Poker Club Management Statistics:
Tournament series: 137
Tournaments: 2,395
Players: 10,657 (ITM)
Players database: 23,618
LIVE Sochi:
#1 team of professional
poker managers
in Eastern Europe

#14 SPF Main Event

← Back

Tournament series: 888poker WEEKEND + SPF AUTUMN

Date: 11.09.2020 12:00
Buy-in: 770 у.е
Stack: 30000
Levels: 50
Entries: 389
Prize pool: 258685 у.е


Results:

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Place Player Country Winnings
1 Mikhail Zamyatin Russia 50535 c.u.
2 Ivan Tukmachev Russia 34535 c.u.
3 Dmitriy Gromov Russia 24085 c.u.
4 Andrey Danilyuk Russia 17695 c.u.
5 Andrey Chernokoz Russia 12805 c.u.
6 Alexey Pugachev Russia 9780 c.u.
7 Alexey Zakharov Russia 7760 c.u.
8 Nikolay Fal Russia 6235 c.u.
9 Andrey Kaigorodtsev Russia 5045 c.u.
10 Peskov Yuriy Russia 4400 c.u.
11
Pavel Sadov
Russia 4400 c.u.
12 Aleksey Ponomarenko Russia 3880 c.u.
13 Giorgiy Skhulukhiya Russia 3880 c.u.
14 Aleksandr Sazhinov Russia 3490 c.u.
15 Sergey 84 Lomakin Russia 3490 c.u.
16
Andrey 88 Volkov
Russia 3105 c.u.
17 Arman Bezhanyan Armenia 3105 c.u.
18 Ruslan Belinskiy Russia 2715 c.u.
19 Dmitriy Vitkind Russia 2715 c.u.
20 Dmitrii Sukhorukov Russia 2715 c.u.
21 Lidiya Belyaeva Russia 2330 c.u.
22 Garik Tamasyan Armenia 2330 c.u.
23 Pavel Vershinin Russia 2330 c.u.
24
Liliya Kozhevnikova
Russia 1990 c.u.
25 Aleksandr Denisov Russia 1990 c.u.
26 Maxim Lykov Russia 1990 c.u.
27 Aleksandr Merzhvinskiy Russia 1735 c.u.
28
Anton Lysakov
Russia 1735 c.u.
29 Daniil Lesin Russia 1735 c.u.
30 Pavel Denisov Russia 1735 c.u.
31 Sergey Pichugin Russia 1735 c.u.
32
Vitaliy Zakopaylo
Russia 1550 c.u.
33
Artur Pinkhasov
Russia 1550 c.u.
34 Sergey Kharlamov Russia 1550 c.u.
35
Aydar Minnekhuzin
Russia 1550 c.u.
36
Dmitrii Opekunov
Russia 1425 c.u.
37 Dmitriy Rikhard Russia 1425 c.u.
38 Marat Shafigullin Russia 1425 c.u.
39 Leonid Semenyuk Russia 1425 c.u.
40 Oleg Eltsov Russia 1425 c.u.
41
Mikhail Kochetov
Russia 1425 c.u.
42 Dmitriy Tsymbal Russia 1425 c.u.
43 Vladislav Naumov Russia 1425 c.u.
44 Anatolii Zyrin Russia 1425 c.u.
45 Konstantin Kostyakov Russia 1295 c.u.
46 Eduard Barsegyan Russia 1295 c.u.
47 Aleksandr Chernikov Russia 1295 c.u.
48 Erik Airapetyan Russia 1295 c.u.
49
Mikhail Mamonov
Russia 1295 c.u.
50
Nver Maryanyan
Russia 1295 c.u.
51 Sedrak Bagdasaryan Russia 1295 c.u.
52 Vyacheslav Derbyshev Russia 1295 c.u.
53 Damir Gabdullin Russia 1295 c.u.