#25 Main Event

Back

Tournament series: SPF AUTUMN

Date: 08.09.2022 12:00
Buy-in: 850 у.е.
Stack: 30000
Levels: 36
Entries: 534
Prize pool: 392,142.9 у.е.

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Rank Player Country Winnings
1
Evgeniy 80 Nekrasov
Russia 72973 c.u.
2
Mikhail Chernyshov
Russia 49840 c.u.
3
Sergey Evstafeev
Russia 34785 c.u.
4
Ivan Tukmachev
Russia 25530 c.u.
5
Igor Abelmasov
Russia 18470 c.u.
6
Aleksandr 75 Pakhomov
Russia 14115 c.u.
7
Stefan Prostorov
Russia 11175 c.u.
8
Kirill Kurenkov
Russia 8980 c.u.
9
Fedor Semenov
Russia 7295 c.u.
10
Aiman El-Said
Russia 6275 c.u.
11
Aleksandr Ilin
Russia 6275 c.u.
12
Danil Potysev
Russia 5490 c.u.
13
Andrey Drozdov
Russia 5490 c.u.
14
Dashgun Aliev
Russia 4900 c.u.
15
Andrey Andreev
Russia 4900 c.u.
16
Daniil Aratsev
Russia 4315 c.u.
17
Dorozhkin Alexandr
Russia 4315 c.u.
18
Mikhail Dianov
Russia 3725 c.u.
19
Sergey Chudapal
Belarus 3725 c.u.
20
Andrey Shevkoplyas
Russia 3725 c.u.
21
Danil Rafikov
Russia 3215 c.u.
22
Andrey Dvinskiy
Russia 3215 c.u.
23
Ivan Goryukhov
Russia 3215 c.u.
24
Roman Smetanin
Russia 2745 c.u.
25
Igor Kasyanov
Russia 2745 c.u.
26
Maksim Savchenko
Russia 2745 c.u.
27
Mikhail Zamyatin
Russia 2355 c.u.
28
Robert Faizrakhmanov
Russia 2355 c.u.
29
Azat Jafarov
Kazakhstan 2355 c.u.
30
Roman Morgoev
Russia 2355 c.u.
31
Stanislav Yarkov
Russia 2355 c.u.
32
Gor Karapetyan
Russia 2080 c.u.
33
Hayrapetyan Arman
Russia 2080 c.u.
34
Ivan Govorov
Russia 2080 c.u.
35
Stanislav Vagin
Russia 2080 c.u.
36
Aleksandr Sokolov
Russia 1880 c.u.
37
Oleksandr Sandulov
Ukraine 1880 c.u.
38 No name Russia 1880 c.u.
39
Arkadiy Stekolshchikov
Russia 1880 c.u.
40
Vladislav Ivanov
Russia 1880 c.u.
41
Francois Najjar
France 1880 c.u.
42
Mikhail Korotkih
Russia 1880 c.u.
43
Aleksandr Kilennikov
Russia 1880 c.u.
44
Aleksey Kozlovskiy
Russia 1880 c.u.
45
Smirnov Artem
Russia 1685 c.u.
46
Aleksandr Pustovoy
Russia 1685 c.u.
47
Elena Kopotova
Russia 1685 c.u.
48
Aleksey Vorobev
Russia 1685 c.u.
49
Nikolay Meshcheninets
Russia 1685 c.u.
50
Andrey Makarov
Russia 1685 c.u.
51
Ogannes Arutyunyan
Russia 1685 c.u.
52
Demis Vasilov
Russia 1685 c.u.
53
Evgeniy 82 Kim
Russia 1685 c.u.
54
Andrey Eremenko
Russia 1490 c.u.
55
Dmitriy Medvedev
Russia 1490 c.u.
56
Vyacheslav Goryachev
Russia 1490 c.u.
57
Alexandr Shelukhin
Russia 1490 c.u.
58
Askar Galeev
Russia 1490 c.u.
59
Irina Makarova
Russia 1490 c.u.
60
Oleg Furman
Russia 1490 c.u.
61
Sergey Perelygin
Russia 1490 c.u.
62
Yaroslav Akimov
Russia 1490 c.u.
63
Nikita Voznesenskiy
Russia 1375 c.u.
64
Ruslan Yablotskiy
Russia 1375 c.u.
65
Arutyun Khanikyan
Russia 1375 c.u.
66
Aleksandr Petrakov
Russia 1375 c.u.
67
Vage Vaganyan
Russia 1375 c.u.
68
Sergey Kim
Russia 1375 c.u.
69
Valeriy Avanesyan
Russia 1375 c.u.
70
Ramil Zhakupov
Russia 1375 c.u.
71
Alexsey Poleschikov
Russia 1375 c.u.