Vitaliy Avanesyan
Russia570 c.u.
52
Mikhail Zamyatin
Russia570 c.u.
53
Vladislav Naumov
Russia570 c.u.
54
Dmitrii Opekunov
Russia505 c.u.
55
Mikhail Kolmykov
Russia505 c.u.
56
Arkadiy Stekolshchikov
Russia505 c.u.
57
Anatoly Korochenskiy
Russia505 c.u.
58
Sergey Sokharev
Russia505 c.u.
59
Maksim Plotnikov
Russia505 c.u.
60
Dmitriy Vitkind
Russia505 c.u.
61
Sergey Savitskii
Russia505 c.u.
62
Marat Shafigulin
Russia505 c.u.
63
Stanislav Kamysov
Russia450 c.u.
64
Anatolii Zyrin
Russia450 c.u.
65
Evgeniy Glushkov
Russia450 c.u.
66
Igor Rybak
Russia450 c.u.
67
Sergey Pudovkin
Russia450 c.u.
68
Peskov Yuriy
Russia450 c.u.
69
Maxim Klochkov
Russia450 c.u.
70
Maksim Arshinenkov
Russia450 c.u.
71
Maksim Davidov
Russia450 c.u.
72
Georgiy Mamuladze
Georgia450 c.u.
73
Garik Tamasyan
Armenia450 c.u.
74
Dmitriy Rikhard
Russia450 c.u.
75
Alexandr Kamyshanskiy
Russia450 c.u.
76
Sonia-Veronika Shashikhina
Russia450 c.u.
77
Dashgun Aliev
Russia450 c.u.
78
Aleksey Solovev
Russia450 c.u.
79
Vadim Kuvshynov
Russia450 c.u.
80
Sergey Kalachev
Russia450 c.u.
81
Noname
Russia450 c.u.

Photo

Женский турнир на RPC!