#2 Russian Poker Championship

Back

Tournament series: EAPT Grand Final

Date: 06.11.2020 12:00
Buy-in: 550 у.е
Stack: 30000
Levels: 50
Entries: 415
Prize pool: 197125 у.е

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Rank Player Country Winnings
1
Vyacheslav Balaev
Russia 34530 c.u.
2
Andrey Lisyakin
Russia 30230 c.u.
3
Ravil Khamatgareev
Russia 18340 c.u.
4
Ruslan Mityaev
Russia 13465 c.u.
5
Sergey Tikhonov
Russia 9745 c.u.
6
Leonid Sidelkhovskiy
Russia 7440 c.u.
7
Narek Arsenyan
Russia 5900 c.u.
8
Oleg Shalaumov
Russia 4745 c.u.
9
Maksim Mutalapov
Russia 3845 c.u.
10
Andrey Chernokoz
Russia 3350 c.u.
11
Roman Romanov
Russia 3350 c.u.
12
Dmitriy Koleznev
Russia 2925 c.u.
13
Viktor Ryzhih
Russia 2925 c.u.
14
Ishkhan Arsenyan
Russia 2550 c.u.
15
Artem Vidergold
Russia 2550 c.u.
16
Egor Turubanov
Russia 2225 c.u.
17
Dmitriy Grigoriev
Russia 2225 c.u.
18
Vsevolod Skorokhod
Russia 1950 c.u.
19
Maxim Lykov
Russia 1950 c.u.
20
Valeriy Klimov
Russia 1950 c.u.
21
Andrey Kaigorodtsev
Russia 1700 c.u.
22
Mikhail Radchenko
Russia 1700 c.u.
23
Ivan Marinenko
Russia 1700 c.u.
24
Mikhail Dianov
Russia 1495 c.u.
25
Ilya Valkov
Russia 1495 c.u.
26
Aleksandr Denisov
Russia 1495 c.u.
27
Vyacheslav Medvedev
Russia 1330 c.u.
28
Andrey Eremenko
Russia 1330 c.u.
29
Tyalgat Bikeev
Russia 1330 c.u.
30
Andrey Andreev
Russia 1330 c.u.
31
Anton Kazakov
Russia 1330 c.u.
32
Mikhail Kochetov
Russia 1200 c.u.
33
Arutyun Saakyan
Russia 1200 c.u.
34
Mikhail Zakharov
Russia 1200 c.u.
35
Sergey Nikiforov
Russia 1200 c.u.
36
Stefan Prostorov
Russia 1100 c.u.
37
Aleksey Ponomarenko
Russia 1100 c.u.
38
Pavel Mareev
Russia 1100 c.u.
39
Almat Idrisov
Kazakhstan 1100 c.u.
40
Anton Cheltsov
Russia 1100 c.u.
41
Dmitriy Tsymbal
Russia 1100 c.u.
42
Aleksandr Nemtsov
Russia 1100 c.u.
43
Dmitriy Makharov
Russia 1100 c.u.
44
Siarhei Sauchuk
Belarus 1100 c.u.
45
Garik Tamasyan
Armenia 1000 c.u.
46
Natalya Yakovleva
Russia 1000 c.u.
47
Artem Dubko
Belarus 1000 c.u.
48
Vladislav Gareev
Russia 1000 c.u.
49
Konstantin Lichagin
Russia 1000 c.u.
50
Dmitriy Egorov
Russia 1000 c.u.
51
Maksim Agafonov
Russia 1000 c.u.
52
Albert Rafikov
Russia 1000 c.u.
53
Aleksandr Gurkov
Russia 1000 c.u.
54
Daniil Lesin
Russia 1000 c.u.

Photo