#21 Main Event

Back

Tournament series: SPF Final and Grand Prix Russia

Date: 24.12.2019 00:00
Buy-in: 550 у.е.
Stack: 30000
Levels: 49
Entries: 682
Prize pool: 357,143.0 у.е.

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Rank Player Country Winnings
1
Siarhei Chudapal
Belarus 52431 c.u.
2
Nver Maryanyan
Russia 47500 c.u.
3
Dmitriy Egorov
Russia 28295 c.u.
4
Karen Arutyunyan
Russia 20765 c.u.
5
Georgiy Filippovich
Russia 15030 c.u.
6
Leonid Semenyuk
Russia 11470 c.u.
7
Aleksandr Denisov
Russia 9095 c.u.
8
Oleg Jdan
Moldova 7330 c.u.
9
Pavel Kovalenko
Russia 5940 c.u.
10
Komil Ruzaev
Russia 5090 c.u.
11
Yunus Tuguz
Russia 5090 c.u.
12
Dmitriy Todavchik
Moldova 4480 c.u.
13
Marat Shafigullin
Russia 4480 c.u.
14
Andrey Gerasimov
Russia 3970 c.u.
15
Konstantin Lichagin
Russia 3970 c.u.
16
Andrey Litvinov
Russia 3495 c.u.
17
Armen Khachatryan
Russia 3495 c.u.
18
Vladimir Volov
Russia 3055 c.u.
19
Aleksandr Merzhvinskiy
Russia 3055 c.u.
20
Vadim Kuvshynov
Russia 3055 c.u.
21
Pavel Vershinin
Russia 2645 c.u.
22
Aleksandr Pustovoy
Russia 2645 c.u.
23
Tatyana Nikitina
Russia 2645 c.u.
24
Osman Yel
Turkey 2305 c.u.
25
Alexey Vasilev
Russia 2305 c.u.
26
Mikayel Balabekyan
Armenia 2305 c.u.
27
Aleksey Ponomarenko
Russia 2000 c.u.
28
Igor Rybak
Russia 2000 c.u.
29
Khachik Grigoryan
Armenia 2000 c.u.
30
Oleg Titov
Russia 2000 c.u.
31
Dmitriy Koleznev
Russia 2000 c.u.
32
Egor Gerasimchuk
Russia 1765 c.u.
33
Yuriy Brechalov
Russia 1765 c.u.
34
Yuliya Lisichkina
Russia 1765 c.u.
35
Vahe Martirosyan
Armenia 1765 c.u.
36
Arutyun Saakyan
Russia 1595 c.u.
37
Dmitry Levin
Russia 1595 c.u.
38
Renat Akhatov
Russia 1595 c.u.
39
Sergey Papayan
Russia 1595 c.u.
40
Maksim Pak
Russia 1595 c.u.
41
Anatoliy Filatov
Russia 1595 c.u.
42
Anton 87 Garagulya
Russia 1595 c.u.
43
Mikhail Ivanov
Russia 1595 c.u.
44
Robert Faizrakhmanov
Russia 1595 c.u.
45
Sahranavard Shahab
Iran 1425 c.u.
46
Valeriy Avanesyan
Russia 1425 c.u.
47
Lepin Kirill
Russia 1425 c.u.
48
Denis Chuvilin
Russia 1425 c.u.
49
Konstantin Kostyakov
Russia 1425 c.u.
50
Aleksandr Sazhinov
Russia 1425 c.u.
51
Evgenii Manerov
Russia 1425 c.u.
52
Oleg Netaliev
Russia 1425 c.u.
53
Artem Khachaturov
Russia 1425 c.u.
54
Nadir Yusupov
Russia 1255 c.u.
55
Garik Tamasyan
Armenia 1255 c.u.
56
Andrey Vylegzhanin
Russia 1255 c.u.
57
Daniil Kiselev
Russia 1255 c.u.
58
Alexsey Gatsko
Russia 1255 c.u.
59
Zeki Soyirgaz
Turkey 1255 c.u.
60
Andrey Andreev
Russia 1255 c.u.
61
Mikhail Bogatyrev
Russia 1255 c.u.
62
Andranik Abramyan
Russia 1255 c.u.
63
Vilen Karimov
Russia 1120 c.u.
64
Mikhail Medvedev
Russia 1120 c.u.
65
Nikita Myshkin
Russia 1120 c.u.
66
Aliaksei Ivanov
Belarus 1120 c.u.
67
Igor Izmailov
Russia 1120 c.u.
68
Almat Idrisov
Kazakhstan 1120 c.u.
69
Vyacheslav Bernikov
Russia 1120 c.u.
70
Denis Eremeev
Russia 1120 c.u.
71
Xuan Gao
China 1120 c.u.
72
Nikolay Fal
Russia 1020 c.u.
73
Dmitriy Vologzhaninov
Russia 1020 c.u.
74
Viktor Smolyakov
Russia 1020 c.u.
75
Nikita Bochkin
Russia 1020 c.u.
76
Ashot Kagramanyan
Russia 1020 c.u.
77
Ruslan Bakhtiev
Russia 1020 c.u.
78
Aleksey Istomin
Russia 1020 c.u.
79
Giorgiy Skhulukhiya
Russia 1020 c.u.
80
Demis Vasilov
Russia 1020 c.u.
81
Nikolay Tyurin
Russia 950 c.u.
82
Dmitriy Tsymbal
Russia 950 c.u.
83
Alexsandr Medvedev
Russia 950 c.u.
84
Kostya Generalov
Russia 950 c.u.
85
Dmitriy Vitkind
Russia 950 c.u.
86
Sedrak Bagdasaryan
Russia 950 c.u.
87
Mykhailo Kyselov
Ukraine 950 c.u.
88
Ivan Zaytsev
Russia 950 c.u.
89
Fanil Ishbulatov
Russia 950 c.u.