Poker Club Management Statistics:
Tournament series: 142
Tournaments: 2,395
Players: 10,661 (ITM)
Players database: 23,622
LIVE Sochi:
#1 team of professional
poker managers
in Eastern Europe

#22 EPT Cup

← Back

Tournament series: EPT Sochi

Date: 09.10.2020 20:00
Buy-in: 330 у.е
Stack: 20000
Levels: 36
Entries: 775
Prize pool: 225525 у.е


Results:

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Place Player Country Winnings
1 Damir Gabdullin Russia 35070 c.u.
2
Ruslan Zaynulin
Russia 23320 c.u.
3
Aleksey Voronovich
Russia 17060 c.u.
4 Dmitry Medvedev Россия 13770 c.u.
5
Mikhail Emelyanov
10790 c.u.
6
Valeriy Gusev
Russia 8170 c.u.
7
Danzan Khaimchikov
Russia 6000 c.u.
8
Dmitriy Belikov
Russia 4410 c.u.
9
Konstantin Novoselov
Russia 3655 c.u.
10
Aleksey Perevalov
Russia 3060 c.u.
11 Artem Zopunyan Russia 3060 c.u.
12
Urvantsev Maxim
Russia 2680 c.u.
13 Oleg Shalaumov Россия 2680 c.u.
14 Nikolay Klychev Самара, Россия 2410 c.u.
15
Yury Zabolotnii
2410 c.u.
16 Ruslan Kumalagov 2150 c.u.
17
Kolomiets Andrey
Russia 2150 c.u.
18
Andrei Makavets
Belarus 1890 c.u.
19 Maksim Skripkin Россия 1890 c.u.
20
Artur Alyabiev
Russia 1890 c.u.
21
Malyshev Alexsey
Russia 1710 c.u.
22
Smbatyan Smbat
Russia 1710 c.u.
23
Iliya Poyarkov
Russia 1710 c.u.
24
Skryabin Alexander
Russia 1540 c.u.
25 Nina Krasilnikova Russia 1540 c.u.
26 Erik Airapetyan 1540 c.u.
27 Sergey Malyavko Россия 1540 c.u.
28
Yuriy Simonov
Russia 1360 c.u.
29 Sergey Petrushevskiy 1360 c.u.
30
Sinyakov Dmitriy
Russia 1360 c.u.
31 Ernest Shakaryan Россия 1360 c.u.
32
Nikita Kostyunin
Russia 1210 c.u.
33 Oleg Eltsov Россия 1210 c.u.
34 Mikhail Ketlerov Нелидово, Россия 1210 c.u.
35
Andrey Petrushev
Ukraine 1210 c.u.
36
Boris Tyan
1210 c.u.
37
Nver Maryanyan
Russia 1210 c.u.
38 Anastasiya Denisova Россия 1210 c.u.
39 Evgeniy Razygraev Russia 1210 c.u.
40
Kim Aleksandr 79
Russia 1040 c.u.
15 1C Denis Kalinin Россия 1040 c.u.
16 1C Stepan Mikhno Россия 930 c.u.
17 1C
Anton Khorev
Россия 930 c.u.
18 1C
Mikhail Zamiga
810 c.u.
19 1C
Ibragimov Ayrat
Russia 810 c.u.
20 1C
Mihail Bogomolov
810 c.u.
21 1C Dmitrii Bodrov Russia 740 c.u.
22 1C
Smirnov Anton 86
Russia 740 c.u.
23 1C
Dmitriy Makharov
Russia 740 c.u.
24 1C Aleksey Ponomarenko Russia 660 c.u.
25 1C Vladislav Gareev Russia 660 c.u.
26 1C Roman Furmanov 660 c.u.
27 1C Mark Imangulov Russia 660 c.u.
28 1C
Kukushkin Evgeniy
Russia 590 c.u.
29 1C
Ivan Chetin
Russia 590 c.u.
30 1C
Movsisyan Edgar
Russia 590 c.u.
31 1C Dmitry Koryakov Russia 590 c.u.
32 1C
Vadim Ishmetov
Russia 520 c.u.
33 1C
Filimonov Alexey
Russia 520 c.u.
34 1C Vladimir Martynov Russia 520 c.u.
35 1C
Eduard Haroshka
Belarus 520 c.u.
36 1C
Khmelevskiy Georgiy
Russia 520 c.u.
37 1C Daniil Lesin Россия 520 c.u.
38 1C
Vadim Ruzakov
Russia 520 c.u.
39 1C
Shadnev Aleksandr
Russia 520 c.u.
13 1B
Ruslan Maiseyenka
Belarus 1160 c.u.
14 1B
Mikhail Savidov
Russia 1050 c.u.
15 1B Oleg Breshkov 1050 c.u.
16 1B
Eduard Haroshka
Belarus 940 c.u.
17 1B
Oleg Verobyan
Russia 940 c.u.
18 1B Dmitriy Gnusaev 840 c.u.
19 1B Ruslan Nekipelov Russia 840 c.u.
20 1B
Dmitriy Zatsepa
Россия 840 c.u.
21 1B Andrey Pushkarev Russia 770 c.u.
22 1B
Ivan Chetin
Russia 770 c.u.
23 1B Anton 87 Garagulya Russia 770 c.u.
24 1B
Artem Vidergold
Russia 700 c.u.
25 1B Artem Metelskiy 700 c.u.
26 1B
Kuznetsov Nikita 93
Russia 700 c.u.
27 1B
Sergey Nekrasov
Russia 700 c.u.
28 1B Rudnev Petr Russia 620 c.u.
29 1B Andrey Nikiforov Russia 620 c.u.
30 1B
Vyacheslav Krikun
Russia 620 c.u.
31 1B
Ivan Govorov
Russia 620 c.u.
15 1A Dmitrii Sukhorukov Russia 1090 c.u.
16 1A Lidiya Belyaeva Russia 970 c.u.
17 1A
Vadim Shabanov
Russia 970 c.u.
18 1A Artem Voziyanov Russia 850 c.u.
19 1A
Alexsey Fedosov
Russia 850 c.u.
20 1A
Vladimir Kukushkin
Russia 850 c.u.
21 1A Daniil Zakharchenko 780 c.u.
22 1A Roman Timergazin 780 c.u.
23 1A
Andrey Tsvetkov
Russia 780 c.u.
24 1A
Denis Sokolov
Russia 700 c.u.
25 1A
Vyacheslav 79 Pak
Russia 700 c.u.
26 1A
Danzan Khaimchikov
Russia 700 c.u.
27 1A Andrey Pushkarev Russia 700 c.u.
28 1A
Vladislav Azan
Latvia 620 c.u.
29 1A Andrey Osipov Россия 620 c.u.
30 1A
Maksim Kameneu
Belarus 620 c.u.
31 1A Iliya Ilyaguev Russia 620 c.u.
32 1A
Aleksandr Sannikov
Russia 550 c.u.
33 1A
Sergey Sobin
Russia 550 c.u.
34 1A
Rybalkin Roman
Russia 550 c.u.
35 1A Valentin Podolyak Russia 550 c.u.
36 1A
Andrey Varenikov
Russia 550 c.u.
37 1A
Danil Vakhrushev
Russia 550 c.u.
38 1A
Gabriel Khattar
Russia 550 c.u.
39 1A
Alexandr Kotov
550 c.u.