Main Event EAPT Prague

Back

Tournament series: Eurasian Poker Tour Prague

Date: 09.12.2017 12:00
Buy-in: €1000+€100
Stack: 100k
Levels: 60

Results

RankPlayerCountryWinnings
1
Jerome Sgorrano
126500 c.u.
2
Snejberg Josef
Czech Republic106500 c.u.
3
Igor Astashkin
Russia62000 c.u.
4
Rasmus Vogt
45000 c.u.
5
Jaroslaw Lipien
33000 c.u.
6
Neculai Macovei
25000 c.u.
7
Viktor Ustimov
Россия18000 c.u.
8
Krzysztof Dulowsky
12600 c.u.
9
Ionnis Ntousakis
10950 c.u.
10
Seamus Cahill
9500 c.u.
11
Maxim Lykov
Russia9500 c.u.
12
Jaroslaw Sikora
Poland9500 c.u.
13
Claudio Lucchini
8200 c.u.
14
Salvatore Bonavena
8200 c.u.
15
Robin Xaver William Hegele
Germany8200 c.u.
16
Peter Eichhart
7200 c.u.
17
Aleksandr Denisov
Россия7200 c.u.
18
Mathaess Tobias
Germany7200 c.u.
19
Morten Mortensen
6450 c.u.
20
Sasa Ikac
6450 c.u.
21
Vladimir Schwarz
6450 c.u.
22
Sengeno Valstybes
5750 c.u.
23
Ivan Tukmachev
5750 c.u.
24
Eugen Fritzler
5750 c.u.
25
Aleksey Khoroshenin
Россия5100 c.u.
26
Hoang Ngocminh
5100 c.u.
27
Staes Aliosha
Belgium5100 c.u.
28
Xavier Mangano
4500 c.u.
29
Di Giacomo Claudio
4500 c.u.
30
Dmitriy Devyatov
Россия4500 c.u.
31
Karel Kratochvil
4500 c.u.
32
Teodor Popovic
4500 c.u.
33
Csaba Sztreborny
4500 c.u.
34
Arunas Sapitavicius
4500 c.u.
35
Niaeran Yehuda
4500 c.u.
36
Piotr Wiecek
4500 c.u.
37
Justas Vaiciulionic
Литва3900 c.u.
38
Patrick Meca
3900 c.u.
39
Werner Lootsma
3900 c.u.
40
Luciana Manolea
3900 c.u.
41
Iovan Aurel
3900 c.u.
42
Oleg Vasylchenko
Ukraine3900 c.u.
43
Denis Alexandrov
3900 c.u.
44
William Givens
3900 c.u.
45
Vladas Tomasauskas
3900 c.u.
46
Matthias Kurschner
3400 c.u.
47
Marek Indelr
3400 c.u.
48
Anatolii Zyrin
Russia3400 c.u.
49
Alexander Korotkyh
Россия3400 c.u.
50
Vaclav Polacek
3400 c.u.
51
Robert Lenz
3400 c.u.
52
Eddy Nedialkov
3400 c.u.
53
Konstantin Solovev
Russia3400 c.u.
54
Michail Kavouras
3400 c.u.
55
Dan Adrian
3100 c.u.
56
Angela Del Re
3100 c.u.
57
Tom Givoni
3100 c.u.
58
Josip Simunic
3100 c.u.
59
Martin Horvath
3100 c.u.
60
Michele Gobbin
3100 c.u.
61
Filip Holmquist
3100 c.u.
62
Christos Xanthopoulos
Greece3100 c.u.
63
Milan Sasek
3100 c.u.
64
Anton Bergstrom
2750 c.u.
65
Manolis Asgoudatis
2750 c.u.
66
Machon Bartlomiej Ryszard
United Kingdom2750 c.u.
67
Roman Svab
2750 c.u.
68
Tomasz Aleksander Chmiel
2750 c.u.
69
Vladimir Sitnikov
2750 c.u.
70
Siddique Usman Hussain
2750 c.u.
71
Adam Nedbal
2750 c.u.
72
Denis Berglin
2750 c.u.
73
Anatoly Korochenskiy
Russia2500 c.u.
74
Anatoliy Filatov
Russia2500 c.u.
75
Marek Blasko
2500 c.u.
76
Antti Karkkainen
2500 c.u.
77
Georgi Gochev
2500 c.u.
78
Marcus Leuzinger
2500 c.u.
79
Ilya Myakishev
Russia2500 c.u.
80
Aleksey 88 Ivanov
Russia2500 c.u.
81
Elios Gualdi
2500 c.u.
82
Marc Radgen
2250 c.u.
83
Ladislav Cerveny
2250 c.u.
84
Vyacheslav Kovalev
Россия2250 c.u.
85
Denis Evdokimov
Россия2250 c.u.
86
Roman Rogovsky
2250 c.u.
87
Andreas Klatt
2250 c.u.
88
Zakhar Galper
2250 c.u.
89
Pawel Karol Brzeski
2250 c.u.
90
Levy Kfir
2250 c.u.
91
Chris Powling
2000 c.u.
92
Jokin Blanco Munoz
2000 c.u.
93
Mihai Gabriel Niste
2000 c.u.
94
Nikita Myshkin
Russia2000 c.u.
95
Nir Levy
2000 c.u.
96
Pablo Sperling
2000 c.u.
97
Paul Kristoffersson
2000 c.u.
98
Petr Targa
2000 c.u.
Женский турнир на RPC!