Poker Club Management Statistics:
Tournament series: 140
Tournaments: 2,251
Players: 10,078 (ITM)
Players database: 23,039
LIVE Sochi:
#1 team of professional
poker managers
in Eastern Europe

#7 EPT Bounty, 100 KO

← Back

Tournament series: EPT Sochi

Date: 04.10.2020 14:00
Buy-in: 330 у.е
Stack: 20000
Levels: 36
Entries: 498
Prize pool: 144918 у.е


Results:

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Place Player Country Winnings
1 Valentin Podolyak Russia 18330 c.u.
2
Yuriy Ipeev
Russia 11570 c.u.
3
Denis Sotnikov
Russia 8280 c.u.
4
Irshat Shaihov
Russia 6530 c.u.
5
Aleksey Zherdev
Russia 5130 c.u.
6
Evgeniy Prokopets
Russia 4000 c.u.
7 Daniil Lesin Russia 3020 c.u.
8
Nikita Filippov
Russia 2100 c.u.
9 Anton Komarov Russia 1658 c.u.
10 Vitaliy Avanesyan Russia 1380 c.u.
11 Narek Arsenyan Russia 1380 c.u.
12
Mikhail Grechikho
Russia 1180 c.u.
13
Mikhail Vlaskin
Russia 1180 c.u.
14
Andrei Makavets
Belarus 1030 c.u.
15
Alexandr Zenkov
Russia 1030 c.u.
16
Andrey Grenko
Russia 910 c.u.
17
Aleksandr Babayan
Russia 910 c.u.
18 Vladimir Martynov Russia 820 c.u.
19 Sergey Galaktionov Russia 820 c.u.
20
Volkov Konstantin
Russia 820 c.u.
21 Andrey Surin Russia 720 c.u.
22
Kozin Andrey
Russia 720 c.u.
23 Andrey Belousov Russia 720 c.u.
24
Aleksey Myasoedov
Russia 630 c.u.
25
Ivan Chudnovets
Russia 630 c.u.
26
Moris Gevorgian
Russia 630 c.u.
27
Nikolay Solopov
Russia 630 c.u.
28
Tyalgat Bikeev
Russia 550 c.u.
29 Anatoly Korochenskiy Russia 550 c.u.
30
Sergey Nikishov
Russia 550 c.u.
31
Vyacheslav 79 Pak
Russia 550 c.u.
32
Evgeniy Yaprintsev
Russia 480 c.u.
33
Gennadiy Kalinichenko
Russia 480 c.u.
34
Petr Gabyshev
Russia 480 c.u.
35
Aram Tarasiants
Russia 480 c.u.
36 Artem Voziyanov Russia 480 c.u.
37
Nikita Kalashnikov
Russia 480 c.u.
38 Leonid Semenyuk Russia 480 c.u.
39
Pavel Kolimbet
Ukraine 480 c.u.
40
Sergey Chernyavskii
Russia 410 c.u.
41
Aleksandr Sakun
Russia 410 c.u.
42
Andrey Drozdov
Russia 410 c.u.
43
Andrey Shilov
Russia 410 c.u.
44
Dmitry Panteleev
Russia 410 c.u.
45 Nina Krasilnikova Russia 410 c.u.
46 Andrey Chernokoz Russia 410 c.u.
47
Alexey Belyaev
Russia 410 c.u.
48
Kolomiets Andrey
Russia 410 c.u.
49
Ivan Stolpovskiy
Russia 410 c.u.
50
Eduard Haroshka
Belarus 410 c.u.
51
Alexandr Kopp
Russia 410 c.u.
52 Alexander Zubov Russia 410 c.u.
53
Timur Kildibekov
Russia 410 c.u.
54
Yaroslav Shkuridin
Russia 410 c.u.
55
Igor Platonov
Russia 410 c.u.
56
Vitaliy Negnurov
Russia 360 c.u.
57
Tolmachev Kirill
Russia 360 c.u.
58 German Panchenko Russia 360 c.u.
59 Sergey Bagirov Russia 360 c.u.
60 Fedor Algazin Russia 360 c.u.
61
Rustam Latypov
Russia 360 c.u.
62
Sergii Dorkin
Ukraine 360 c.u.
63
Yuriu Pevchev
Russia 360 c.u.
64
Viktor Redko
Ukraine 360 c.u.
65
Vladimir Tarasenko
Russia 360 c.u.
66
Artem Locshinin
Russia 360 c.u.
67
Andrey Dybov
Russia 360 c.u.
68
Smbatyan Smbat
Russia 360 c.u.
69
Nikolyi Tereshkin
Russia 360 c.u.
70
Agharazi Babayev
Azerbaigian 360 c.u.
71 Yuriy Shpalov Russia 360 c.u.