#24 Main Event

Back

Tournament series: SPF SUMMER

Date: 23.06.2022 12:00
Buy-in: 850 y.e.
Stack: 30000
Levels: 50
Entries: 522
Prize pool: 383,331.0 y.e.

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Rank Player Country Winnings
1
Artur Adyan
Russia 71361 c.u.
2
Dmitry Levin
Russia 48720 c.u.
3
Nikolay Ponomarenko
Russia 34000 c.u.
4
Evgeniy Shilin
Russia 24955 c.u.
5
Potysev Danil
Russia 18055 c.u.
6
Arman Atshemyan
Armenia 13800 c.u.
7
Sergey Terentiev
Russia 10925 c.u.
8
Alexandr Shelukhin
Russia 8780 c.u.
9
Maksim Sekretarev
Russia 7130 c.u.
10
Vladimir Lipnitskiy
Russia 6135 c.u.
11
Andrey Chechetko
Russia 6135 c.u.
12
Vitaliy Li
Russia 5365 c.u.
13
Rinat Lyapin
Russia 5365 c.u.
14
Oleg Korovkin
Russia 4790 c.u.
15
Andrey Losev
Russia 4790 c.u.
16
Vitaliy Gusak
Russia 4215 c.u.
17
Leonid Sidelkhovskiy
Russia 4215 c.u.
18
Roman Nuraev
Russia 3640 c.u.
19
Francois Najjar
France 3640 c.u.
20
Konstantin Ignatik
Russia 3640 c.u.
21
Igor Abelmasov
Russia 3145 c.u.
22
Vyacheslav Derbyshev
Russia 3145 c.u.
23
Eduard Kuliev
Russia 3145 c.u.
24
Nikolay Meshcheninets
Russia 2685 c.u.
25
Ruslan Kharlanov
Russia 2685 c.u.
26
Sergey Shurov
Russia 2685 c.u.
27
Vitaliy Shumigin
Russia 2300 c.u.
28
Aleksey Prokopov
Russia 2300 c.u.
29
Kuznetsov Nikita 93
Russia 2300 c.u.
30
Van Thach Vu
Vietnam 2300 c.u.
31
Nikita Yakovlev
Russia 2300 c.u.
32
Rudik Pogosyan
Russia 2030 c.u.
33
Robert Gadeev
Russia 2030 c.u.
34
Aleksey Durov
Russia 2030 c.u.
35
Yuriy Salikaev
Russia 2030 c.u.
36
Arutyun Saakyan
Russia 1840 c.u.
37
Mikhail Sui
Russia 1840 c.u.
38
Armen Davydov
Russia 1840 c.u.
39
Nikolay Klychev
Russia 1840 c.u.
40
Evgeniy Anistratov
Russia 1840 c.u.
41
Aleksey Kuchin
Russia 1840 c.u.
42
Vadzim Godzdanker
Belarus 1840 c.u.
43
Nikolai Dimitriev
Russia 1840 c.u.
44
Gennadiy Berest
Russia 1840 c.u.
45
Vladimir Bodrikov
Russia 1650 c.u.
46
Andrey Vedomtsev
Russia 1650 c.u.
47
Dmitriy Todavchik
Moldova 1650 c.u.
48
Garik Tamasyan
Armenia 1650 c.u.
49
Damir Gabdullin
Russia 1650 c.u.
50
Sergey Tikhonov
Russia 1650 c.u.
51
Alexandr Kirichenko
Russia 1650 c.u.
52
Roman Gadzhiev
Russia 1650 c.u.
53
Aleksandr Komarov
Russia 1650 c.u.
54
Ramil Mavletyanov
Russia 1455 c.u.
55
Oleksandr Sandulov
Ukraine 1455 c.u.
56
Shevelev Aleksandr
Russia 1455 c.u.
57
Sergey Rogal
Russia 1455 c.u.
58
Aleksandr Kilennikov
Russia 1455 c.u.
59
Konstantin Puchkov
Russia 1455 c.u.
60
Viktor Smolyakov
Russia 1455 c.u.
61
Aleksandr Kolomeets
Russia 1455 c.u.
62
Anton Smirnov
Russia 1455 c.u.
63
Dmitriy Pokhabov
Russia 1340 c.u.
64
Pavel Zabrodin
Russia 1340 c.u.
65
Dmitriy Andreev
Russia 1340 c.u.
66
Leonid Semenyuk
Russia 1340 c.u.
67
Mikhail Zavoloka
Russia 1340 c.u.
68
Mikhail Mikheev
Russia 1340 c.u.
69
Dmitriy Kopyl
Russia 1340 c.u.
70
Eduard Barsegyan
Russia 895 c.u.
71
Nail Starkov
Russia 895 c.u.
72
Oleg Zakharov
Russia 890 c.u.
EAPT BOUNTY / Ladies Event