#14 NL Hold’em – Single Re-Entry Per Flight

Back

Tournament series: EPT Open Sochi

Date: 28.09.2018 00:00
Buy-in: $ 550
Stack: 20000
Levels: 46
Entries: 98
Prize pool: $ 225525

Results

Rank Player Country Winnings
1
Mikhail Lauri
Russia 43700 c.u.
2
Vyacheslav Pak
Russia 27500 c.u.
3
Stefan Prostorov
Russia 19700 c.u.
4
Alexsey Pnomarenko
Russia 15670 c.u.
5
Arman Bezhanyan
Armenia 12300 c.u.
6
Stefan Olofsson
Sweden 9600 c.u.
7
Ivan Volodko
Russia 7200 c.u.
8
Mikhail Petrov
Russia 5145 c.u.
9
Sergey Brezgunov
Russia 4100 c.u.
10
Dmitry Koryakov
Russia 3400 c.u.
11
Aleksandr Kuzmin
Russia 3400 c.u.
12
Vladislav Kalantar
Russia 2950 c.u.
13
Sergey Tatarkin
Russia 2950 c.u.
14
Alexey Koshel
Russia 2590 c.u.
15
Arkadi Ovhannisyan
Armenia 2590 c.u.
16
Aliaksei Ivanov
Belarus 2330 c.u.
17
Sergey Chigirev
Russia 2330 c.u.
18
Aleksandr Sokolov
Russia 2100 c.u.
19
Maksym Lavrov
Ukraine 2100 c.u.
20
Zulfiya Kolgu
Kazakhstan 2100 c.u.
21
Sergey Leonichev
Ukraine 1870 c.u.
22
Mikhail Zamiatkin
Russia 1870 c.u.
23
Sergey Rikhard
Russia 1870 c.u.
24
Ramin Boyazitov
Russia 1640 c.u.
25
Grigoriy Saradzhyan
Russia 1640 c.u.
26
Svetlana Gromenkova
Russia 1640 c.u.
27
Artem Morgunov
Russia 1640 c.u.
28
Evgeniy Kharchenko
Russia 1420 c.u.
29
Sergey Krasko
Russia 1420 c.u.
30
Vladas Tamasauskas
Lithuania 1420 c.u.
31
Roman Scherbakov
Russia 1420 c.u.
32
Roman Peresypkin
Russia 1200 c.u.
33
Andrey Polshkov
Russia 1200 c.u.
34
Konstantin 1983 Yakovlev
Russia 1200 c.u.
35
Kristo Klaassen
Estonia 1200 c.u.
36
Garik Tamasyan
Armenia 1200 c.u.
37
Alexandr Tolstov
Russia 1200 c.u.
38
Mikhail Medvedev
Russia 1200 c.u.
39
Vladimir Shabalin
Russia 1200 c.u.
40
Alexsandr Grishin
Russia 1040 c.u.
41
Dmitrii Shmakov
Russia 1040 c.u.
42
Artem Martynenko
Russia 1040 c.u.
43
Sergey Popyuk
Russia 1040 c.u.
44
Vitaliy Kotovskiy
Russia 1040 c.u.
45
Alexey Pugachev
Russia 1040 c.u.
46
Vyacheslav Zaslavskiy
Russia 1040 c.u.
47
Roman Furmanov
Russia 1040 c.u.
48
Aleksey Badulin
Russia 1040 c.u.
49
Siarhei Chudapal
Belarus 1040 c.u.
50
Aurimas Stanevicius
Lithuania 1040 c.u.
51
Timur Kildibekov
Russia 1040 c.u.
52
Sergey Bagirov
Russia 1040 c.u.
53
Georgiy Bandura
Russia 1040 c.u.
54
Viktor Vainshtein
Russia 1040 c.u.
55
Konstantin Puchkov
Russia 1040 c.u.
56
Evgeniy Vershitskiy
Russia 960 c.u.
57
Oleg Serditov
Russia 960 c.u.
58
Nikolay Koval
Russia 960 c.u.
59
Vasiliy Tsapko
Russia 960 c.u.
60
Sergey Illarionov
Russia 960 c.u.
61
Timur Achilov
Russia 960 c.u.
62
Efim Gluzman
Russia 960 c.u.
63
Sergey Perelygin
Russia 960 c.u.