#27 EAPT Progressive Bounty NO PRIZE POOL (Only 320 Bounty)

Back

Tournament series: EAPT Grand Final

Date: 10.11.2021 21:00
Buy-in: 370 у.е
Stack: 10000
Levels: 49
Entries: 169
Prize pool: 54080 у.е

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Rank Player Country Winnings
1
Evgeniy Sboev
Russia 8855 c.u.
2
Salim Shukurov
Azerbaigian 5565 c.u.
3
Ravil Rafikov
Russia 3760 c.u.
4
Sergey Popyuk
3800 c.u.
5
Tatiana Volova
Russia 3080 c.u.
6 No name 4240 c.u.
7
Evgeniy Katymaev
Russia 720 c.u.
8
Anton Rybinskiy
Russia 2380 c.u.
9
Aleksey Ryazanov
320 c.u.
10
Artur Dusaliev
Russia 1920 c.u.
11
Arsen Vartanov
Russia 1120 c.u.
12
Tumanshiyev Yernat
Kazakhstan 1080 c.u.
13
Ayrat Shakirov
Russia 1040 c.u.
14
Denis Koprov
Россия 800 c.u.
15
Tamer Ibrahim Hussein Bakr
Egypt 720 c.u.
16
Robert Dolgov
640 c.u.
17
Konstantin Generalov
Москва, Россия 640 c.u.
18
Aleksey Katran
Russia 640 c.u.
19
Rinat Lyapin
Russia 640 c.u.
20
Ivan Subbotin
600 c.u.
21
Zakharov Igor
Russia 560 c.u.
22
Igor Kasyanov
Russia 560 c.u.
23
Maksim Vichuzhanin
Russia 480 c.u.
24
Andrey Fonarev
480 c.u.
25
Damir Gabdullin
Russia 480 c.u.
26
Aidos Bissariyev
480 c.u.
27
Salyakhov Yaroslav
Russia 480 c.u.
28
Dmitriy Bralgin
400 c.u.
29
Igor Kazantsev
Russia 400 c.u.
30
Stanislav Galkin
Russia 320 c.u.
31
Dmitriy Makharov
Russia 320 c.u.
32
Oleg Romanov
Russia 320 c.u.
33
Aleksandr Korovkin
Russia 320 c.u.
34
Anastasiya Andreeva
Russia 320 c.u.
35
Ilnur Yangirov
Russia 320 c.u.
36
Arman Bezhanyan
Армения 320 c.u.
37
Artur Abelyan
Russia 320 c.u.
38
Andrey Danilchenko
Russia 320 c.u.
39
Aleksandr Denisov
Россия 320 c.u.
40
Anton Arkhipenkov
Новосибирск, Россия 240 c.u.
41
Maslov Sergey
Russia 160 c.u.
42
Nataliya Konovalova
Russia 160 c.u.
43
Fedor Dedelov
160 c.u.
44
Anton Cheltsov
160 c.u.
45
Sergey Tikhonov
Russia 160 c.u.
46
Anastasiya Stokolos
Russia 160 c.u.
47
Sergey Chigirev
Russia 160 c.u.
48
Ruslan Gabdrakhmanov
Россия 160 c.u.
49
Dmitriy Smolin
160 c.u.
50
Ruslan Suleymenov
Russia 160 c.u.
51
Alexandr Shelukhin
Russia 160 c.u.
52
Sanzhar Shakirov
Kazakhstan 160 c.u.
53
Dmitriy Nazarov
Russia 160 c.u.
54
Leonid Krivskii
160 c.u.
55
Ilshat Abdullin
Russia 160 c.u.
56
Kozlov Andrey 82
Russia 160 c.u.
57
Kirill Agapov
Russia 160 c.u.
58
Dmitriy Dzhumachuk
Russia 160 c.u.
59
Boris Molokov
Екатеринбург, Россия 160 c.u.
60
Boris Molokov
Екатеринбург, Россия 160 c.u.
61
Gennadiy Gevorkyan
160 c.u.
62
Dzhalil Gasanov
Russia 160 c.u.
63
Izranov Ivan
Russia 160 c.u.
64
Sergey Terentiev
Russia 80 c.u.

Photo