#24 SPF MAIN EVENT

Back

Tournament series: SPF AUTUMN

Date: 08.09.2021 12:00
Buy-in: 770 у.е
Stack: 30000
Levels: 50
Entries: 495
Prize pool: 329175 у.е

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Rank Player Country Winnings
1
Giorgiy Skhulukhiya
Russia 61067 c.u.
2
Vitaliy Avanesyan
Russia 44938 c.u.
3
Pavel Kovalenko
Russia 30020 c.u.
4
Igor Abelmasov
Russia 22020 c.u.
5
Dmitriy Ivanov
Russia 15930 c.u.
6
Alexander Zubov
Russia 12180 c.u.
7
Oleg Romanov
Russia 9645 c.u.
8
Aleksandr Lakhov
Russia 7770 c.u.
9
Glushkov Andrey
Russia 6285 c.u.
10
Sergey Perelygin
Russia 5430 c.u.
11
Pavel Zabrodin
Russia 5430 c.u.
12
Valeriy Avanesyan
Russia 4775 c.u.
13
Andrey Fonarev
Russia 4775 c.u.
14
Anastasiya Denisova
Russia 4280 c.u.
15
Sergey Pichugin
Russia 4280 c.u.
16
Arkadiy Stekolshchikov
Russia 3785 c.u.
17
Sergey Brykalin
Russia 3785 c.u.
18
Georgiy Bandura
Russia 3290 c.u.
19
Vladimir Ilin
Russia 3290 c.u.
20
Lidiya Belyaeva
Russia 3290 c.u.
21
Mikhail Zamyatkin
Russia 2800 c.u.
22
Artem Zopunyan
Russia 2800 c.u.
23
Zakhar Ivanchik
Russia 2800 c.u.
24
Eduard Barsegyan
Russia 2370 c.u.
25
Kozin Andrey
Russia 2370 c.u.
26
Ivan Mishin
Russia 2370 c.u.
27
Yuriy Salikaev
Russia 2040 c.u.
28
Georgiy Klenin
Russia 2040 c.u.
29
Igor Kozonogov
Russia 2040 c.u.
30
Aleksandr Denisov
Russia 2040 c.u.
31
Aleksey Ulybin
Russia 2040 c.u.
32
Vadzim Godzdanker
Belarus 1810 c.u.
33
Vadim Kuvshynov
Russia 1810 c.u.
34
Mikhail Zamyatin
Russia 1810 c.u.
35
Viktor Smolyakov
Russia 1810 c.u.
36
Andrey 88 Volkov
Russia 1645 c.u.
37
Ilyaz Dosikov
Russia 1645 c.u.
38
Kuznetsov Nikita 93
Russia 1645 c.u.
39
Dmitriy Pokhabov
Russia 1645 c.u.
40
Andrey Danilyuk
Russia 1645 c.u.
41
Aleksey Savenkov
Russia 1645 c.u.
42
Magamaev Ramazan
Russia 1645 c.u.
43
Stanislav Kuvaev
Russia 1645 c.u.
44
Anton Polezhaev
Russia 1645 c.u.
45
Erdzhanik Arakelyan
Russia 1480 c.u.
46
Olga Ermolcheva
Russia 1480 c.u.
47
Evgeniy Tambovtsev
Russia 1480 c.u.
48
Malov Aleksandr
Russia 1480 c.u.
49
Ruslan Belinskiy
Russia 1480 c.u.
50
Maks Pitsan
Russia 1480 c.u.
51
Evgenii Shkolnik
Russia 1480 c.u.
52
Viktor Khodorenko
Belarus 1480 c.u.
53
Nikolay Lagoda
Russia 1480 c.u.
54
Ivan Pozhilov
Russia 1315 c.u.
55
Marat Shafigulin
Russia 1315 c.u.
56
Maksim Rudakov
Russia 1315 c.u.
57
Pavel Modov
Russia 1315 c.u.
58
Maksim Haitsiukevich
Belarus 1315 c.u.
59
Andrey Drozdov
Russia 1315 c.u.
60
Barkov Ilia
Russia 1315 c.u.
61
Konstantin Kostyakov
Russia 1315 c.u.
62
Rustem Kozlov
Russia 1315 c.u.

Photo