#2 Russian Poker Championship

Back

Tournament series: EAPT Grand Final

Date: 19.10.2018 00:00
Buy-in: $ 550
Stack: 100000
Levels: 50
Entries: 530
Prize pool: $ 251750

Results

Place Player Country Winnings
1
Vadim Kuvshynov
Russia 49800 c.u.
2
Nikita Kalinin
Russia 32015 c.u.
3
Sergey Stepanov
Russia 21450 c.u.
4
Nikita Myshkin
Russia 14730 c.u.
5
Renat Suleymanov
Russia 10400 c.u.
6
Vitaliy Polischuk
Russia 7750 c.u.
7
Dzmitry Urbanovich
Poland 6120 c.u.
8
Igor Lisovenko
Russia 5010 c.u.
9
Andrey Chernokoz
Russia 4155 c.u.
10
Andrey Tkachenko
Russia 3550 c.u.
11
Evgeniy Khisamiev
Russia 3550 c.u.
12
Dmitriy Devyatov
Russia 3020 c.u.
13
Renat Muzitov
Russia 3020 c.u.
14
Viktor Shegay
Russia 2670 c.u.
15
Dmitriy Gnusaev
Russia 2670 c.u.
16
Stanislav Kuvaev
Russia 2415 c.u.
17
Dmitriy 1970 Ponomarev
Russia 2415 c.u.
18
Ruslan Isayevich
Belarus 2190 c.u.
19
Nikita Voznesensky
Russia 2190 c.u.
20
Vladimir Snimschikov
Russia 2190 c.u.
21
Valeriy Mametiev
Russia 1985 c.u.
22
Mikhail Glushankov
Russia 1985 c.u.
23
Mikhail Semin
Russia 1985 c.u.
24
Aleksandr Tyufyakin
Russia 1815 c.u.
25
Mykola Kostyrko
Ukraine 1815 c.u.
26
Vyacheslav Belyaev
Russia 1815 c.u.
27
Ruslan Bikmaev
Russia 1665 c.u.
28
Nikolay Lagoda
Russia 1665 c.u.
29
George Kato
Japan 1665 c.u.
30
Maxim Rybin
Kazakhstan 1665 c.u.
31
Aleksandr Davydov
Russia 1665 c.u.
32
Yuriy Kim
Uzbekistan 1530 c.u.
33
Dmitriy Agafonov
Russia 1530 c.u.
34
Anatoliy Filonenko
Russia 1530 c.u.
35
Garik Tamasyan
Armenia 1530 c.u.
36
Dmitriy Gudkov
Russia 1410 c.u.
37
Ruslan Mityaev
Ukraine 1410 c.u.
38
Sergey Krasko
Russia 1410 c.u.
39
Andrey Kaigorodtsev
Russia 1410 c.u.
40
Petr Tikhomirov
Russia 1410 c.u.
41
Valeriy Avanesyan
Russia 1410 c.u.
42
Vasiliy Hvan
Russia 1410 c.u.
43
Sergey Terentiev
Russia 1410 c.u.
44
Evgeniy Korchagin
Russia 1410 c.u.
45
Pavel Gavrish
Russia 1285 c.u.
46
Konstantin Kostyakov
Russia 1285 c.u.
47
Petr Vysotskiy
Russia 1285 c.u.
48
Aleksandr Yanchenko
Russia 1285 c.u.
49
Leonid Orman
Russia 1285 c.u.
50
Mikhail Zamiatkin
Russia 1285 c.u.
51
Roman Tutoyan
Russia 1285 c.u.
52
Roman Timergazin
Russia 1285 c.u.
53
Andrey Eliseev
Russia 1285 c.u.
54
Evgeniy Vozhzhov
Russia 1180 c.u.
55
Alexey Tsvetkov
Russia 1180 c.u.
56
Yashar Mammadov
Azerbaigian 1180 c.u.
57
Aleksandr Lakhov
Russia 1180 c.u.
58
Viktor Cheprakov
Russia 1180 c.u.
59
Oleg Sergeev
Russia 1180 c.u.
60
Igor Kasyanov
Russia 1180 c.u.
61
Andrey Malyshev
Russia 1180 c.u.
62 No name Russia 1180 c.u.
63
Vitaly Demyanenko
Russia 1080 c.u.
64
Nikolay Fal
Russia 1080 c.u.
65
Aleksandr Volovik
Russia 1080 c.u.
66
Aleksey Dekterev
Russia 1080 c.u.
67
Sedrak Bagdasaryan
Russia 1080 c.u.
68
Hlib Kovtunov
Ukraine 1080 c.u.
69
Maksim Kozik
Russia 1080 c.u.
70
Giorgiy Skhulukhiya
Russia 1080 c.u.
71
Roman Gadzhiev
Russia 1080 c.u.