Poker Club Management Statistics:
Tournament series: 146
Tournaments: 2,552
Players: 11,105 (ITM)
Players database: 24,066
#1 team of professional
poker managers
in Eastern Europe

#2 888poker Cup

← Back

Tournament series: 888poker LIVE Sochi

Date: 17.07.2021 12:00
Buy-in: 444 у.е
Stack: 30000
Levels: 48
Entries: 526
Prize pool: 201879 у.е

Results:

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Place Player Country Winnings
1
Danil Gavrilov
Russia 38369 c.u.
2
Ilya Pavlov
Russia 26170 c.u.
3
Agabekov Aleksandr
Russia 18255 c.u.
4 Ivan Vasilev Russia 13360 c.u.
5 Aleksey Savenkov Russia 9630 c.u.
6
Andrey Chunaev
Russia 7340 c.u.
7 Ruslan Kumalagov Russia 5800 c.u.
8
Nikita Usachev
Russia 4625 c.u.
9
Mark Kovalev
Belarus 3755 c.u.
10
Daniil Shuvalov
Russia 3230 c.u.
11
Eduard 88 Akopyan
Russia 3230 c.u.
12
Alexey Fokin
Russia 2825 c.u.
13
Elena Klycheva
Russia 2825 c.u.
14
Aleksey Kuchin
Russia 2525 c.u.
15
Alexandr Lukyanov
Russia 2525 c.u.
16
Denis Chinyaev
Russia 2220 c.u.
17
Anton Yakimenko
Russia 2220 c.u.
18 Garik Tamasyan Armenia 1920 c.u.
19 Artem Zopunyan Russia 1920 c.u.
20
Andrey Kostitsyn
Russia 1920 c.u.
21
Artur Pogosyan
Russia 1655 c.u.
22 Anton Konovalov Russia 1655 c.u.
23 Dmitriy Gnusaev Russia 1655 c.u.
24
Aslan Esenkulov
Russia 1415 c.u.
25
Arsen Sizhazhev
Russia 1415 c.u.
26
Givi Baramiya
Georgia 1415 c.u.
27 Vladimir Volov Russia 1210 c.u.
28
Artsiom Prostak
Belarus 1210 c.u.
29 Valeriy Avanesyan Russia 1210 c.u.
30
Igor Signaevskiy
Russia 1210 c.u.
31
Ivan 87 Fedorov
Russia 1210 c.u.
32
Artur Adamyants
Russia 1070 c.u.
33 Denis Kushnerov Russia 1070 c.u.
34
Gadzhimurat Amaev
Russia 1070 c.u.
35 Ivan Tukmachev Russia 1070 c.u.
36
Vladislav Lazarev
Russia 970 c.u.
37
Roman Yanenko
Russia 970 c.u.
38
Viktor Gurin
Russia 970 c.u.
39 Yuriy Shpalov Russia 970 c.u.
40 Vadim Lebedev Russia 970 c.u.
41 Narek Arsenyan Russia 970 c.u.
42
Lyetin Evgeniy
Russia 970 c.u.
43 Maksim Pushkarev Russia 970 c.u.
44 Nikolay Fal Russia 970 c.u.
45 Giorgi Rukhadze Georgia 870 c.u.
46 Dmitry Levin Russia 870 c.u.
47 Oleg Manylov Russia 870 c.u.
48
Valeriy Mametiev
Russia 870 c.u.
49
Konstantin Aleksandrov
Russia 870 c.u.
50
Alexandr Kirichenko
Russia 870 c.u.
51
Kozlov Andrey 82
Russia 870 c.u.
52
Efim Dorfman
Russia 870 c.u.
53
Alexsandr Rossokha
Russia 870 c.u.
54 Nikita Efremov Russia 765 c.u.
55
Leonid Kuragin
Russia 765 c.u.
56
Vladislav Kirichenko
Russia 765 c.u.
57 Nikolay Tyurin Russia 765 c.u.
58
Komiljon Avezov
Uzbekistan 765 c.u.
59 Aleksandr Lakhov Russia 765 c.u.
60
Zakharov Igor
Russia 765 c.u.
61
Vitaliy Sidorov
Russia 765 c.u.
62 Alexsandr Nekrasov Russia 765 c.u.
63
Igor Naumov
Belarus 705 c.u.
64 Georgiy Khachirov Russia 705 c.u.
65
Sergey Bobrik
Russia 705 c.u.
66 Stepan Mikhno Russia 705 c.u.
67 Aleksandr Denisov Russia 705 c.u.
68
Dmitriy Sokolov
Russia 705 c.u.