#3 Sochi Poker Cup

Back

Tournament series: SPF SUMMER

Date: 06.08.2020 00:00
Buy-in: 250 у.е
Stack: 30000
Levels: 50
Entries: 648
Prize pool: 139741 у.е

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Place Player Country Winnings
1
Narek Arsenyan
Russia 24726 c.u.
2
Rubenov Lev
Russia 17000 c.u.
3
Stanislav Kamysov
Russia 11835 c.u.
4
Gagik Khurshudyan
Russia 8700 c.u.
5
Danila Yakovlev
Russia 6285 c.u.
6
Alexandr 1987 Savchenko
Russia 4800 c.u.
7
Andrey Surin
Russia 3800 c.u.
8
Sergey Savitskii
Russia 3055 c.u.
9
Anatolii Zyrin
Russia 2485 c.u.
10
Sergey Pustobaev
Russia 2135 c.u.
11
Nikolay Klychev
Russia 2135 c.u.
12
Sergey Kalinin
Russia 1870 c.u.
13
Nikolay Reibnits
Russia 1870 c.u.
14
Arsen Bzhinaev
Russia 1670 c.u.
15
Mikhail Potapenko
Russia 1670 c.u.
16
Kirill Aleksandrov
Russia 1470 c.u.
17
Andrey Pankratov
Russia 1470 c.u.
18
Sergey Sokharev
Russia 1270 c.u.
19
Andrey Mukhanov
Russia 1270 c.u.
20
Evgeniy Cherkasov
Russia 1270 c.u.
21
Viktor Pyrvu
Russia 1100 c.u.
22
Evgeniy Strelkov
Russia 1100 c.u.
23
Kabir Guseynov
Russia 1100 c.u.
24
Ruslan Suleymenov
Russia 935 c.u.
25
Vadim Khidiatulin
Russia 935 c.u.
26
Dmitriy Akhmetov
Russia 935 c.u.
27
Andrey Baranyuk
Russia 800 c.u.
28
Daniil Aratsev
Russia 800 c.u.
29
Aleksandr Shestakov
Russia 800 c.u.
30
Ali Umerov
Russia 800 c.u.
31
Leonid Shutkin
Russia 800 c.u.
32
Sergey Fedyaev
Russia 710 c.u.
33
Aleksandr Nemtsov
Russia 710 c.u.
34
Dmitriy Mazhirov
Russia 710 c.u.
35
Bator Dashiyanjibon
Russia 710 c.u.
36
Evgeniy 80 Nekrasov
Russia 640 c.u.
37
Maksim Sekretarev
Russia 640 c.u.
38
Ekaterina Fedyaeva
Russia 640 c.u.
39
Garik Tamasyan
Armenia 640 c.u.
40
Vasiliy Kachurin
Russia 640 c.u.
41
Krylov Aleksey
Russia 640 c.u.
42
Vladimir Yanin
Russia 640 c.u.
43
Evgeniy Glushkov
Russia 640 c.u.
44
Nauryzkeldi Abdikarim
Kazakhstan 640 c.u.
45
Stefan Prostorov
Uruguay 570 c.u.
46
Dmitriy Ilin
Russia 570 c.u.
47
Krutilov Aleksandr
Russia 570 c.u.
48
Semen Agasiev
Russia 570 c.u.
49
Eduard Barsegyan
Russia 570 c.u.
50
Nikolay Chernysh
Russia 570 c.u.
51
Ivan Tukmachev
Russia 570 c.u.
52
Ivan Volodko
Russia 570 c.u.
53
Nataliya Konovalova
Russia 570 c.u.
54
Noname
Russia 510 c.u.
55
Sergey Sobin
Russia 510 c.u.
56
Vitaliy Korostin
Russia 510 c.u.
57
Dmitry Suchkov
Russia 510 c.u.
58
Igor Porchuk
Russia 510 c.u.
59
Aleksandr Omaryan
Russia 510 c.u.
60
Alexey Kolesnikov
Russia 510 c.u.
61
Khromov Alexey
Russia 510 c.u.
62
Aleksandr Shimanov
Russia 510 c.u.
63
Vasiliy Sindetskiy
Russia 470 c.u.
64
Artem Vidergold
Russia 470 c.u.
65
Vsevolod Skorokhod
Russia 470 c.u.
66
Vladislav Kondrin
Kazakhstan 470 c.u.
67
Sergey Konovalov
Russia 470 c.u.
68
Petr Gabyshev
Russia 470 c.u.
69
Alexey Kravchenko
Russia 470 c.u.
70
Aleksandr Grigorev
Russia 470 c.u.
71
Dmitriy Bodrov
Russia 470 c.u.
72
Evgeniy Tambovtsev
Russia 450 c.u.
73
Nikolay Gavrilov
Russia 450 c.u.
74
Artemiy Bolshakov
Russia 450 c.u.
75
Ivan Demin
Russia 450 c.u.
76
Dmitriy Gnusaev
Russia 450 c.u.
77
Aleksandr Lazko
Russia 450 c.u.
78
Sonia-Veronika Shashikhina
Russia 450 c.u.
79
Nikolay Tulin
Russia 450 c.u.
80
Giorgiy Skhulukhiya
Russia 450 c.u.
81
Tuzlukov Artem
Russia 450 c.u.
82
Igor Rybak
Russia 450 c.u.
83
Feliks Saakyan
Armenia 450 c.u.
84
Vadim Nikiforov
Russia 450 c.u.
85
Kabir Guseynov
Russia 450 c.u.