#3 SPF Sochi Poker Cup

Back

Tournament series: SPF SUMMER

Date: 18.06.2021 16:00
Buy-in: 250 у.е
Stack: 30000
Levels: 50
Entries: 768
Prize pool: 165619 у.е

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Rank Player Country Winnings
1
Igor Abelmasov
Russia 27389 c.u.
2
Daria Krashennikova
Russia 18675 c.u.
3
Konstantin Efremenkov
Russia 13300 c.u.
4
Inga Liskina
Russia 9755 c.u.
5
Roman Yanenko
Russia 7070 c.u.
6
Leonid Sidelkhovskiy
Russia 5400 c.u.
7
German Panchenko
Russia 4275 c.u.
8
Igor Letyanin
Russia 3445 c.u.
9
Konstantin Kostyakov
Russia 2780 c.u.
10
Kiselev Pavel
Belarus 2450 c.u.
11
Lidiya Kozenkova
Ukraine 2450 c.u.
12
Viktor Borovikov
Russia 2170 c.u.
13
Aleksandr Lakhov
Russia 2170 c.u.
14
Evgeniy Tambovtsev
Russia 1920 c.u.
15
Ruslan Mityaev
Russia 1920 c.u.
16
Gennadiy Oskolkov
Russia 1690 c.u.
17
Rustam Khamatgareev
Russia 1690 c.u.
18
Andrey Danilyuk
Russia 1475 c.u.
19
Nikolay Zagrebin
Russia 1475 c.u.
20
Raman Dziamyanik
Belarus 1475 c.u.
21
Arkadiy Stekolshchikov
Russia 1275 c.u.
22
Rinat Bogdanov
Russia 1275 c.u.
23
Viktor Ivanov
Russia 1275 c.u.
24
Yuriy Shpalov
Russia 1110 c.u.
25
Marat Idiatulin
Russia 1110 c.u.
26
Evgeniy Cherkasov
Russia 1110 c.u.
27
Anton Inederkin
Russia 960 c.u.
28
Vladislav Lazarev
Russia 960 c.u.
29
Maksim Shabalin
Russia 960 c.u.
30
Natik Ismailov
Russia 960 c.u.
31
Vyacheslav Belyaev
Russia 960 c.u.
32
Vitaliy Avanesyan
Russia 860 c.u.
33
Dmitry Nurulin
Russia 860 c.u.
34
Vladimir Varentsov
Russia 860 c.u.
35
Igor Koloman
Russia 860 c.u.
36
Maksim Bukreev
Russia 780 c.u.
37
Vrezh Avakyan
Russia 780 c.u.
38
Artem Vezhenkov
Russia 780 c.u.
39
Ruslan Yunusov
Russia 780 c.u.
40
Sergey Kharchenko
Russia 780 c.u.
41
Kozlov Andrey 82
Russia 780 c.u.
42
Vladimir Yanin
Russia 780 c.u.
43
Vladislav Starovoyt
Russia 780 c.u.
44
Vorozhtsov Andrey
Russia 780 c.u.
45
Aleksandr Kilennikov
Russia 695 c.u.
46
Alexey Vedrov
Russia 695 c.u.
47
Nikolay Gusev
Russia 695 c.u.
48
Aleksandr Sazhinov
Russia 695 c.u.
49
Raitis Kalnins
Latvia 695 c.u.
50
Andrey Kostitsyn
Russia 695 c.u.
51
Sergey Tretyakov
Russia 695 c.u.
52
Artem Zopunyan
Russia 695 c.u.
53
Ivan Smolyaninov
Russia 695 c.u.
54
Siarhei Sauchuk
Belarus 615 c.u.
55
Arman Atshemyan
Armenia 615 c.u.
56
Ivan Stadnik
Russia 615 c.u.
57
Shirokih Aleksey
Russia 615 c.u.
58
Evgeniy Subbotin
Russia 615 c.u.
59
Evgeny Rikov
Russia 615 c.u.
60
Evgeniy Anistratov
Russia 615 c.u.
61
Danil Saltynyuk
Russia 615 c.u.
62
Svetlana Dryha
Ukraine 615 c.u.
63
Kirill Kurenkov
Russia 545 c.u.
64
Maksim Boretskiy
Russia 545 c.u.
65
Artem Kozlov
Russia 545 c.u.
66
Aleksandr Denisov
Russia 545 c.u.
67
Vasily Grebennikov
Russia 545 c.u.
68
Denis Kushnerov
Russia 545 c.u.
69
Mikhail Zamyatin
Russia 545 c.u.
70
Ruslan Gadzhiev
Russia 545 c.u.
71
Evgeniy 80 Nekrasov
Russia 545 c.u.
72
Stefan Prostorov
Russia 495 c.u.
73
Alekseiy Ten
Russia 495 c.u.
74
Artur Adamyants
Russia 495 c.u.
75
Valeriy Gasparyan
Russia 495 c.u.
76
Vyacheslav Derbyshev
Russia 495 c.u.
77
Aleksey Vasilev
Russia 495 c.u.
78
Albert Khisamutdinov
Russia 495 c.u.
79
Ivan Tsarev
Russia 495 c.u.
80
Ivan Tukmachev
Russia 495 c.u.
81
Egor Putilov
Russia 465 c.u.
82
Pavel Yakushenko
Russia 465 c.u.
83
Roman Gadzhiev
Russia 465 c.u.
84
Andrey Podoksenov
Russia 465 c.u.
85
Aleksey Perevalov
Russia 465 c.u.
86
Duman Mahmut
Turkey 465 c.u.
87
Stanislav Kuvaev
Russia 465 c.u.
88
Igor Vysochin
Russia 465 c.u.
89
Sergey Tyan
Russia 465 c.u.
90
Andrey Ershov
Russia 445 c.u.
91
Egor Salin
Russia 445 c.u.
92
Maksim Sergeev
Russia 445 c.u.
93
Tamer Ibrahim Hussein Bakr
Egypt 445 c.u.
94
Maks Pitsan
Russia 445 c.u.
95
Mikhail Goncharov
Russia 445 c.u.
96
Konstantin Novoselov
Russia 445 c.u.
97
Vazgen Avanesian
Russia 445 c.u.
98
Maksim Haitsiukevich
Belarus 445 c.u.
99
Aleksey Ponomarenko
Russia 445 c.u.
100
Yuriy Shpalov
Russia 445 c.u.

Photo

EAPT BOUNTY / Ladies Event