#1 EPT NATIONAL

Back

Tournament series: EPT SOCHI

Date: 20.03.2018 14:00
Buy-in: $ 1000
Stack: 30 000
Levels: 45
Entries: 705
Addons: 269
Prize pool: $ 705 000

Results

RankPlayerCountryWinnings
1
Matous Houzvicek
Czech Republic129500 c.u.
2
Viktor Ustimov
Россия79089 c.u.
3
Aleksandr Chernikov
Russia56617 c.u.
4
Aleksandr Babich
Россия42867 c.u.
5
Vladimir Demenkov
Russia34117 c.u.
6
Aleksey Badulin
Russia26167 c.u.
7
Maksimov Vasilii
Russia18933 c.u.
8
Sergey Kharlamov
Russia12917 c.u.
9
Iliya Ilyaguev
Russia10250 c.u.
10
Artem Voziyanov
Russia8333 c.u.
11
Rinat Bogdanov
Россия8333 c.u.
12
Igor Nikolskiy
Russia7208 c.u.
13
Aleksandr Denisov
Россия7208 c.u.
14
Boris Yanpolskiy
Россия6500 c.u.
15
Ilyaz Dosikov
Russia6500 c.u.
16
Aleksandr Lakhov
Россия5817 c.u.
17
Timur Khamidullin
Russia5817 c.u.
18
Robert Askarov
Russia5133 c.u.
19
Iurie Chernyy
Moldova5133 c.u.
20
Soika Ihar
Belarus5133 c.u.
21
Vitaliy Gusak
Russia4450 c.u.
22
Karabut Ivan
Russia4450 c.u.
23
Luzhakov Anatoliy
Russia4450 c.u.
24
Vladimir Troyanovskiy
Россия3767 c.u.
25
Mikhail Grabchenko
3767 c.u.
26
Nikolay Lagoda
3767 c.u.
27
Polyanskiy Nikita
Russia3767 c.u.
28
Bukreev Ivan
Russia3217 c.u.
29
Filipp Kynin
3217 c.u.
30
Ruslan Bakhtiev
Russia3217 c.u.
31
Vadim Kuvshynov
Russia3217 c.u.
32
Daniil Kiselev
2875 c.u.
33
Denis Timofeev
2875 c.u.
34
Sergey Tihonov
Russia2875 c.u.
35
Vasiliy Tsapko
2875 c.u.
36
Aleksei Smirnov
Estonia2875 c.u.
37
Dmitry Panteleev
2875 c.u.
38
Viktor Shener
Россия2875 c.u.
39
Artem Vasilyev
Russia2875 c.u.
40
Bulat Bikmetov
2533 c.u.
41
Alexandr Panov
Russia2533 c.u.
42
Mikhail Sokolovskiy
2533 c.u.
43
Vyacheslav Nikulin
Russia2533 c.u.
44
Ivan Miheev
Russia2533 c.u.
45
Magomed Tambiev
Russia2533 c.u.
46
Maksim Skripkin
Россия2533 c.u.
47
Mikhail Semin
Россия2533 c.u.
48
Nikolai Popov
Russia2533 c.u.
49
Serafim Kovalevsky
Russia2533 c.u.
50
Byliga Oleg
Russia2533 c.u.
51
Petr Son
Узбекистан2533 c.u.
52
Ivan Sheptytskyi
Ukraine2533 c.u.
53
Gleb Tremzin
Россия2533 c.u.
54
Danilo Velasevic
Serbia2533 c.u.
55
Alexandr Shelukhin
Russia2533 c.u.
56
Aleksandr Labunskiy
Россия2192 c.u.
57
Zverev Mikhail
Russia2192 c.u.
58
Aberhaev Nail
Russia2192 c.u.
59
Vadzim Godzdanker
Belarus2192 c.u.
60
Nikita Staroverov
Lithuania2912 c.u.
61
Arman Atshemyan
Россия2192 c.u.
62
Kuchin Alexandr
Russia2192 c.u.
63
Vladimir Martynov
Russia2192 c.u.
64
Roman Gadzhiev
2192 c.u.
65
Aleksandr Beresnev
2192 c.u.
66
Dzmitry Sushchanka
Belarus2192 c.u.
67
Vitaliy Pankov
Russia2192 c.u.
68
Viktor Kudinov
Russia2192 c.u.
69
Denis Davydov
Russia2192 c.u.
70
Sokolovskiy Alexandr
Israel2192 c.u.
71
Denis Pisarev
Россия2192 c.u.
72
Asker Aloev
Россия1983 c.u.
73
Valeriy Avanesyan
1983 c.u.
74
Vladimir Kurochkin
Russia1983 c.u.
75
Anatoly Korochenskiy
Russia1983 c.u.
76
Alexandr 1987 Savchenko
1983 c.u.
77
Zolotilov Valentin
Russia1983 c.u.
78
Andrey Malyshev
Россия1983 c.u.
79
Vadim Lipovka
Belarus1983 c.u.
80
Aleksey Tyulenev
Россия1983 c.u.
81
Ivan Svistunov
Russia1983 c.u.
82
Gennadiy Ozhigin
Russia1983 c.u.
83
Van Thach Vu
Vietnam1983 c.u.
84
Viktoriya Taranova
Russia1983 c.u.
85
Zeman Verdara Mauricio Alejandro
Chile1983 c.u.
86
Valentin Koverznev
Russia1983 c.u.
87
Ivan Volodko
Russia1983 c.u.
88
Proshkin Alexandr
Russia1983 c.u.
89
Yuriy Brechalov
Russia1983 c.u.
90
Oleg Jdan
Молдавия1983 c.u.
91
Nadir Yusupov
Россия1983 c.u.
92
Pavel Zuev
Россия1983 c.u.
93
Gennadiy Kalinichenko
Russia1983 c.u.
94
Andrey Grenko
1983 c.u.
95
Yuriy Logish
Russia1983 c.u.
96
Saprin Alexey
Russia1850 c.u.
97
Roman Chekashkin
Russia1850 c.u.
98
Mikhail Zaitsev
Россия1850 c.u.
99
Dmitriy Belikov
Russia1850 c.u.
100
Marina Khatskevich
Belarus1850 c.u.
101
Jenya Gavrilovich
Belarus1850 c.u.
102
Sergey Lavrikov
Russia1850 c.u.
103
Snejberg Josef
Czech Republic1850 c.u.
Женский турнир на RPC!