Poker Club Management Statistics:
Tournament series: 142
Tournaments: 2,395
Players: 10,661 (ITM)
Players database: 23,622
LIVE Sochi:
#1 team of professional
poker managers
in Eastern Europe

#7 EPT Bounty – 100 KO

← Back

Tournament series: EPT Sochi

Date: 21.03.2021 14:00
Buy-in: 330 у.е
Stack: 20000
Levels: 36
Entries: 548
Prize pool: 159468 у.е


Results:

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Place Player Country Winnings
1 Artem Voziyanov Russia 20090 c.u.
2 Evgeniy 80 Nekrasov Russia 12600 c.u.
3 Vyacheslav Golovchenko Russia 9000 c.u.
4
Yuriy Zakharov
Russia 7000 c.u.
5
Nikolaev Kokuev
Russia 5520 c.u.
6
Ivan Guyda
Russia 4330 c.u.
7
Viktor Smolyakov
Russia 3230 c.u.
8
Marko Tot
Serbia 2240 c.u.
9
Vyacheslav Kabailov
Russia 1768 c.u.
10
Mikhail Gromov
Russia 1450 c.u.
11 Narek Arsenyan Russia 1450 c.u.
12
Keisuke Hikosaka
Japan 1240 c.u.
13 Sergey Petrushevskiy Russia 1240 c.u.
14 Valentin Podolyak Russia 1080 c.u.
15 Aleksandr Milyakov Russia 1080 c.u.
16
Valeriy Sobyanin
Russia 950 c.u.
17
Viktor Zherdev
Russia 950 c.u.
18
Marko Cosik
Serbia 850 c.u.
19
Sergey Letau-Nagornov
Russia 850 c.u.
20
Ivan Sopkin
Russia 850 c.u.
21
Sergey Egorov
Russia 740 c.u.
22
Danilov Anton
Russia 740 c.u.
23 Andrey Nikiforov Russia 740 c.u.
24 Karen Arutyunyan Russia 640 c.u.
25
Aleksandr Ivanov
Russia 640 c.u.
26
Dmitriy Larionov
Russia 640 c.u.
27
Maksim Cheymetov
Russia 640 c.u.
28
Andrey Goryachev
Russia 550 c.u.
29 Gennadiy Gevorkyan Russia 550 c.u.
30 Aleksandr Sazhinov Russia 550 c.u.
31
Anton Rybinskiy
Russia 550 c.u.
32
Nver Vanyan
Russia 490 c.u.
33
Elina Burieva
Russia 490 c.u.
34
Aleksey Prager
Russia 490 c.u.
35
Oleg Suharev
Russia 490 c.u.
36 Roman Nuraev Russia 490 c.u.
37
Valentin Tenishev
Russia 490 c.u.
38
Aleksey Utin
Russia 490 c.u.
39 Lidiya Belyaeva Russia 490 c.u.
40 Dmitrii Sukhorukov Russia 430 c.u.
41
Zhapar Sultanov
Kyrgyzstan 430 c.u.
42
Veronika Velikoselskya
Russia 430 c.u.
43
Dmitriy Dzhumachuk
Russia 430 c.u.
44
Ruslan Fattyakhdinov
Russia 430 c.u.
45
Don Cher Yun
Russia 430 c.u.
46 Yuriy Brechalov Russia 430 c.u.
47
Pavel Balym
Russia 430 c.u.
48 Kirill Denisenko Belarus 430 c.u.
49
Sergey Shvedov
Russia 430 c.u.
50
Nikolay Sergienko
Russia 430 c.u.
51
Yarmash Koloverda
Russia 430 c.u.
52
Srgey Boligatov
Belarus 430 c.u.
53
Konstantin Kirichenko
Russia 430 c.u.
54 Sergey Kharlamov Russia 430 c.u.
55
Ivanov Denis
Russia 430 c.u.
56
Boris Borovkov
Russia 390 c.u.
57
Aleksandr Ershov
Russia 390 c.u.
58
Rybalkin Roman
Russia 390 c.u.
59 Alexander Zubov Russia 390 c.u.
60
Khalilov Ramil
Russia 390 c.u.
61
Oleg Yuryev
Russia 390 c.u.
62
Aleksandr Zhitomirskiy
Russia 390 c.u.
63 Ernest Shakaryan Russia 390 c.u.
64 Vladimir Martynov Russia 390 c.u.
65
Sergey Tikhonov
Russia 390 c.u.
66
Aleksey Danilov
Russia 390 c.u.
67
Ruslan Kurmaev
Russia 390 c.u.
68
Denis Kovgan
Russia 390 c.u.
69
Zvazhiy Taras
Russia 390 c.u.
70
Gennadii Shabunts
Russia 390 c.u.
71
Dmitriy Zhdanov
Russia 390 c.u.
72
Sergey Konyshkin
Russia 360 c.u.
73
Ayk Kyulyan
Russia 360 c.u.
74
Yaroslav Shkuratov
Russia 360 c.u.
75 Aleksandr Pustovoy Russia 360 c.u.
76
Rinat Ismagilov
Russia 360 c.u.
77
Maksim Plotnikov
Russia 360 c.u.
78
Valeriy Fokin
Russia 360 c.u.
79 Alexandr Shelukhin Russia 360 c.u.