#9 EPT Bounty – 100 CU Bounty

Back

Tournament series: EPT Open

Date: 04.10.2021 14:00
Buy-in: 260 у.е
Stack: 20000
Levels: 39
Entries: 637
Prize pool: 146510 у.е

Results

1 c.u. = 68 rub.
Rank Player Country Winnings
1
Georgiy Filippovich
Russia 15830 c.u.
2
Batraz Tigiev
Russia 9755 c.u.
3
Artur Dusaliev
Russia 6975 c.u.
4
Vladislav Petrov
Russia 5340 c.u.
5
Sergey Kosolapov
Russia 4230 c.u.
6
Aleksandr Biryukov
Russia 3295 c.u.
7
Vyacheslav Golovchenko
Russia 2400 c.u.
8
Leonid Orman
Russia 1640 c.u.
9
Petr Volkov
Russia 1300 c.u.
10
Nail Sayfutdinov
Russia 1060 c.u.
11
Amani Ezatulla
Russia 1060 c.u.
12
Timur Mukhamedaminov
Uzbekistan 875 c.u.
13
Alisa Sibgatova
Russia 875 c.u.
14
Ramin Gasanov
Russia 795 c.u.
15
Andrey Tin
Kazakhstan 795 c.u.
16
Pavel Dmitriev
Russia 710 c.u.
17
Maksim Rogov
Russia 710 c.u.
18
Anatoliy Buzunov
Russia 630 c.u.
19
Konstantin Puchkov
Russia 630 c.u.
20
Kazi Bayramukov
Russia 630 c.u.
21
Yesset Aimukhanov
Kazakhstan 545 c.u.
22
Vladimir Lipnitskiy
Russia 545 c.u.
23
Konstantin Kirichenko
Russia 545 c.u.
24
Milos Petakovic
Serbia 470 c.u.
25
Telman Sargacyn
Russia 470 c.u.
26
Aleksey Kazylin
Russia 470 c.u.
27
Aleksandr Terekhov
Russia 470 c.u.
28
Alexsey Fedosov
Russia 410 c.u.
29
Igor Rybak
Russia 410 c.u.
30
Maxim Bogomolov
Russia 410 c.u.
31
Evgeniy Zaytsev
Russia 410 c.u.
32
David Bekoev
Russia 360 c.u.
33
Evgeniy Starinkov
Russia 360 c.u.
34
Eduard Kravets
Russia 360 c.u.
35
Aleksandr Sannikov
Russia 360 c.u.
36
Dmitriy Medvedev
Russia 360 c.u.
37
Alexander Zubov
Russia 360 c.u.
38
Igor Glukhikh
Russia 360 c.u.
39
Larisa Maslyukova
Russia 360 c.u.
40
Roman Morgoev
Russia 310 c.u.
41
Dmitrii Sukhorukov
Russia 310 c.u.
42
Vladimir Demenkov
Russia 310 c.u.
43
Andrey Ovechkin
Russia 310 c.u.
44
Aleksandr Denisov
Russia 310 c.u.
45
Andrey Dybov
Russia 310 c.u.
46
Stanislav Kamysov
Russia 310 c.u.
47
Valentin Tenishev
Russia 310 c.u.
48
Stanislav Mishako
Russia 310 c.u.
49
Andrey Kaigorodtsev
Russia 310 c.u.
50
Ilya Mazharov
Russia 310 c.u.
51
Batzar Gagloev
Russia 310 c.u.
52
Vadim Shmatov
Russia 310 c.u.
53
Robert Gadeev
Russia 310 c.u.
54
Maksim Valov
Russia 310 c.u.
55
Ivan Osipov
Russia 310 c.u.
56
Vadim Gabriel
Russia 275 c.u.
57
Oleg Kalistratov
Russia 275 c.u.
58
Vyacheslav 79 Pak
Russia 275 c.u.
59
Alexandr Ramoshin
Russia 275 c.u.
60
Aleksandr Davydov
Russia 275 c.u.
61
Ilya Pirogov
Russia 275 c.u.
62
Mikhail Ander
Russia 275 c.u.
63
Aleksey Vanin
Russia 275 c.u.
64
Anton Ivanov
Russia 275 c.u.
65
Sergey Tentevitskiy
Belarus 275 c.u.
66
Vitaliy Avanesyan
Russia 275 c.u.
67
Ivan Alekseev
Russia 275 c.u.
68
Evgeniy Cherkasov
Russia 275 c.u.
69
Dmitriy Ignatenko
Russia 275 c.u.
70
Aleksandr Rybakov
Russia 275 c.u.
71
Oleg Shalaumov
Russia 275 c.u.
72
Yuriy Logish
Russia 245 c.u.
73
Dzhumber Mikava
Russia 245 c.u.
74
Stanislav Fedonin
Russia 245 c.u.
75
Sergey Lykov
Russia 245 c.u.
76
Liparit Smbatyan
Russia 245 c.u.
77
Anton Skripnik
Russia 245 c.u.
78
Boris Titarenko
Russia 245 c.u.
79
Radik Aglyamov
Russia 245 c.u.
80
Sergey Vladimirov
Belarus 245 c.u.
81
Shadnev Aleksandr
Russia 245 c.u.
82
Denis Krylov
Russia 245 c.u.
83
Sergey Gabrielyan
Russia 245 c.u.
84
Artem Korogodov
Russia 245 c.u.
85
Vadim Ishmetov
Russia 245 c.u.
86
Vladimir Sosnin
Russia 245 c.u.
87
Valeriy Mametiev
Russia 245 c.u.
88
Anton Komarov
Russia 245 c.u.
89
Wilhelm Isaak
Germany 245 c.u.
90
Robert Faizrakhmanov
Russia 245 c.u.
91
Andrey Melnikov
Russia 245 c.u.
92
Vladislav Korolev
Russia 245 c.u.
93
Roman Timergazin
Russia 245 c.u.
94
Georgiy Byazrov
Russia 245 c.u.
95
Georgiy Khachirov
Russia 123 c.u.
96
Valeriy Vasilev
Russia 122 c.u.
EAPT BOUNTY / Ladies Event