#15 EPT CUP

Back

Tournament series: EPT SOCHI

Date: 29.03.2018 14:00
Buy-in: $ 320
Stack: 20 000
Levels: 20
Entries: 894
Addons: 393
Prize pool: $ 263 730

Results

Rank Player Country Winnings
1
Vitaliy Avanesyan
47500 c.u.
2
Grigoriy Rodin
Россия 28800 c.u.
3
Kogay Vitaly
Russia 20200 c.u.
4
Mikhail Zavoloka
Russia 15200 c.u.
5
Chudnov Artemii
Russia 11800 c.u.
6
Anton Smirnov
8818 c.u.
7
Nikolay Evdokimov
Russia 6300 c.u.
8
Rakitin Anton
Russia 4500 c.u.
9
Macesovic Irena
Lithuania 3500 c.u.
10
Gorkovenko Sergey
Russia 3000 c.u.
11
Vlasov Ilya
Russia 3000 c.u.
12
Sergey Khokhlov
Россия 2700 c.u.
13
Grigorev Sergey
Russia 2700 c.u.
14
Sergey Brykalin
Russia 2400 c.u.
15
Siroj Nabiev
2400 c.u.
16
Mikhail Ryabkov
Russia 2100 c.u.
17
Sergey Petrushevskiy
2100 c.u.
18
Permyakov Maksim
Russia 1800 c.u.
19
Vadim Lipovka
Belarus 1800 c.u.
20
Sinkin Andrey
Belarus 1800 c.u.
21
Aleksandr Denisov
Россия 1560 c.u.
22
Aleksandr Volovik
Россия 1560 c.u.
23
Robert Askarov
Russia 1560 c.u.
24
Anisimov Yuriy
Russia 1320 c.u.
25
Dmitry Suchkov
Russia 1320 c.u.
26
Azamat Galeev
Россия 1320 c.u.
27
Nikolay Fal
Russia 1320 c.u.
28
Spiridonov Nikita
Russia 1160 c.u.
29
Konstantin 1983 Yakovlev
1160 c.u.
30
Andrey Danilyuk
1160 c.u.
31
Islamov Raul
Russia 1160 c.u.
32
Oleg Eltsov
Россия 1000 c.u.
33
Maksim Panyak
Россия 1000 c.u.
34
Vladimir Martynov
Russia 1000 c.u.
35
Arutyunyants Sergey
Russia 1000 c.u.
36
Wellenbach Scott
Canada 1000 c.u.
37
Zeman Verdara Mauricio Alejandro
Chile 1000 c.u.
38
Nikita Samoryadov
Russia 1000 c.u.
39
Dmitry Lomiia
1000 c.u.
40
Groznov Alexey
Russia 840 c.u.
41
Grair Nazaryan
Russia 840 c.u.
42
Aliaksei Ivanov
Казахстан 840 c.u.
43
Stevenson Kathleen
United Kingdom 840 c.u.
44
Aleksandr Labunskiy
Россия 840 c.u.
45
Sergey Geraskin
840 c.u.
46
Kamil Isabekov
Россия 840 c.u.
47
Shea James Ahmed
Israel 840 c.u.
48
Verizhnikov Evgeniy
Russia 840 c.u.
49
Melnik Andrey
Russia 840 c.u.
50
Aram Sargsyan
Armenia 840 c.u.
51
Vitaliy Chursin
Russia 840 c.u.
52
Serov Evgeniy
Russia 840 c.u.
53
Aspenleiter Ingo
Germany 840 c.u.
54
Merkulov Anton
Russia 840 c.u.
55
Keisuke Hikosaka
Japan 840 c.u.
56
Iii
Russia 720 c.u.
57
Nikita Voznesensky
Russia 720 c.u.
58
Yang Senhui
Singapore 720 c.u.
59
Alexey Mikhailov
Russia 720 c.u.
60
Lubarkiy Alexandr
Russia 720 c.u.
61
Pavel Shirshikov
720 c.u.
62
Andrey Martyanov
Russia 720 c.u.
63
Yury Selivanov
Russia 720 c.u.
64
Evgeniy Korotyshev
Russia 720 c.u.
65
Sidoryuk Aleksandr
Russia 720 c.u.
66
