#3 Sochi Poker Cup

Back

Tournament series: SPF Winter

Date: 22.01.2021 16:00
Buy-in: 250 у.е
Stack: 30000
Levels: 50
Entries: 544
Prize pool: 117314 у.е

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Rank Player Country Winnings
1
Artur Adamyants
Russia 19154 c.u.
2
Igor Vysochin
Russia 14400 c.u.
3
Mikhail Kalashnikov
Russia 14400 c.u.
4
Aleksey Vanchugov
Russia 7705 c.u.
5
Pavel Zabrodin
Russia 5575 c.u.
6
Sergey Ostapchuk
Russia 4255 c.u.
7
Artem Zopunyan
Russia 3375 c.u.
8
Garik Tamasyan
Armenia 2715 c.u.
9
Nikolay Baryshnikov
Russia 2200 c.u.
10
Damir Gabdullin
Russia 1820 c.u.
11
Ruslan Spivak
Russia 1820 c.u.
12
Artur Viborov
Russia 1605 c.u.
13
Kostya Generalov
Russia 1605 c.u.
14
Iliya Kukshtel
Russia 1395 c.u.
15
Evgeniy Anistratov
Russia 1395 c.u.
16
Evgeniy Strekalov
Russia 1220 c.u.
17
Denis Chuvilin
Russia 1220 c.u.
18
Anton Skripnik
Russia 1070 c.u.
19
Dmitriy Tsymbal
Russia 1070 c.u.
20
Nikolay Tyurin
Russia 1070 c.u.
21
Nikita Voznesenskiy
Russia 925 c.u.
22
Dmitriy 1970 Ponomarev
Russia 925 c.u.
23
Danil Vakhrushev
Russia 925 c.u.
24
Agharazi Babayev
Azerbaigian 810 c.u.
25
Artem Vidergold
Russia 810 c.u.
26
Vsevolod Skorokhod
Russia 810 c.u.
27
Leonid Semenyuk
Russia 810 c.u.
28
Artur Khostiyan
Russia 715 c.u.
29
Amani Ezatulla
Russia 715 c.u.
30
Gennadiy Oskolkov
Russia 715 c.u.
31
Yunus Tuguz
Russia 715 c.u.
32
Pavel Loginov
Russia 645 c.u.
33
Vadim Miroshnichenko
Russia 645 c.u.
34
Albert Urmancheev
Russia 645 c.u.
35
Vladimir Tanaev
Russia 585 c.u.
36
Roman Gadzhiev
Russia 585 c.u.
37
Yliya Borovkova
Russia 585 c.u.
38
Alekseev Eldar
Russia 585 c.u.
39
Leonid Sherstnev
Russia 585 c.u.
40
Aleksandr Merzhvinskiy
Russia 530 c.u.
41
Arkadiy Stekolshchikov
Russia 530 c.u.
42
Evgeniy Zaytsev
Russia 530 c.u.
43
Sergey Lopushenko
Russia 530 c.u.
44
Alexey Vedrov
Russia 530 c.u.
45
Ruslan Mityaev
Russia 530 c.u.
46
Dmitriy Todavchik
Moldova 530 c.u.
47
Hohryakov Andrey
Russia 530 c.u.
48
Leonid Sidelkovskiy
Russia 480 c.u.
49
Evgeniy Belinskiy
Russia 480 c.u.
50
Andrey Pelikhov
Russia 480 c.u.
51
Sergey Akhmetchanov
Russia 480 c.u.
52
Evgeny Feoktistov
Russia 480 c.u.
53
Sergey 84 Lomakin
Russia 480 c.u.
54
Aleksey Ponomarenko
Russia 480 c.u.
55
Pavel Balym
Russia 480 c.u.
56
Dmitriy Reznikov
Russia 445 c.u.
57
Dmitriy Zatsepa
Russia 445 c.u.
58
Evgenii Kosichkin
Russia 445 c.u.
59
Ivan Khromtsov
Russia 445 c.u.
60
Alibek Alibekov
Russia 445 c.u.
61
Shalaev Daniil
Russia 445 c.u.
62
Leonid Averin
Russia 445 c.u.
63
Potysev Danil
Russia 445 c.u.
64
Peskov Yuriy
Russia 410 c.u.
65
Rinat Mukhametzyanov
Russia 410 c.u.
66
Mikhail Kukin
Russia 410 c.u.
67
Emin Mugulov
Russia 410 c.u.
68
Aleksandr Pustovoy
Russia 410 c.u.
69
Evgeniy Bakhvalov
Russia 410 c.u.
70
Alexandr Gorokhov
Russia 410 c.u.