#12 Sochi Poker Cup

Back

Tournament series: SPF SUMMER

Date: 19.06.2022 18:00
Buy-in: 300 y.e.
Stack: 30000
Levels: 48
Entries: 510
Prize pool: 132,268.0 y.e.

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Rank Player Country Winnings
1
Kuznetsov Nikita 93
Russia 25223 c.u.
2
Evgeniy Chernyi
Russia 17255 c.u.
3
Anatoliy Gorbushin
Russia 12040 c.u.
4
Aleksandr Komarov
Russia 8835 c.u.
5
Polin Mikhail
Russia 6395 c.u.
6
Nikolay Gusev
Russia 4885 c.u.
7
Ervand Darbinyan
Russia 3870 c.u.
8
Konstantin Aleksandrov
Russia 3110 c.u.
9
Vitaliy Li
Russia 2525 c.u.
10
Eduard Barsegyan
Russia 2115 c.u.
11
Leonid Sidelkhovskiy
Russia 2115 c.u.
12
Evgeniy Olvinskiy
Russia 1850 c.u.
13
Almat Idrisov
Kazakhstan 1850 c.u.
14
Artem Zopunyan
Russia 1655 c.u.
15
Rinat Lyapin
Russia 1655 c.u.
16
Anastasiya Denisova
Russia 1455 c.u.
17
Aleksandr Kolomeets
Russia 1455 c.u.
18
Aleksey Prokopov
Russia 1255 c.u.
19
Andrey Shulgin
Russia 1255 c.u.
20
Robert Faizrakhmanov
Russia 1255 c.u.
21
Maksim Pobedonostsev
Russia 1085 c.u.
22
Dashgun Aliev
Russia 1085 c.u.
23
Stepan Mikhno
Russia 1085 c.u.
24
Aleksey Kononov
Russia 925 c.u.
25
Aleksandr Vitol
Russia 925 c.u.
26
Evgeniy Korchagin
Russia 925 c.u.
27
Evgeny Rikov
Russia 795 c.u.
28
Francois Najjar
France 795 c.u.
29
Sergey Lopushenko
Russia 795 c.u.
30
Aleksandr Slyusarenko
Russia 795 c.u.
31
Gevorg Melikyan
Russia 795 c.u.
32
Elena Yakovleva
Russia 700 c.u.
33
Serdyukov Vladimir
Russia 700 c.u.
34
Kurdin Vasiliy
Russia 700 c.u.
35
Dmitriy Todavchik
Moldova 700 c.u.
36
Elena Kopotova
Russia 635 c.u.
37
Pavel Shchitnikov
Russia 635 c.u.
38
Aleksey Vanin
Russia 635 c.u.
39
Olga Arzamastseva
Russia 635 c.u.
40
Sergey Kumirov
Russia 635 c.u.
41
Andrey Lezhnin
Russia 635 c.u.
42
Konstantin Kvashin
Russia 635 c.u.
43
Aleksandr Goryachev
Russia 635 c.u.
44
Georgiy Mamuladze
Georgia 635 c.u.
45
Elena Klycheva
Russia 570 c.u.
46
Igor Rybak
Russia 570 c.u.
47
Vadzim Godzdanker
Belarus 570 c.u.
48
Ruslan Spivak
Russia 570 c.u.
49 No name Russia 570 c.u.
50
Dmitriy Nazarov
Russia 570 c.u.
51
Andrey Sharonov
Russia 570 c.u.
52
Alexandr Podsitkov
Russia 570 c.u.
53
Sergey Zhuravskiy
Russia 570 c.u.
54
Maxim Shtoda
Russia 505 c.u.
55
Konstantin Puchkov
Russia 505 c.u.
56
Dmitriy Kuznetsov
Russia 505 c.u.
57
Alexandr Gaydukov
Russia 505 c.u.
58
Van Thach Vu
Vietnam 505 c.u.
59
Anatoliy Zlotnikov
Russia 505 c.u.
60
Aleksandr 78 Ivanov
Russia 505 c.u.
61
Anzor Lepshokov
Russia 505 c.u.
62
Ilya Kochnev
Russia 505 c.u.
63
Maxim Semizarov
Russia 505 c.u.
64
Denis Sedyshev
Russia 505 c.u.
65
Evgeniy Anistratov
Russia 505 c.u.
66
Aleksey Prokopov
Russia 505 c.u.