#4 Warm Up

Back

Tournament series: SPF Final and Grand Prix Russia

Date: 19.12.2019 00:00
Buy-in: 550 у.е.
Stack: 30000
Levels: 49
Entries: 391
Prize pool: 214,286.0 у.е.

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Rank Player Country Winnings
1
Nikolay Fal
Russia 35672 c.u.
2
Aleksandr Sazhinov
Russia 31265 c.u.
3
Aleksandr Denisov
Russia 18955 c.u.
4
Georgiy Filippovich
Russia 13925 c.u.
5
Dmitriy Tsymbal
Russia 10075 c.u.
6
Dmitriy Vologzhaninov
Russia 7695 c.u.
7
Nikita Myshkin
Russia 6105 c.u.
8
Aleksandr Lakhov
Russia 4905 c.u.
9
Pavel Vershinin
Russia 3970 c.u.
10
Arkadiy Stekolshchikov
Russia 3460 c.u.
11
Giorgiy Skhulukhiya
Russia 3460 c.u.
12
Vladimir Volov
Russia 3055 c.u.
13
Vadim Kuvshynov
Russia 3055 c.u.
14
Konstantin Lichagin
Russia 2750 c.u.
15
Dashgun Aliev
Russia 2750 c.u.
16
Andrey Danilyuk
Russia 2445 c.u.
17
Igor Zhuk
Russia 2445 c.u.
18
Aleksandr Merzhvinskiy
Russia 2140 c.u.
19
Valeriy Avanesyan
Russia 2140 c.u.
20
Maksim Skovorodnik
Russia 2140 c.u.
21
Sergey Brykalin
Russia 1830 c.u.
22
Mikayel Balabekyan
Armenia 1830 c.u.
23
Narek Arsenyan
Russia 1830 c.u.
24
Garik Tamasyan
Armenia 1570 c.u.
25
Vladimir Snimschikov
Russia 1570 c.u.
26
Zeki Soyirgaz
Turkey 1570 c.u.
27
Ishkhan Arsenyan
Russia 1365 c.u.
28
Roman Gadzhiev
Russia 1365 c.u.
29
Sergey Sotnikov
Russia 1365 c.u.
30
Maksym Lavrov
Ukraine 1365 c.u.
31
Aleksandr Pustovoy
Russia 1365 c.u.
32
Victor Utrobin
Russia 1220 c.u.
33
Dmitry Levin
Russia 1220 c.u.
34
Kirill Denisenko
Belarus 1220 c.u.
35
Andrey Ivlev
Russia 1220 c.u.
36
Georgiy Serov
Russia 1120 c.u.
37
Aleksandr Balalaev
Russia 1120 c.u.
38
Denis Titenski
Belarus 1120 c.u.
39
Misak Tutoyan
Russia 1120 c.u.
40
Evgeniy Korchagin
Russia 1120 c.u.
41
Vladimir Ovshinov
Russia 1120 c.u.
42
Anatoliy Filatov
Russia 1120 c.u.
43
Petr Bazylev
Russia 1120 c.u.
44
Arutyun Saakyan
Russia 1120 c.u.
45
Sergey Moiseev
Russia 1020 c.u.
46
Oleg Abakhov
Russia 1020 c.u.
47
Vyacheslav Derbyshev
Russia 1020 c.u.
48
Andrey Litvinov
Russia 1020 c.u.
49
Alexander Volkov
Russia 1020 c.u.
50
Viktor Volkov
Russia 1020 c.u.
51
Sergey Pichugin
Russia 1020 c.u.
52
Eli Biton Elad
Israel 1020 c.u.
53
Daniil Shumilov
Russia 1020 c.u.

Photo

High Roller - Финальный День