#26 Main Event

Back

Tournament series: SPF Winter

Date: 24.01.2024 12:00
Buy-in: 1,100 y.e.
Stack: 40000
Levels: 50
Entries: 392
Prize pool: 372,400.0 y.e.

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Rank Player Country Winnings
1
Sergey 1283 Kim
Russia 67545 c.u.
2
Nikita Voznesenskiy
Russia 55000 c.u.
3
Sergey Razinkov
Russia 34670 c.u.
4
Evgeniy Korchagin
Russia 25470 c.u.
5
Vyacheslav Golovchenko
Russia 18435 c.u.
6
Maxim Yatsun
Russia 14075 c.u.
7
Garik Tamasyan
Armenia 11170 c.u.
8
Igor Kasyanov
Russia 8975 c.u.
9
Alexandr Luchkin
Russia 7260 c.u.
10
Sergey Savitskii
Russia 6330 c.u.
11
Ruslan Bazarbayev
Kazakhstan 6330 c.u.
12
Roman Stoyka
Russia 5585 c.u.
13
Almat Idrisov
Kazakhstan 5585 c.u.
14
Artem Belinskiy
Russia 5025 c.u.
15
Aleksandr Burov
Russia 5025 c.u.
16
Vladislav Korolev
Russia 4470 c.u.
17
Egor Dubrov
Russia 4470 c.u.
18
Timur Kurbanov
Russia 3910 c.u.
19
Kseniya Kolotyuk
Russia 3910 c.u.
20
Sergey Albitskiy
Russia 3910 c.u.
21
Evgeniy Komarov
Russia 3350 c.u.
22
Andrey Golikov
Russia 3350 c.u.
23
Andrey Bidnyuk
Russia 3350 c.u.
24
Elvin Gurbanov
Russia 2865 c.u.
25
Nikita Dergachev
Russia 2865 c.u.
26
Dzhafar Asadov
Russia 2865 c.u.
27
Evgeniy Malyar
Russia 2495 c.u.
28
Aleksandr Isachenko
Russia 2495 c.u.
29
Konstantin Putilov
Russia 2495 c.u.
30
Mikhail Zavoloka
Russia 2495 c.u.
31
Vitaliy Guriyuanov
Russia 2495 c.u.
32
Roman Pazhitnov
Russia 2235 c.u.
33
Aleksandr Denisov
Russia 2235 c.u.
34
Eduard Kadyrov
Russia 2235 c.u.
35
Sergey Ovcharenko
Russia 2235 c.u.
36
Artur Simonyan
Russia 2050 c.u.
37
Roman Kolotyuk
Russia 2050 c.u.
38
Konstantin Kirichenko
Russia 2050 c.u.
39
Evgeniy Shnaider
Russia 2050 c.u.
40
Anton Danilov
Russia 2050 c.u.
41
Dmitriy Vitkind
Russia 2050 c.u.
42
Aleksey 85 Krylov
Russia 2050 c.u.
43
Aleksey Shitikov
Russia 2050 c.u.
44
Evgeniy Syschenko
Russia 2050 c.u.
45
Vladislav Starovoyt
Russia 1860 c.u.
46
Ilya Pyrkov
Russia 1860 c.u.
47
Andrey Grenko
Russia 1860 c.u.
48
Mikhail Melkumov
Russia 1860 c.u.
49
Artasches Grigorjan
Germany 1860 c.u.
50
Sergey Chernyavskii
Russia 1860 c.u.
51
Artem Shestakov
Russia 1860 c.u.
52
Semen Komlev
Russia 1860 c.u.
53
Artem Zopunyan
Russia 1860 c.u.