#22 EPT Cup

Back

Tournament series: EPT Sochi

Date: 26.03.2021 19:00
Buy-in: 330 у.е
Stack: 20000
Levels: 36
Entries: 874
Prize pool: 254334 у.е

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
RankPlayerCountryWinnings
1
Dmitriy Koptev
Russia32250 c.u.
2
Aleksandr Agabekov
Russia32250 c.u.
3
Bulat Feoktistov
Russia18700 c.u.
4
Vladimir Volov
Russia15074 c.u.
5
Georgiy Filippovich
Russia12000 c.u.
6
Rudolf Domin
Russia9000 c.u.
7
Vadim Gabriel
Russia6600 c.u.
8
Kostya Generalov
Russia4800 c.u.
9
Andrey Podoksenov
Russia4070 c.u.
10
Vitaliy Avanesyan
Russia3400 c.u.
11
Meder Suyundukov
Kyrgyzstan3400 c.u.
12
Abzal Gizatullin
Kazakhstan3000 c.u.
13
Grigoriy Saradzhyan
Russia3000 c.u.
14
Leonid Krivskii
Russia2700 c.u.
15
Stepan Mikhno
Russia2700 c.u.
16
Aleksey Ilyin
Russia2400 c.u.
17
Denis Kuzmin
Russia2400 c.u.
18
Keisuke Hikosaka
Japan2100 c.u.
19
Konstantin Kirichenko
Russia2100 c.u.
20
Dmitriy Vitkind
Russia2100 c.u.
21
Vyachesav Potyakin
Russia1890 c.u.
22
Vladimir Andryulaytis
Russia1890 c.u.
23
Shogo Kokubu
Japan1890 c.u.
24
Aleksandr Stepanyuk
Russia1690 c.u.
25
Maksim Yurov
Russia1690 c.u.
26
Nikolai Dimitriev
Russia1690 c.u.
27
Gorelov Vadim
Russia1690 c.u.
28
Robert Faizrakhmanov
Russia1525 c.u.
29
Aleksey Krasnov
Russia1525 c.u.
30
Iliya Balabko
Russia1525 c.u.
31
Konstantin Puchkov
Russia1525 c.u.
32
Sergey Tikhonov
Russia1400 c.u.
33
Alexandr Rudov
Russia1400 c.u.
34
Leonid Kolesnikov
Russia1400 c.u.
35
Mikhail Kalugin
Russia1400 c.u.
36
Roman Furmanov
Russia1400 c.u.
37
Vladialsv Gerasimov
Russia1400 c.u.
38
Andrei Shulgin
Russia1400 c.u.
39
Vitaliy Pankov
Russia1400 c.u.
40
Gennadiy Oskolkov
Russia1300 c.u.
41
Evgeniy Chernyi
Russia1300 c.u.
42
Arseniy Baryshnikov
Russia1300 c.u.
1c16
Krylov Aleksey
Russia1090 c.u.
1c17
Artem Metelskiy
1090 c.u.
1c18
Yuriy Sergachev
Russia960 c.u.
1c19
Alexey Groshev
960 c.u.
1c20
Mitrofanov Dmitriy
Russia960 c.u.
1c21
Igor Letyanin
Russia870 c.u.
1c22
Stanislav Sokruta
870 c.u.
1c23
Yudin Ivan
Russia870 c.u.
1c24
Konstantin Ignatik
Russia780 c.u.
1c25
Mark Kovalyov
780 c.u.
1c26
Goryachev Stanislav
Russia780 c.u.
1c27
Vladimir Nikulshin
780 c.u.
1c28
Zhimaylov Artyom
Belarus690 c.u.
1c29
Nikolay Severtsev
Russia690 c.u.
1c30
Kharitonov Viktor
Russia690 c.u.
1c31
Kirill Sheverdin
Russia690 c.u.
1c32
Vladislav Mavrienko
Russia610 c.u.
1c33
Oleg Nikolaenko
610 c.u.
1c34
Anton Komarov
Россия610 c.u.
1c35
Anastasiya Denisova
Россия610 c.u.
1c36
Amani Ezatulla
Афганистан610 c.u.
1c37
Dmitriy Makharov
Russia610 c.u.
1c38
Andrey Andreev
Russia610 c.u.
1c39
Veronika Velikoselskya
Russia610 c.u.
1b13
Stepan Mikhno
Россия1140 c.u.
1b14
Rinat Ismagilov
Russia1040 c.u.
1b15
Bagamaev Ruslan
Russia1040 c.u.
1b16
Smirnov Artem
Russia930 c.u.
1b17
Valentin Podolyak
Russia930 c.u.
1b18
Khachik Grigoryan
830 c.u.
1b19
Vadim Miroshnichenko
Russia830 c.u.
1b20
Azamat Yangirov
830 c.u.
1b21
Badanov Aleksandr
Russia760 c.u.
1b22
Bayushkin Igor
Russia760 c.u.
1b23
Ivan Tukmachev
760 c.u.
1b24
Valentin Tenishev
Russia690 c.u.
1b25
Vyacheslav Balaev
Russia690 c.u.
1b26
Dmitriy Zanin
690 c.u.
1b27
Andrey Vasilyev
Russia690 c.u.
1b28
Aleksandr Faterin
Russia620 c.u.
1b29
Leonid Krivskii
620 c.u.
1b30
Vasiliy Scherbatov
Russia620 c.u.
1b31
Oleg Shalaumov
Россия620 c.u.
1a16
Hovsepyan Ruben
Armenia1130 c.u.
1a17
Maxim Moshkin
Russia1130 c.u.
1a18
Aleksandr Lazko
990 c.u.
1a19
Petelin Andrei
Russia990 c.u.
1a20
Artem Bulgakov
Россия990 c.u.
1a21
Vladimir Demenkov
Russia890 c.u.
1a22
Aleksandr Shilov
Russia890 c.u.
1a23
Filimonov Alexey
Russia890 c.u.
1a24
Vitaliy Kireev
Russia790 c.u.
1a25
Rustam Tugushev
Россия790 c.u.
1a26
Yuriy Kudryashov
790 c.u.
1a27
Ruslan Zaynulin
Russia790 c.u.
1a28
Meder Suyundukov
Кыргызстан700 c.u.
1a29
Dmitriy Makharov
Russia700 c.u.
1a30
Romanovskiy Denis
Russia700 c.u.
1a31
Sonia-Veronika Shashikhina
Russia700 c.u.
1a32
Stepan Mikhno
Россия610 c.u.
1a33
Artur Alyabiev
Russia610 c.u.
1a34
Magamaev Ramazan
Russia610 c.u.
1a35
Mikhail Dubeiko
Russia610 c.u.
1a36
Ozyurt Bugra
610 c.u.
1a37
Anatoliy Shteyn
610 c.u.
1a38
Dudin Sergey
Russia610 c.u.
1a39
Sergey Lopushenko
610 c.u.
1a40
Erchenko Dmitriy
Russia550 c.u.
1a41
Solodov Sergey
Russia550 c.u.
1a42
Beiya Timur
Russia550 c.u.
1a43
Daniil Maslennikov
550 c.u.
1a44
Artem Vidergold
Russia550 c.u.
1a45
Vasil Gilyazetdinov
550 c.u.
1a46
Agabekov Mikhail
Russia550 c.u.
1a47
Aleksandr Davydov
Russia550 c.u.

Photo

SPF Summer '22/ Ladies Event , Final table