#3 Sochi Poker Cup

Back

Tournament series: SPF GRAND FINAL

Date: 17.12.2020 16:30
Buy-in: 300 у.е
Stack: 30000
Levels: 50
Entries: 789
Prize pool: 204627 у.е

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Place Player Country Winnings
1
Artur Viborov
Russia 35772.15 c.u.
2
Arkadiy Stekolshchikov
Russia 24415 c.u.
3
Dmitriy Makharov
Russia 17070 c.u.
4
Andrey Chizh
Russia 12485 c.u.
5
Alexandr Luchkin
Russia 9005 c.u.
6
Mikhail Korotkih
Russia 6870 c.u.
7
Roman Nuraev
Russia 5450 c.u.
8
Gevorg Karapetyan
Russia 4385 c.u.
9
Gorelov Vadim
Russia 3555 c.u.
10
Pavel Denisov
Russia 2990 c.u.
11
Ivan Bryksin
Russia 2990 c.u.
12
German Panchenko
Russia 2620 c.u.
13
Timur Kurbanov
Russia 2620 c.u.
14
Roman Kudryashov
Russia 2310 c.u.
15
Aleksandr Tyufyakin
Russia 2310 c.u.
16
Leonid Semenyuk
Russia 2025 c.u.
17
Dmitriy Medvedev
Russia 2025 c.u.
18
Yuriy Korovkin
Russia 1760 c.u.
19
Rasul Temukuev
Russia 1760 c.u.
20
Vitchenko Denis
Russia 1760 c.u.
21
Pavel Vershinin
Russia 1515 c.u.
22
Aleksandr Milyaev
Russia 1515 c.u.
23
Komil Ruzaev
Russia 1515 c.u.
24
Maksim Sekretarev
Russia 1310 c.u.
25
Vasiliy Leshchenko
Russia 1310 c.u.
26
Rubenov Lev
Russia 1310 c.u.
27
Stefan Prostorov
Russia 1310 c.u.
28
Stanislav Kuvaev
Russia 1145 c.u.
29
Anatolii Zyrin
Russia 1145 c.u.
30
Albert Mikhaylyuta
Ukraine 1145 c.u.
31
Aleksandr Sazhinov
Russia 1145 c.u.
32
Denis Chuvilin
Russia 1025 c.u.
33
Sergey Kharlamov
Russia 1025 c.u.
34
Sergey Voskresenskiy
Russia 1025 c.u.
35
Oleg Sinko
Russia 920 c.u.
36
Maksim Chernenko
Russia 920 c.u.
37
Vladimir Volov
Russia 920 c.u.
38
Iliya Zvarigin
Russia 920 c.u.
39
Valeriy Gusev
Russia 920 c.u.
40
Aleksandr Shilov
Russia 830 c.u.
41
Vadim Khokhlov
Russia 830 c.u.
42
Sergey Chernyavskii
Russia 830 c.u.
43
Mikhail Ketlerov
Russia 830 c.u.
44
Yakov Fokin
Russia 830 c.u.
45
Vitaliy Zakopaylo
Russia 830 c.u.
46
Valeryi Romashyn
Russia 830 c.u.
47
Vsevolod Skorokhod
Russia 830 c.u.
48
Vasiliy Tsapko
Russia 745 c.u.
49
Timur Ibragimov
Russia 745 c.u.
50
Aleksey Savenkov
Russia 745 c.u.
51
Aleksey Solovev
Russia 745 c.u.
52
Yuriy Merkushyn
Russia 745 c.u.
53
Konstantin Aleksandrov
Russia 745 c.u.
54
Evgeniy Tambovtsev
Russia 745 c.u.
55
Mikhail Zamyatin
Russia 745 c.u.
56
Lazar Buruev
Russia 675 c.u.
57
Narek Arsenyan
Russia 675 c.u.
58
Roman Gerasimenko
Russia 675 c.u.
59
Stanislav Yurlov
Russia 675 c.u.
60
Pavel Sinichkin
Russia 675 c.u.
61
Vitaliy Pankov
Russia 675 c.u.
62
Vitaliy Mogilyevskiy
Russia 675 c.u.
63
Andrey Osipov
Russia 675 c.u.
64
Sergey Bagirov
Russia 610 c.u.
65
Aleksey Pripadchev
Russia 610 c.u.
66
Aleksandr Biryukov
Russia 610 c.u.
67
Aren Bezhanyan
Armenia 610 c.u.
68
Vladislav Gareev
Russia 610 c.u.
69
Mikhail Kalugin
Russia 610 c.u.
70
Sergey Pichugin
Russia 610 c.u.
71
Denis Petrov
Russia 610 c.u.
72
Pavel Mareev
Russia 550 c.u.
73
Dmitriy Bodrov
Russia 550 c.u.
74
Sergey Egorov
Russia 550 c.u.
75
Sergey Solovev
Russia 550 c.u.
76
Amani Ezatulla
Russia 550 c.u.
77
Rinat Lyapin
Russia 550 c.u.
78
Evgeniy 80 Nekrasov
Russia 550 c.u.
79
Rekhlyasov Afanasii
Russia 550 c.u.
80
Stanislav Kamysov
Russia 510 c.u.
81
Andrey Chernokoz
Russia 510 c.u.
82
Vadim Lebedev
Russia 510 c.u.
83
Kirill Agapov
Russia 510 c.u.
84
Ashot Levonyan
Russia 510 c.u.
85
Gleb Ershov
Russia 510 c.u.
86
Boris Beniya
Russia 510 c.u.
87
Svyatoslav Dvornikov
Russia 510 c.u.
88
Sonia-Veronika Shashikhina
Russia 470 c.u.
89
Aleksey Irinin
Russia 470 c.u.
90
Nikolay Tyurin
Russia 470 c.u.
91
Ilyaz Dosikov
Russia 470 c.u.
92
Aleksandr Pustovoy
Russia 470 c.u.
93
Aleksandr Denisov
Russia 470 c.u.
94
Konstantin Kirichenko
Russia 470 c.u.
95
Dashgun Aliev
Russia 470 c.u.
96
Gor Kazaryan
Russia 470 c.u.
97
Alexey Lonshakov
Russia 470 c.u.
98
Aleksandr Maksimov
Russia 470 c.u.
99
Andrey Kalgin
Russia 470 c.u.
100
Van Thach Vu
Vietnam 470 c.u.
101
Ilyaz Dosikov
Russia 470 c.u.
102
Roman Gerasimenko
Russia 470 c.u.