Poker Club Management Statistics:
Tournament series: 140
Tournaments: 2223
Players: 7885
Team of professional
poker managers #1
in Eastern Europe

#2 Russian Poker Championship

← Back

Tournament series: EAPT Grand Final

Date: 22.11.2019 00:00
Buy-in: 550 у.е.
Stack: 30000
Levels: 43
Entries: 607
Prize pool: 288,325.0 у.е.


Results:

Place Player Country Winnings
1 Mikhail Chernishov Russia 44,140 c.u.
2 Petr Tikhomirov Russia 39,260 c.u.
3 Artem Volkov Russia 23,800 c.u.
4 Anton Smirnov Russia 17,500 c.u.
5 Aleksandr Gusachenko Russia 13,000 c.u.
6 Vrezh Avakyan Russia 10,300 c.u.
7 Dmitriy Pokhabov Russia 8,400 c.u.
8
Sergey Rikhard
Russia 7,000 c.u.
9
Denis Shirtanov
Russia 5,800 c.u.
10 Aleksandr Merzhvinskiy Russia 4,800 c.u.
11
Martynas Vitkauskas
Lithuania 4,800 c.u.
12 Oleg Romanov Russia 4,000 c.u.
13 Roman Gadzhiev Russia 4,000 c.u.
14 Evgeniy Korchagin Russia 3,400 c.u.
15
Kamo Petrosyan
Russia 3,400 c.u.
16
Iliya Ilyaguev
Russia 2,850 c.u.
17 Nikita Myshkin Russia 2,850 c.u.
18 Alexandr Shelukhin Russia 2,400 c.u.
19 Daniil Aratsev Russia 2,400 c.u.
20 Valeriy Avanesyan Russia 2,400 c.u.
21 Vyacheslav Bondartsev Kazakhstan 2,100 c.u.
22 Aleksandr Sazhinov Russia 2,100 c.u.
23
Igor Shemchuk
Russia 2,100 c.u.
24 Vitaliy Avanesyan Russia 1,900 c.u.
25 Aleksey 88 Ivanov Russia 1,900 c.u.
26 Sergey Rozanov Russia 1,900 c.u.
27 Igor Khachaturov Armenia 1,750 c.u.
28 Andrey Ivlev Russia 1,750 c.u.
29 Oleg Titov Russia 1,750 c.u.
30 Robert Faizrakhmanov Russia 1,750 c.u.
31 Sergey Baburin Russia 1,750 c.u.
32 Ivan Soshnikov Russia 1,600 c.u.
33 Damir Gabdullin Russia 1,600 c.u.
34 Olga Sulimenko Ukraine 1,600 c.u.
35 Rudolf Domin Russia 1,600 c.u.
36 Anatoly Korochenskiy Russia 1,450 c.u.
37 Alexey 88 Melnikov Russia 1,450 c.u.
38
Aleksey Perevalov
Russia 1,450 c.u.
39 Vyacheslav Golovchenko Russia 1,450 c.u.
40 Aleksey Degtyannikov Russia 1,450 c.u.
41
Alibek Alibekov
Russia 1,450 c.u.
42 Petr Tyurin Russia 1,450 c.u.
43 Dmitry Suchkov Russia 1,450 c.u.
44 Konstantin Puchkov Russia 1,450 c.u.
45 Ivan Volodko Russia 1,325 c.u.
46 Andrey Andreev Russia 1,325 c.u.
47
Aleksandr Beresnev
Russia 1,325 c.u.
48 Dmitriy 89 Danilov Russia 1,325 c.u.
49
Igor Khramtsov
Russia 1,325 c.u.
50
Ivan Chetin
Russia 1,325 c.u.
51 Sergey Galaktionov Russia 1,325 c.u.
52 Arkadiy Stekolshchikov Russia 1,325 c.u.
53 Ishkhan Arsenyan Russia 1,325 c.u.
54 Andrey Belousov Russia 1,200 c.u.
55 Aliaksei Ivanov Belarus 1,200 c.u.
56 Andrey Cherkashin Russia 1,200 c.u.
57
Timofei Ermakov
Russia 1,200 c.u.
58 Vadzim Godzdanker Belarus 1,200 c.u.
59 Narek Arsenyan Russia 1,200 c.u.
60 Karen Arutyunyan Russia 1,200 c.u.
61 Natik Ismailov Russia 1,200 c.u.
62
Mikhail Khabarov
Russia 1,200 c.u.
63 Sergey Bagirov Russia 1,100 c.u.
64 Stepan Mikhno Russia 1,100 c.u.
65
Uriy Pashchinskiy
Russia 1,100 c.u.
66
Alexsey Chvilijev
Russia 1,100 c.u.
67
Nikolay Porubov
Russia 1,100 c.u.
68
Alexandr Gruzdev
Russia 1,100 c.u.
69 Levan Kvachahiya Russia 1,100 c.u.
70
Mikhail Emelyanov
Russia 1,100 c.u.
71
Pavel Konkov
Russia 1,100 c.u.
72 Mikhail Zamyatin Russia 1,000 c.u.
73 Artur Martirosyan Russia 1,000 c.u.
74 Aleksandr Vasiliev Russia 1,000 c.u.
75 Evgeniy 80 Nekrasov Russia 1,000 c.u.
76
Olga Khabarova
Russia 1,000 c.u.
77
Vyacheslav Derbyshev
Russia 1,000 c.u.
78 Sarkis Karabadzhakyan Russia 1,000 c.u.
79
Ivan Kruglov
Russia 1,000 c.u.
80 Dmitry Suchkov Russia 1,000 c.u.