№2 Weekend Deep Stack Final Day

Back

Tournament series: EPT Open Sochi

Date: 06.10.2019 00:00
Buy-in: 260 у.е.
Stack: 50000
Levels: 39
Entries: 651
Prize pool: 149,730 у.е.

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Rank Player Country Winnings
1
Aleksey Krasnov
Russia 22580 c.u.
2
Anton Kutsenko
Russia 16720 c.u.
3
Vladimir Zakharov
Russia 19400 c.u.
4
Fedor Semenov
Russia 9600 c.u.
5
Grant Kiviryan
Russia 7600 c.u.
6
Roman Nuraev
Russia 5900 c.u.
7
Andrey Nemzorov
Russia 4300 c.u.
8
Alexandr 1987 Savchenko
Russia 2900 c.u.
9
Dmitriy Belikov
Russia 2340 c.u.
10
Dmitry Suchkov
Russia 1920 c.u.
11
Artem Rogal
Russia 1920 c.u.
12
Ivan Sheptytskyi
Ukraine 1590 c.u.
13
Anzor Lepshokov
Russia 1590 c.u.
14
Yuriy Melnik
Russia 1440 c.u.
15
Ivan Sopkin
Russia 1440 c.u.
16
Aleksey Istomin
Russia 1290 c.u.
17
Roman Kovalev
Russia 1290 c.u.
18
Vladimir Gordienko
Russia 1140 c.u.
19
Serhii Hrebeniuk
Ukraine 1140 c.u.
20
Michail Avdoshkevich
Russia 1140 c.u.
21
Sergey Ovcharenko
Russia 990 c.u.
22
Vsevolod Nikolaev
Russia 990 c.u.
23
Andrey Ovechkin
Russia 990 c.u.
24
Dmitriy Sibirin
Russia 850 c.u.
25
Ivan Petrov
Russia 850 c.u.
26
Eldar Ilmetov
Russia 850 c.u.
27
Alexey Afanasev
Russia 850 c.u.
28
Michael Rodrigues
Portugal 740 c.u.
29
Ruslan Spivak
Russia 740 c.u.
30
Tumanshiyev Yernat
Kazakhstan 740 c.u.
31
Andrey Baranyuk
Russia 740 c.u.
32
Rustam Latypov
Russia 650 c.u.
33
Igor Izmailov
Russia 650 c.u.
34
Andrey Vasilyev
Russia 650 c.u.
35
Sergey Bagirov
Russia 650 c.u.
36
Azamat Rakaev
Kyrgyzstan 650 c.u.
37
Vadim Gaiduk
Belarus 650 c.u.
38
Pavel Chaikin
Russia 650 c.u.
39
Anatoliy Filonenko
Russia 650 c.u.
40
Vladimir Kurovskiy
Russia 560 c.u.
41
Valeriy Avanesyan
Russia 560 c.u.
42
Igor Vysochin
Russia 560 c.u.
43
Kirill Yakimov
Russia 560 c.u.
44
Sergey Murashov
Russia 560 c.u.
45
Konstantin Aleksandrov
Russia 560 c.u.
46
Konstantin Galchenko
Russia 560 c.u.
47
Ilya Tyurin
Russia 560 c.u.
48
Amani Ezatulla
Russia 560 c.u.
49
Stepan Mikhno
Russia 560 c.u.
50
Sergey Skorobach
Russia 560 c.u.
51
Andrey Gulyy
Russia 560 c.u.
52
Roman Peresypkin
Russia 560 c.u.
53
Sonia-Veronika Shashikhina
Russia 560 c.u.
54
Aleksandr Chukhlantsev
Russia 560 c.u.
55
Michael Abaev
Israel 560 c.u.
56
Sergey Gabrielyan
Russia 500 c.u.
57
Renat Babayan
Russia 500 c.u.
58
Evgeniy Sboev
Russia 500 c.u.
59
Natalya Blagovich
Russia 500 c.u.
60
Suren Grigoryan
Russia 500 c.u.
61
Ivan 89 Vasilev
Russia 500 c.u.
62
Nikolay Abramov
Russia 500 c.u.
63
Yan Birg
Russia 500 c.u.
64
Alexey 88 Melnikov
Russia 500 c.u.
65
Roman Lesko
Russia 500 c.u.
66
Aleksey Solovev
Russia 500 c.u.
67
Andrey Ivlev
Russia 500 c.u.
68
Evgeniy Korchagin
Russia 500 c.u.
69
Fanil Ishbulatov
Russia 500 c.u.
70
Sergey Popyuk
Russia 500 c.u.
71
Dmitriy Isaev
Russia 500 c.u.
72
Rafail Sushkin
Russia 440 c.u.
73
Yuriy Guliy
Russia 440 c.u.
74
Aleksandr Magda
Russia 440 c.u.
75
Garik Tamasyan
Armenia 440 c.u.
76
Xuan Gao
China 440 c.u.
77
Zurab Avanesyan
Russia 440 c.u.
78
Alexsandr Grishin
Russia 440 c.u.
79
Denis Likhachev
Russia 440 c.u.
80
Askar Nuridenov
Russia 440 c.u.
81
Andrey Uvarov
Russia 440 c.u.
82
Evgeny Panchenko
Russia 440 c.u.
83
Dmitriy Tsymbal
Russia 440 c.u.
84
Vadim Kuvshynov
Russia 440 c.u.
85
Artem Metelskiy
Russia 440 c.u.
86
Karen Arutyunyan
Russia 440 c.u.
87
Anatoly Zuev
Russia 440 c.u.
88
Nikita Frizyak
Russia 440 c.u.
89
Vartan Manucharyan
Russia 440 c.u.
90
Ilya Kochnev
Russia 440 c.u.
91
Sarkis Karabadzhakyan
Russia 440 c.u.
92
Sergey Kuzmin
Russia 440 c.u.
93
Ivan Zaytsev
Russia 440 c.u.
94
Anton Iltuganov
Russia 440 c.u.
95
Sergey Pichugin
Russia 440 c.u.
96
Aleksey Badulin
Russia 440 c.u.