#22 Main Event

Back

Tournament series: SPF Winter

Date: 27.01.2021 12:00
Buy-in: 770 у.е
Stack: 30000
Levels: 50
Entries: 542
Prize pool: 360430 у.е

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Rank Player Country Winnings
1
Serafim Kovalevsky
Russia 52140 c.u.
2
Dmitriy Makharov
Russia 45945 c.u.
3
Roman Gadzhiev
Russia 47980 c.u.
4
Aleksandr Sazhinov
Russia 23665 c.u.
5
Sergey Chudapal
Belarus 17130 c.u.
6
Sergey Bagirov
Russia 13075 c.u.
7
Andrey Danilyuk
Russia 10370 c.u.
8
Leonid Sidelkhovskiy
Russia 8340 c.u.
9
Konstantin Kvashin
Russia 6760 c.u.
10
Arutyun Khanikyan
Russia 5585 c.u.
11
Kuznetsov Nikita 93
Russia 5585 c.u.
12
Anatolii Zyrin
Russia 4940 c.u.
13
Sergey Solovev
Russia 4940 c.u.
14
Vladimir Volov
Russia 4290 c.u.
15
Rinat Bogdanov
Russia 4290 c.u.
16
Mikhail Dubeiko
Russia 3750 c.u.
17
Evgeny Feoktistov
Russia 3750 c.u.
18
Aleksandr Maksimov
Russia 3280 c.u.
19
Yuriy Zuev
Russia 3280 c.u.
20
Sergey Pichugin
Russia 3280 c.u.
21
Artak Petrosyan
Russia 2845 c.u.
22
Anton Prostunkin
Russia 2845 c.u.
23
Andrey Osipov
Russia 2845 c.u.
24
Konstantin Nikulin
Russia 2485 c.u.
25
Tavitov Vitaliy
Russia 2485 c.u.
26
Andrey Chernokoz
Russia 2485 c.u.
27
Almat Idrisov
Kazakhstan 2485 c.u.
28
Sergei Davydov
Russia 2200 c.u.
29
Agharazi Babayev
Azerbaigian 2200 c.u.
30
Mikhail Korotkih
Russia 2200 c.u.
31
Vasily Yarkov
Russia 2200 c.u.
32
Vitaliy Mogilyevskiy
Belarus 1980 c.u.
33
Maksim Sekretarev
Russia 1980 c.u.
34
Mikhail Kukin
Russia 1980 c.u.
35
Vadim Kuvshynov
Russia 1800 c.u.
36
Alexandr Luchkin
Russia 1800 c.u.
37
Garik Tamasyan
Armenia 1800 c.u.
38
Sedrak Bagdasaryan
Russia 1800 c.u.
39
Yunus Tuguz
Russia 1800 c.u.
40
Aleksey Kotenko
Russia 1620 c.u.
41
Andrey Gerasimov
Russia 1620 c.u.
42
Kostya Generalov
Russia 1620 c.u.
43
Andrey Andreev
Russia 1620 c.u.
44
Demis Vasilov
Russia 1620 c.u.
45
Kurdin Vasiliy
Russia 1620 c.u.
46
Sergey Tikhonov
Russia 1620 c.u.
47
Leanid Khomich
Belarus 1620 c.u.
48
Radik Aglyamov
Russia 1480 c.u.
49
Andrey Chechetko
Russia 1480 c.u.
50
Nikita Voznesenskiy
Russia 1480 c.u.
51
Muhtar Murat Taysi
Turkey 1480 c.u.
52
Ayas Chash
Russia 1480 c.u.
53
Sergey Chudov
Russia 1480 c.u.
54
Vladimir Nikulshin
Russia 1480 c.u.
55
Kirill Shcherbakov
Russia 1480 c.u.
56
Dmitriy Medvedev
Russia 1370 c.u.
57
Vsevolod Skorokhod
Russia 1370 c.u.
58
Evgeniy Anistratov
Russia 1370 c.u.
59
Sergey Kudryavtsev
Russia 1370 c.u.
60
Aleksandr Chernikov
Russia 1370 c.u.
61
Oleg Lipkin
Russia 1370 c.u.
62
Maksim Pisarenko
Russia 1370 c.u.
63
Andrey Pospelov
Russia 1370 c.u.
64
Aleksandr Prokopovich
Russia 1260 c.u.
65
Sergey Akhmetchanov
Russia 1260 c.u.
66
Nabasov Anton
Russia 1260 c.u.
67
Roman Saratov
Russia 1260 c.u.
68
Denis Malov
Russia 1260 c.u.
69
Aleksandr Pustovoy
Russia 1260 c.u.
70
German Panchenko
Russia 1260 c.u.
71
Konstantin Puchkov
Russia 1260 c.u.