#34 Main Event

Back

Tournament series: SPF Spring

Date: 26.04.2023 12:00
Buy-in: 1,000 у.е.
Stack: 30000
Levels: 34
Entries: 618
Prize pool: 533,673.9 у.е.

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Rank Player Country Winnings
1
Yuriy Brechalov
Russia 100000 c.u.
2
Alexandr Kirichenko
Russia 65040 c.u.
3
Konstantin Kvashin
Russia 45190 c.u.
4
Stanislav Vagin
Russia 33120 c.u.
5
Aleksey Smolyanin
Russia 23835 c.u.
6
Ervand Darbinyan
Russia 18170 c.u.
7
Ilya Alekseev
Russia 14330 c.u.
8
Timur Mukhamedaminov
Uzbekistan 11550 c.u.
9
Kirill Levushkin
Russia 9305 c.u.
10
Andrey Boytsov
Russia 8127 c.u.
11
Temur Abbosov
Uzbekistan 8127 c.u.
12
Vitaliy Panin
Russia 7130 c.u.
13
Yasnogorodskiy Iliya
Russia 7130 c.u.
14
Vahe Martirosyan
Armenia 6405 c.u.
15
Yury Zabolotnii
Russia 6405 c.u.
16
Ilya Ryabchenkov
Russia 5605 c.u.
17
Aleksandr Cherepov
Russia 5605 c.u.
18
Alexandr Gaydukov
Russia 4910 c.u.
19
Hoang-Anh Vu
Vietnam 4910 c.u.
20
Kurguzov Vasiliy
Russia 4910 c.u.
21
Aleksandr Sandulov
Russia 4270 c.u.
22
Anton Aksarin
Russia 4270 c.u.
23
Artsiom Panasiuk
Belarus 4270 c.u.
24
Aleksandr Ozhgibesov
Russia 3680 c.u.
25
Georgiy Sidorov
Russia 3680 c.u.
26
Mikhail Obraztsov
Russia 3680 c.u.
27
Timur Vardanyan
Russia 3200 c.u.
28
Valentin Podolyak
Russia 3200 c.u.
29
Rustam Kuliev
Russia 3200 c.u.
30
Artur Adamyants
Russia 3200 c.u.
31
Sergey Davydov
Russia 3200 c.u.
32
Aleksandr 85 Gavrilov
Russia 2830 c.u.
33
Igor Chashchin
Russia 2830 c.u.
34
Yuriy Sayapin
Russia 2830 c.u.
35
Vyacheslav Golovchenko
Russia 2830 c.u.
36
Aleksey Sobennikov
Russia 2560 c.u.
37
Aleksandr Tkachev
Russia 2560 c.u.
38
Alborov Roman
Russia 2560 c.u.
39
Andrey Chernokoz
Russia 2560 c.u.
40
Andrey Vasilev
Russia 2560 c.u.
41
Aleksandr Denisov
Russia 2560 c.u.
42
Aleksey Donets
Russia 2560 c.u.
43
Roman Nuraev
Russia 2560 c.u.
44
Dmitry Yakunin
Russia 2560 c.u.
45
Mark Uzdenov
Russia 2295 c.u.
46
Artur Manoli
Kazakhstan 2295 c.u.
47
Stanislav Sokruta
Russia 2295 c.u.
48
Vadim Lipovka
Belarus 2295 c.u.
49
Maksim Rogov
Russia 2295 c.u.
50
Igor Kravchenko
Russia 2295 c.u.
51
Vladislav Ivanov
Russia 2295 c.u.
52
Nikolay Severtsev
Russia 2295 c.u.
53
Georgiy Vasilevskiy
Russia 2295 c.u.
54
Aleksey Olle
Russia 2030 c.u.
55
Aren Bezhanyan
Armenia 2030 c.u.
56
Kseniya Polezhaeva
Russia 2030 c.u.
57
Andrey Paseka
Russia 2030 c.u.
58
Vladislav Varlashin
Russia 2030 c.u.
59
Danil Vakhrushev
Russia 2030 c.u.
60
Nail Galimov
Russia 2030 c.u.
61
Ivan Ilichev
Russia 2030 c.u.
62
Irek Badrutdinov
Russia 2030 c.u.
63
Fidan Adrshin
Russia 1815 c.u.
64
Aleksandr Rizhkov
Russia 1815 c.u.
65
Evgeniy Bakhvalov
Russia 1815 c.u.
66
Leonid Sidelkovskiy
Russia 1815 c.u.
67
Marat Abdrakhmanov
Russia 1815 c.u.
68
Stepan Mikhno
Russia 1815 c.u.
69
Mikhail Melkumov
Russia 1815 c.u.
70
Evgeniy 82 Kim
Russia 1815 c.u.
71
Salim Usmanov
Russia 1815 c.u.
72
Andrey Cherkashin
Russia 1600 c.u.
73
Nikolay Meshcheninets
Russia 1600 c.u.
74
Dmitriy Vitkind
Russia 1600 c.u.
75
Andrey Suprunov
Russia 1600 c.u.
76
Semen Komlev
Russia 1600 c.u.
77
Aleksandr Lakhov
Russia 1600 c.u.
78
Dmitry Nazarov
Russia 1600 c.u.
79
Dashgun Aliev
Russia 1600 c.u.
80
Andrey Baranyuk
Russia 1600 c.u.

Photo

High Roller - Финальный День