#3 Sochi Poker Cup

Back

Tournament series: SPF Spring

Date: 16.04.2021 16:00
Buy-in: 250 у.е
Stack: 30000
Levels: 50
Entries: 799
Prize pool: 172304 у.е

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Rank Player Country Winnings
1
Vladimir Varentsov
Russia 25762 c.u.
2
Ichiro Tokugava
Russia 23262 c.u.
3
Akhmetkhan Khavayashkhov
Russia 13895 c.u.
4
Alexandr Kirichenko
Russia 10035 c.u.
5
Garik Tamasyan
Armenia 7225 c.u.
6
Alexandr Shelukhin
Russia 5515 c.u.
7
Maksim Aboimov
Russia 4375 c.u.
8
Uriy Pashchinskiy
Russia 3520 c.u.
9
Aleksey Gusev
Russia 2850 c.u.
10
Nikolay Reibnits
Russia 2445 c.u.
11
Ruslan Nasirov
Russia 2445 c.u.
12
Artur Adamyants
Russia 2155 c.u.
13
Vitaly Monakhov
Russia 2155 c.u.
14
Artyr Grigoryan
Russia 1895 c.u.
15
Artem Voziyanov
Russia 1895 c.u.
16
Yuriy Dombrovskiy
Russia 1670 c.u.
17
Aleksandr Derevnin
Russia 1670 c.u.
18
Sergey Glavniy
Russia 1465 c.u.
19
Mark Higgins
United Kingdom 1465 c.u.
20
Grigoriy Saradzhyan
Russia 1465 c.u.
21
Vasiliy Kachurin
Russia 1275 c.u.
22
Ignatiy Yanenko
Russia 1275 c.u.
23
Ruslan Nikolaev
Russia 1275 c.u.
24
Andrey Osipov
Russia 1105 c.u.
25
Fedotov Anton
Russia 1105 c.u.
26
Evgeniy Subbotin
Russia 1105 c.u.
27
Valerik Malkhasyan
Russia 965 c.u.
28
Almat Idrisov
Kazakhstan 965 c.u.
29
Vladimir Bodrikov
Russia 965 c.u.
30
Konstantin Pavlov
Russia 965 c.u.
31
Arsen Chilingaryan
Russia 965 c.u.
32
Anton Regov
Russia 860 c.u.
33
Igor Kozhevnikov
Russia 860 c.u.
34
Amani Ezatulla
Russia 860 c.u.
35
Vitaliy Mogilyevskiy
Belarus 860 c.u.
36
Igor Inozemtsev
Russia 775 c.u.
37
Ervand Darbinyan
Russia 775 c.u.
38
Vrezh Avakyan
Russia 775 c.u.
39
Andrey Sangatulin
Russia 775 c.u.
40
Ruslan Maiseyenko
Belarus 775 c.u.
41
Alexey Oleynikov
Russia 775 c.u.
42
Rudnev Petr
Russia 775 c.u.
43
Ilya Khvatov
Russia 775 c.u.
44
Vadim Pinchuk
Russia 775 c.u.
45
Andrey Baranyuk
Russia 690 c.u.
46
Aleksandr Lakhov
Russia 690 c.u.
47
Nikita Andreev
Russia 690 c.u.
48
Evgeniy Tambovtsev
Russia 690 c.u.
49
Siarhei Narozhny
Belarus 690 c.u.
50
Vladimir Kuzmenko
Russia 690 c.u.
51
Andrey Eremenko
Russia 690 c.u.
52
Sergey Mastuykov
Russia 690 c.u.
53
Aleksandr Sazhinov
Russia 690 c.u.
54
Djon Khaimov
Russia 620 c.u.
55
Andrey Drozdov
Russia 620 c.u.
56
Anton Frolovskiy
Russia 620 c.u.
57
Ilya Naymushin
Russia 620 c.u.
58
Dmitriy Grigoriev
Russia 620 c.u.
59
Ryazantsev Artem
Russia 620 c.u.
60
Dmitrii Zharkikh
Russia 620 c.u.
61
Mikalai Nikanovich
Belarus 620 c.u.
62
Viktor Shegay
Russia 620 c.u.
63
Nikita Voznesensky
Russia 570 c.u.
64
Dmitriy Akimov
Russia 570 c.u.
65
Mikhail Boguslavskiy
Russia 570 c.u.
66
Evgeny Feoktistov
Russia 570 c.u.
67
Levan Kvachahiya
Russia 570 c.u.
68
Kamil Sagitov
Russia 570 c.u.
69
Ramil Alimurzaev
Russia 570 c.u.
70
Mikhail Ivanov
Russia 570 c.u.
71
Aleksandr Piskunov
Russia 570 c.u.
72
Anton Ivanov
Russia 515 c.u.
73
Alexandr Labunskiy
Russia 515 c.u.
74
Vladimir Volov
Russia 515 c.u.
75
Anton Kazakov
Russia 515 c.u.
76
Evgeniy 80 Nekrasov
Russia 515 c.u.
77
Pavel Yakushenko
Russia 515 c.u.
78
Vitchenko Denis
Russia 515 c.u.
79
Kolomiets Andrey
Russia 515 c.u.
80
Sergey Prozorov
Russia 515 c.u.
81
Anton Svidunovich
Russia 480 c.u.
82
Sergey Verasovich
Russia 480 c.u.
83
Mikhail Malyarov
Russia 480 c.u.
84
Egishe Darbinyan
Russia 480 c.u.
85
Konstantin Kirichenko
Russia 480 c.u.
86
Valeriy Avanesyan
Russia 480 c.u.
87
Viktor Zherdev
Russia 480 c.u.
88
Sergey Chigirev
Russia 480 c.u.
89
Eldar Galimov
Russia 480 c.u.
90
Anton Vishnevskiy
Russia 465 c.u.
91
Vladislav Elantsev
Russia 465 c.u.
92
Vadim Lebedev
Russia 465 c.u.
93
Aleksey Krasnov
Russia 465 c.u.
94
Vyacheslav Derbyshev
Russia 465 c.u.
95
Oleksandr Simonenko
Ukraine 465 c.u.
96
Grant Kiviryan
Russia 465 c.u.
97
Nikolay Klychev
Russia 465 c.u.
98
Ivan Ablov
Russia 465 c.u.
99
Aleksandr Penkov
Russia 450 c.u.
100
Rim Khamedgaliev
Russia 450 c.u.
101
Andrey Arsentyev
Russia 450 c.u.
102
Igor Shemchuk
Russia 450 c.u.
103
Kostya Generalov
Russia 450 c.u.
104
Aleksey Gusev
Russia 450 c.u.

Photo