Andrey Litvinov
Russia 720 c.u.
67
Shakalov Vadim
Russia 720 c.u.
68
Kvetenadze Ilya
Russia 720 c.u.
69
Valentin Koverznev
Russia 720 c.u.
70
Maksim Skripkin
Россия 720 c.u.
71
Arman Atshemyan
Россия 720 c.u.
72
Webb Ross Campbell
Canada 610 c.u.
73
Denis Vladimirov
Россия 610 c.u.
74
Lopatin Artem
Russia 610 c.u.
75
Kakhanovskiy Sergey
Russia 610 c.u.
76
Leonid Timonin
610 c.u.
77
Salewski Philipp
Germany 610 c.u.
78
Islamov Damir
Russia 610 c.u.
79
Andrey Kotelnikov
610 c.u.
80
Anton Ostanin
Russia 610 c.u.
81
Aleksandr Chernikov
Russia 610 c.u.
82
Evgeniy Bukharkov
Russia 610 c.u.
83
Denis Shashkov
Russia 610 c.u.
84
Yudin Ivan
Russia 610 c.u.
85
Stolbov Sergey
Russia 610 c.u.
86
Sergey Shmarnev
610 c.u.
87
Yakov Mushailov
Россия 610 c.u.
88
Pavel Lubov
610 c.u.
89
Konstantin Peredereev
Латвия 610 c.u.
90
Anton Zaitsev
Russia 610 c.u.
91
Layher Matthias Christoph
Germany 610 c.u.
92
Mikhail Sokolov
610 c.u.
93
Maksim Shkalov
Russia 610 c.u.
94
Titkov Oleg
Russia 610 c.u.
95
Barrat Glen
United Kingdom 610 c.u.
96
Yury Masliankou
Belarus 550 c.u.
97
Andrey Chernokoz
Russia 550 c.u.
98
Mametiev Vadim
Russia 550 c.u.
99
Boris Yanpolskiy
Россия 550 c.u.
100
Volodin Vasiliy
Russia 550 c.u.
101
Dzhavakov Artur
Russia 550 c.u.
102
Andreec Egor
Russia 550 c.u.
103
Aleksandr Sakun
Russia 550 c.u.
104
Denis Sapozhnikov
550 c.u.
105
Vadim Ulmaskulov
Russia 550 c.u.
106
Kutorov Aleksey
Russia 550 c.u.
107
Remezov Roman
Russia 550 c.u.
108
Garri Tevosov
Russia 550 c.u.
109
Faizullin Ildar
Russia 550 c.u.
110
Konstantin 1983 Yakovlev
550 c.u.
111
Anufriev Aleksandr
Russia 550 c.u.
112
Amirkhanyan Vagan
Russia 550 c.u.
113
Reutov Gennady
Russia 550 c.u.
114
Kirill Ilyin
Russia 550 c.u.
115
Mikhail Trubkin
Russia 550 c.u.
116
Herair Kertechian
Lebanon 550 c.u.
117
Krestyannikov Sergey
Russia 550 c.u.
118
Sharipov Anvar
Russia 550 c.u.
119
Vladimir Snimschikov
Russia 550 c.u.
120
Sergey Davydov
Россия 500 c.u.
121
Kazarinov Yuri
Russia 500 c.u.
122
Olga Arzamastseva
Russia 500 c.u.
123
Alexandr Smirnov
Russia 500 c.u.
124
Serafim Kovalevsky
Russia 500 c.u.
125
Stefanova Zlatina Iliyanova
Bulgaria 500 c.u.
126
Evgeniy Shkitskii
Russia 500 c.u.
127
Evgeniy Leonidov
Россия 500 c.u.
128
Mikhail Zamyatin
Россия 500 c.u.
129
Roman Timergazin
500 c.u.
130
Nuzgar Karakalov
Грузия 500 c.u.
131
Kirill Agapov
Russia 500 c.u.
132
Korolenko Grigoriy
Russia 500 c.u.
133
Aleksandr Merzhvinskiy
500 c.u.
134
Ilya Malyshev
Russia 500 c.u.
135
Christ Benjamin Simon
Germany 500 c.u.