#3 SPF Sochi Poker Cup

Back

Tournament series: SPF AUTUMN

Date: 03.09.2021 16:00
Buy-in: 250 у.е
Stack: 30000
Levels: 48
Entries: 644
Prize pool: 138879 у.е

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Rank Player Country Winnings
1
Reutov Gennady
Russia 25039 c.u.
2
Dmitriy Maltsev
Russia 17110 c.u.
3
Vladimir Lysenko
Russia 11845 c.u.
4
Aleksey Krasnov
Russia 8500 c.u.
5
Dmitriy Voskoboynik
Russia 6150 c.u.
6
Peskov Yuriy
Russia 4695 c.u.
7
Artur Adamyants
Russia 3720 c.u.
8
Amani Ezatulla
Russia 3000 c.u.
9
Evgenii Kosichkin
Russia 2430 c.u.
10
Shirokih Aleksey
Russia 2085 c.u.
11
Egor Starovoytov
Russia 2085 c.u.
12
Ponomarenko Nikolay
Russia 1835 c.u.
13
Ivan Sopkin
Russia 1835 c.u.
14
Dmitry Nurulin
Russia 1625 c.u.
15
Nikolay Baranov
Russia 1625 c.u.
16
Boris Koleznev
Russia 1430 c.u.
17
Sergey Sidorov
Russia 1430 c.u.
18
Evgeniy Nekrasov
Russia 1250 c.u.
19
Arsen Chilingaryan
Russia 1250 c.u.
20
Vladimir Grosul
Russia 1250 c.u.
21
Alexandr Rudov
Russia 1085 c.u.
22
Sergey Falin
Russia 1085 c.u.
23
Mark Imangulov
Russia 1085 c.u.
24
Yuriy 83 Fedorov
Russia 945 c.u.
25
Andrey Tin
Kazakhstan 945 c.u.
26
Leonid Revzin
Russia 945 c.u.
27
Arkadiy Stekolshchikov
Russia 820 c.u.
28
Roman Komarnytskyi
Ukraine 820 c.u.
29
Ruslan Suleymenov
Russia 820 c.u.
30
Eduard Oganyan
Russia 820 c.u.
31
Ribkin Vladimir
Russia 820 c.u.
32
Ramil Alimurzaev
Russia 720 c.u.
33
Evgeniy Omelyanenko
Russia 720 c.u.
34
Stefan Prostorov
Russia 720 c.u.
35
Ruslan Ushakov
Russia 720 c.u.
36
Yan Pershpektivniy
Russia 655 c.u.
37
Vadim Kuvshynov
Russia 655 c.u.
38
Sergey Rikhard
Russia 655 c.u.
39
Aleksey Perevalov
Russia 655 c.u.
40
Vyacheslav 79 Pak
Russia 655 c.u.
41
Varazdat Kspoyan
Russia 655 c.u.
42
Arman Dzhangraliev
Kazakhstan 655 c.u.
43
Ruslan Mityaev
Russia 655 c.u.
44
Artem Zopunyan
Russia 655 c.u.
45
Pavel Kovalenko
Russia 585 c.u.
46
Sergey Chepel
Russia 585 c.u.
47
Anton Vishnevskiy
Russia 585 c.u.
48
Dmitriy Vannag
Russia 585 c.u.
49
Aleksandr Nesterov
Russia 585 c.u.
50
Valeriy Mametiev
Russia 585 c.u.
51
Aleksandr Balalaev
Russia 585 c.u.
52
Zagirbeg Abdurakhmanov
Russia 585 c.u.
53
Vadim Petrienko
Russia 585 c.u.
54
Arutyun Minosyants
Russia 515 c.u.
55
Boris Basov
Russia 515 c.u.
56
Roman Vasilev
Russia 515 c.u.
57
Danil Vakhrushev
Russia 515 c.u.
58
Samson Musaelyan
Russia 515 c.u.
59
Timur Imaev
Russia 515 c.u.
60
Oleg Verobyan
Russia 515 c.u.
61
Roman Gadzhiev
Russia 515 c.u.
62
Valeriy Gusev
Russia 515 c.u.
63
Igor Abelmasov
Russia 460 c.u.
64
Aleksandr Beresnev
Russia 460 c.u.
65
Georgiy Slanov
Russia 460 c.u.
66
Dmitriy Reznikov
Russia 460 c.u.
67
Mikhail Zamyatin
Russia 460 c.u.
68
Kuznetsov Nikita 93
Russia 460 c.u.
69
Vitaliy Denisov
Russia 460 c.u.
70
Nikita Pozhidaev
Ukraine 460 c.u.
71
Dmitriy Vologzhaninov
Russia 460 c.u.
72
Ilya Zvarigin
Russia 415 c.u.
73
Dmitriy Uskov
Russia 415 c.u.
74
Aydar Minnekhuzin
Russia 415 c.u.
75
Vitaliy Avanesyan
Russia 415 c.u.
76
Konstantin Kostyakov
Russia 415 c.u.
77
German Ma
Kazakhstan 415 c.u.
78
Aleksey Kostyukhin
Russia 415 c.u.
79
Makarov Semen
Kazakhstan 415 c.u.
80
Ahmed Nurmagomedov
Russia 415 c.u.
81
Ivan Protasov
Russia 390 c.u.
82
Evgeniy 80 Nekrasov
Russia 390 c.u.
83
Kryzhanovskiy Anton
Russia 390 c.u.
84
Yuriy Shpalov
Russia 390 c.u.
85
Oleg Nekrasov
Russia 390 c.u.

Photo